2012 Peace Race 10K

Photos

PDF Results Download

2012 PEACE RACE 10K RESULTS

COVELLI CENTER YOUNGSTOWN OH

Oct. 21, 2012

50 SUNNY Results by GOPHER RUNNING

2012 PEACE RACE 10K RESULTS
COVELLI CENTER YOUNGSTOWN OH
Oct. 21, 2012
50 SUNNY
GOPHER RUNNING
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
Open Men
1 1 Julius Bor, 26, Erie, PA 29:54.2 4:49
2 2 Aiman Scullian, 25, Kent, OH 29:57.4 4:50
Top US Men
1 1 Luke Grau, 24, North Canton, OH 30:03.5 4:51
2 2 Andrew Carnes, 25, Kent, OH 30:22.8 4:54
3 3 Dustin Hall, 23, Wheeling, WV 30:50 4:58
Top OHIO Men
1 1 Ryann Kienzle, 26, Canton, OH 30:13.5 4:52
2 2 Andy Morgan, 23, Penninsula, OH 30:46 4:58
3 3 James Zeuch, 23, Canton, OH 31:01 5:00
4 4 Tony Dipre, 24 31:13 5:02
Open Women
27 1 Rachel Dickman, 24, Van Wert, OH 35:47.0 5:46
30 2 Kelly Green, 31, Burton, OH 36:28.6 5:53
Top US Women
33 1 Paige Biglin, 29, Columbus Oh 36:46.4 5:56
38 2 Carol Jefferson, 27, Philadelphia, PA 37:32.6 6:03
3 Elizabeth Maus, 28, Westerville, OH 39:38 6:24
Top OHIO Women
1 Rochelle Morgan, 24, Peninsula, OH 37:20.4 6:01
2 Tynae Kiezle, 22, Canton, OH 39:02 6:18
3 Jaclyn DiSibio, 29, Poland, OH 41:07 6:38
4 Amanda Fire, 30, Canfield, OH 41:38 6:43
Masters Men
10 1 Fred Kieser, 41 31:22.9 5:04
16 2 William Porter, 42, Fairlawn, Ohio 33:38.6 5:26
18 3 Mike Ryan, 46, StroNgsville, OH 34:05.6 5:30
Masters Women
51 1 Cate Fenster, 41, Ashland, OH 38:38.9 6:14
76 2 Michelle Rupe, 53, Cortland, OH 41:27.1 6:41
3 Melissa Gasior, 44, Hubbard, OH 42:31 6:51
Grand Masters Men
43 1 Scott Gill, 50, Ashland, OH 37:39.9 6:04
54 2 Dave Chinchilla, 52 39:00.4 6:17
Grand Masters Women
85 3 Tina Seech, 51, Upper St. Clair, PA 41:53.0 6:45184
1 Betty Swank, 53, Hubbard, OH 46:59.3 7:35
Senior Masters Men
1 Jim Patsey, 62, Brookfield, OH 46:37 7:31
Senior Masters Women
1 Angela Bosela, 61, Copley, OH 52:56 8:32
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
Men Under 16
44 1 Matt Rozic, 14, Austintown, Ohio 37:43.3 6:05
50 2 Ben Devenport, 15, Canfield, OH 38:35.3 6:13
52 3 Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 38:47.7 6:15
Men 16 – 19
26 1 zakaria adam, 17, Utica, New York 35:33.9 5:44
28 2 Austin Olshavsky, 19, Brunswick, Ohio 36:02.7 5:49
29 3 mahamad Adam, 18, Utica, New York 36:06.5 5:49
Men 20 – 24
13 1 Jake Dialesandro, 23, Ravenna, Ohio 32:27.8 5:14
15 2 Scott Denham, 23, Boardman, OH 33:01.6 5:20
20 3 Jeff Sigmund, 22, streetsboro, Ohio 34:36.9 5:35
Men 25 – 29
11 1 Scott Mate, 27, Stow, OH 31:44.9 5:07
12 2 Craig Rupe, 26, Peninsula, OH 31:59.0 5:10
14 3 Justin Dickman, 25, Van Wert, OH 32:37.2 5:16
Men 30 – 34
21 1 Jonathan Bolha, 31 34:40.2 5:36
23 2 Justin Boggs, 30, Alliance, Ohio 34:58.2 5:38
24 3 Doug Petrik, 31, Ellwood City, PA 35:26.2 5:43

Men 35 – 39

37 1 Todd Perren, 37, Austintown, OH 37:14.5 6:00
46 2 Carlos Jones, 38, Youngstown, Ohio 37:46.8 6:06
47 3 Kevin Guthrie, 38, Struthers, Ohio 37:56.0 6:07
Men 40 – 44
19 1 Steven Fenster, 43, Ashland, OH 34:23.0 5:33
36 2 Doug Baskinski, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 36:55.2 5:57
40 3 chip wilson, 41, North Canton, Ohio 37:31.6 6:03
Men 45 – 49
73 1 Stephen Luthern, 49, Poland, OH 41:02.5 6:37
80 2 Jay Layshock, 48, Canfield, Ohio 41:39.7 6:43
82 3 Tim Green, 49, McDonald, Ohio 41:48.0 6:45
Men 50 – 54
56 1 John Combs, 50, Chardon, OH 39:10.3 6:19
59 2 Phillip Hovanic, 53, Salem, OH 39:29.7 6:22
88 3 Terry Kenny, 54 42:02.8 6:47
Men 55 – 59
71 1 Karl Kule, 59, Chesterland, OH 40:45.4 6:34
74 2 Warren Elzy, 59, Bedford, OH 41:04.6 6:38
77 3 Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH 41:31.6 6:42
Men 60 – 64
178 1 Ricardo Condori, 63, Youngstown, OH 46:44.6 7:32
196 2 Frank Monteleone, 61, Edinburg, Pennsylvani
47:12.7 7:37
267 3 Larry Koval, 64, Warren, OH 49:40.9 8:01
Men 65 – 69
269 1 Charlie Gilchrest, 66 49:49.1 8:02
426 2 John Antinossi, 68, Ellwood City, PA 53:58.0 8:42
456 3 Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio 54:29.4 8:47
Men 70 – 74
324 1 Lou Alaksin, 72, New Galilee, Pennsylv 51:12.9 8:16
757 2 George Bartholomew, 74, Leavittsburg, OH 1:02:27.5 10:04
949 3 John Peteresal, 74, Soutington, OH 1:09:37.0 11:14
Men 75 – 79
220 1 Dennis Parks, 76, Girard, OH 47:55.4 7:44
984 2 Herb Sroloritz, 76, Monreal, CN 1:11:29.4 11:32
Men 80 & Up
620 1 Don Gill, 80, Ashland, OH 58:13.2 9:23
CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
Women Under 16
146 1 Rachel Rosteck, 14, Canfield, Ohio 45:24.3 7:19
214 2 Malina Mitchell, 13, McDonald, OH 47:42.0 7:42
221 3 Allyson Jamison, 12, Mc Donald, Ohio 48:01.5 7:45
Women 16 – 19
136 1 Emily Guappone, 18, lisbon, Ohio 45:05.8 7:16
253 2 Janis McGill, 17, New Castle, PA 49:13.0 7:56
278 3 Rachel Durbin, 17, Lowellville, Ohio 50:04.0 8:05
Women 20 – 24
90 1 Patricia Haff, 23, Boardman, OH 42:13.6 6:49
121 2 Jennifer Kopanic, 22, Bristolville, OH 44:25.2 7:10
189 3 Alexis Begezda, 21, Poland, OH 47:07.5 7:36
Women 25 – 29
84 1 Melissa Terwilliger, 28, Cleveland Heights, OH
41:50.7 6:45
124 2 Rachael Manuel, 25, West Middlesex, Penns 44:36.8 7:12
126 3 Christina Adams, 25, Hubbard, OH 44:38.4 7:12
Women 30 – 34
147 1 Amanda Mcninch, 33, Boardman, Ohio 45:27.2 7:20
162 2 Stephanie Yon, 34, Lowellville, Ohio 46:12.3 7:27
172 3 Jen Latell, 34, Boardman, Ohio 46:28.6 7:30
Women 35 – 39
243 1 Lisa Nemtz, 37, Hubbard, Ohio 48:51.0 7:53
258 2 Cindy Juillerat, 37, Canfield, Ohio 49:23.5 7:58
289 3 Shannin Molody, 38, Mineral Ridge, Oklaho 50:19.9 8:07
Women 40 – 44
130 1 Valerie Watson, 44, Cortland, Ohio 44:47.6 7:13
132 2 Wilma Depiore, 44, Youngstown, OH 44:54.0 7:15
138 3 Denise Gaiterio, 40, Poland, OH 45:10.5 7:17
Women 45 – 49
127 1 Vicky Palumbo, 49, Poland, OH 44:42.9 7:13
227 2 Karen Pierson, 47, Columbiana, Ohio 48:18.8 7:48
310 3 Julie Morgan, 48, East Liverpool, OH 50:51.6 8:12
Women 50 – 54
1 Denise Carter, 51, Chester, WV 47:06 7:36
192 2 Julie Cole, 51, Chardon, Ohio 47:10.6 7:37
330 3 Julie Brennan, 51, Youngstown, Ohio 51:23.6 8:17
Women 55 – 59
208 1 Penny Felger, 57, Petersburg, OH 47:34.7 7:40
319 2 Kitty Consolo, 55, Granville, OH 51:00.6 8:14
331 3 Jennifer Dunn, 56, Boardman, Ohio 51:24.0 8:17
Women 60 – 64
468 1 Jane Grider, 61, Lordstown, OH 54:42.5 8:49
522 2 Susan Huntley, 61, Boardman, OH 55:45.4 9:00
898 3 Patricia Morrison, 61, Canfield, OH 1:07:38.2 10:55

Women 65 – 69

749 1 Tina Fargo, 69, meadville, Pennsylvan 1:02:13.1 10:02
1007 2 Mary Baum, 67, Hubbard, Ohio 1:12:27.8 11:41

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

CLASS CHIP GUN
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE
1 Julius Bor, 26, Erie, PA 29:54.2 0
2 Aiman Scullian, 25, Kent, OH 29:57.4 0
3 Luke Grau, 24, North Canton, OH 30:03.5 0
4 Ryann Kienzle, 26, Canton, OH 30:13.5 0
5 Andrew Carnes, 25, Kent, OH 30:22.8 0
6 1 Andy Morgan, 23, Peninsula, OH 30:46.5 0
7 2 Dustin Hall, 23, Wheeling, WV 30:49.57 30:50.6 4:58

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

8 3 James Zeuch, 23, Canton, Ohio 31:01.1 0
9 4 Tony Dipre, 24 31:13.3 0
10 Fred Kieser, 41 31:22.9 0
11 1 Scott Mate, 27, Stow, OH 31:44.9 0
12 2 Craig Rupe, 26, Peninsula, OH 31:57.61 31:59.0 5:09
13 5 Jake Dialesandro, 23, Ravenna, Ohio 32:27.8 0
14 3 Justin Dickman, 25, Van Wert, OH 32:37.2 0
15 6 Scott Denham, 23, Boardman, OH 33:01.6 0
16 William Porter, 42, Fairlawn, Ohio 33:38.6 0
17 4 David Mealy, 29, Broadview Hts, OH 34:00.7 0
18 Mike Ryan, 46, StroNgsville, OH 34:05.6 0
19 1 Steven Fenster, 43, Ashland, OH 34:23.0 0
20 7 Jeff Sigmund, 22, streetsboro, Ohio 34:36.9 0
21 1 Jonathan Bolha, 31 34:40.2 0
22 8 Mitchell Thornton, 21, Mc Donald, Ohio 34:42.47 34:44.8 5:36
23 2 Justin Boggs, 30, Alliance, Ohio 34:56.74 34:58.2 5:38
24 3 Doug Petrik, 31, Ellwood City, PA 35:26.2 0
25 4 Adam Wytko, 31, Columbia, MD 35:29.7 0
26 1 zakaria adam, 17, Utica, New York 35:32.90 35:33.9 5:44
27 Rachel Dickman, 24*, Van Wert, OH 35:47.0 0
28 2 Austin Olshavsky, 19, Brunswick, Ohio 36:02.7 0
29 3 mahamad Adam, 18, Utica, New York 36:06.5 0
30 Kelly Green, 31*, Burton, OH 36:28.6 0
31 9 Chris Kamykowski, 24, Warren, OH 36:30.26 36:32.0 5:53
32 5 Aj Crisucci, 34, Canfield, Ohio 36:33.45 36:36.0 5:54
33 Paige Biglin, 29*, Columbus Oh 36:46.4 0
34 6 Jonathan Blake, 32, North Canton, Ohio 36:45.98 36:48.8 5:56
35 7 Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, Ohio 36:50.68 36:53.1 5:57
36 2 Doug Baskinski, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 36:54.08 36:55.2 5:57

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

37 1 Todd Perren, 37, Austintown, OH 37:12.32 37:14.5 6:00
38 Rochelle Morgan, 24*, Peninsula, OH 37:20.4 0
39 4 Pete Stafford, 17, Boardman, Ohio 37:27.9 0
40 3 chip wilson, 41, North Canton, Ohio 37:31.6 0
41 Carol Jefferson, 27*, Philadelphia, PA 37:32.6 0
42 8 Brian Wilson, 31, Columbiana, OH 37:33.9 0
43 Scott Gill, 50, Ashland, OH 37:39.9 0
44 1 Matt Rozic, 14, Austintown, Ohio 37:43.3 0
45 5 Alec Kennedy, 16, Canfield, OH 37:44.9 0
46 2 Carlos Jones, 38, Youngstown, Ohio 37:44.43 37:46.8 6:05
47 3 Kevin Guthrie, 38, Struthers, Ohio 37:53.82 37:56.0 6:07
48 6 Tyler Kennedy, 16, Canfield, OH 38:16.18 38:19.9 6:10
49 7 Bryce Baker, 16, Austintown, Ohio 38:34.4 0
50 2 Ben Devenport, 15, Canfield, OH 38:35.3 0
51 Cate Fenster, 41*, Ashland, OH 38:38.9 0
52 3 Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 38:46.07 38:47.7 6:15
53 10 Cory Okular, 22, New Middletown, Ohio 38:36.94 38:47.7 6:14
54 Dave Chinchilla, 52 38:57.57 39:00.4 6:17
55 1 Tynae Kienzle, 22*, Canton, OH 39:02.8 0
56 1 John Combs, 50, Chardon, OH 39:08.39 39:10.3 6:19
57 4 Nick Long, 15, Youngstown, Ohio 39:13.7 0
58 11 Luke Slipski, 21, Canfield, Ohio 39:11.07 39:16.2 6:19
59 2 Phillip Hovanic, 53, Salem, OH 39:26.97 39:29.7 6:22
60 5 Taylor Millich, 27, Austintown, Ohio 39:30.2 0
61 6 John Van Gehuchten, 29, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
39:30.83 39:36.6 6:22
62 1 Elizabeth Maus, 28*, Westerville, Ohio 39:36.72 39:38.4 6:23
63 12 Ryan Shields, 21, Poland, Ohio 39:43.96 39:47.1 6:25
64 5 Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio 40:04.58 40:07.4 6:28
65 8 Zack Goist, 16, Ann Arbor, MI 40:08.23 40:09.9 6:28
66 4 Brian Grant, 39, Boardman, Ohio 40:13.86 40:16.2 6:29
67 5 Brandon Henneman, 36, Cleveland Heights, OH
40:17.79 40:20.9 6:30
68 7 Greg Kibler, 28, Poland, OH 40:27.6 0
69 6 Paul Bolino, 38, Howland, OH 40:23.11 40:30.0 6:31
70 9 Nathan Shively, 16, Austintown, OH 40:29.54 40:31.6 6:32
71 1 Karl Kule, 59, Chesterland, OH 40:42.97 40:45.4 6:34
72 13 Ryan Logan, 24, Hubbard, OH 40:27.60 41:00.8 6:32
73 1 Stephen Luthern, 49, Poland, OH 40:54.71 41:02.5 6:36
74 2 Warren Elzy, 59, Bedford, OH 41:04.6 0
75 2 Jaclyn DiSibio, 29*, Poland, Ohio 41:02.78 41:07.6 6:37
76 Michelle Rupe, 53*, Cortland, OH 41:27.1 0
77 3 Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH 41:21.53 41:31.6 6:40
78 9 Jeff Hoover, 30, Niles, OH 41:19.10 41:36.7 6:40
79 1 Amanda Fire, 30*, Canfield, Ohio 41:35.37 41:38.9 6:42
80 2 Jay Layshock, 48, Canfield, Ohio 41:39.7 0
81 4 LeRoy Clark, 44, New Castle, Pennsylva 41:41.1 0
82 3 Tim Green, 49, McDonald, Ohio 41:48.0 0
83 8 Matthew Tobin, 25, Niles, Ohio 41:44.43 41:49.5 6:44
84 3 Melissa Terwilliger, 28*, Cleveland Heights, OH
41:47.31 41:50.7 6:44
85 Tina Seech, 51*, Upper St. Clair, PA 41:50.59 41:53.0 6:45
86 10 Jake Winter, 19, West Pittsburg, Penns 41:44.35 41:54.3 6:44
87 9 Bryan Kopachy, 27, Westerville, Ohio 41:56.26 42:02.0 6:46
88 3 Terry Kenny, 54 41:59.88 42:02.8 6:46
89 4 Walter Barnes, 46, Howland, OH 42:01.07 42:05.6 6:47
90 2 Patricia Haff, 23*, Boardman, OH 42:09.07 42:13.6 6:48
91 10 Jared Olvier, 27, Canfield, OH 42:22.9 0
92 4 Dave Mogg, 50, Hubbard, Ohio 42:19.20 42:23.5 6:50
93 1 Melissa Gasior, 44*, Hubbard, Ohio 42:26.09 42:31.2 6:51
94 6 Mack Mettulle, 15, Canfield, OH 42:30.66 42:37.3 6:51
95 7 Rocco Core, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 42:49.2 0
96 10 Corey Yon, 34, Lowellville, Ohio 42:42.06 42:52.5 6:53
97 5 Mark Billy, 51, Canfield, Ohio 42:52.64 42:57.9 6:55
98 11 Jason Toot, 30, Warren, OH 42:52.83 43:03.3 6:55
99 11 Bill Bowes, 27, Struthers, Ohio 42:54.46 43:05.0 6:55
100 5 David Ritter, 46, New Middletown, Ohio 43:02.13 43:11.5 6:56
101 8 Jaret Johnson, 14, Niles, Ohio 43:05.16 43:11.9 6:57
102 14 Matthew Melito, 20, Boardman, Ohio 43:10.12 43:15.1 6:58
103 12 Joe Ellashek, 30, Mc Donald, Ohio 43:15.15 43:18.7 6:59

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

104 9 Duruk Urichich, 14, Niles, Ohio 43:14.26 43:21.6 6:58
105 6 Sandy Pitts, 50, New Middletown, Ohio 43:17.23 43:21.8 6:59
106 7 Phillip Pillin, 50, Poland, OH 43:22.0 0
107 7 Edward Brainard, 37, Campbell, Ohio 43:19.25 43:23.5 6:59
108 5 Jeff Frederick, 41, Youngstown, OH 43:28.79 43:30.1 7:01
109 8 Vince Hill, 36, Youngstown, Ohio 43:31.68 43:36.3 7:01
110 9 Greg Hudak, 35, New Middletown, Ohio 43:34.64 43:40.5 7:02
111 6 Paul Medved, 48, Salem, Ohio 43:34.05 43:43.4 7:02
112 11 Kyle Johnson, 18, Mc Donald, Ohio 43:46.91 43:54.0 7:04
113 10 Mike Shirilla, 38, Chicago, IL 43:46.11 43:56.2 7:04
114 6 Michael Rosteck, 43, Canfield, Ohio 43:51.19 43:58.1 7:04
115 12 Jonathan Vivo, 27, Poland, OH 43:56.24 44:00.2 7:05
116 8 Roy Pratt, 51, Vienna, Ohio 43:47.88 44:01.0 7:04
117 11 Kyle Lowe, 35, Grove City, Ohio 43:19.65 44:08.4 6:59
118 13 Gary Sweeney, 32, Cortland, Ohio 44:08.64 44:12.3 7:07
119 9 Bob Wearing, 50, Warren, OH 44:11.37 44:18.9 7:08
120 10 Ross Wastvedt, 52, New Wilmington, Penns 44:16.20 44:21.7 7:08
121 3 Jennifer Kopanic, 22*, Bristolville, OH 44:25.2 0
122 14 Scott Brenner, 30, North Royalton, Ohio 44:19.03 44:28.7 7:09
123 10 Matthew Coalmer, 15, Canfield, Ohio 44:22.99 44:30.2 7:10
124 4 Rachael Manuel, 25*, West Middlesex, Penns 44:25.20 44:36.8 7:10
125 15 Benjamin Vana, 33, Austintown, Ohio 44:28.86 44:37.6 7:10
126 5 Christina Adams, 25*, Hubbard, OH 44:27.96 44:38.4 7:10
127 1 Vicky Palumbo, 49*, Poland, OH 44:42.9 0
128 7 Fred Beike, 45, Canfield, Ohio 44:28.53 44:44.8 7:10
129 4 Bob Hardman, 58, East Liverpool, OH 44:42.22 44:45.9 7:13
130 2 Valerie Watson, 44*, Cortland, Ohio 44:44.12 44:47.6 7:13
131 16 Michael Fabian, 33 43:59.85 44:48.0 7:06
132 3 Wilma Depiore, 44*, Youngstown, OH 44:49.13 44:54.0 7:14
133 8 John Vannoy, 46, Sharon, Pennsylvania 44:55.01 45:01.1 7:15
134 17 David Bradley, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 43:40.82 45:02.3 7:03
135 12 Phillip Simone, 19, Niles, Ohio 44:57.27 45:04.2 7:15
136 1 Emily Guappone, 18*, lisbon, Ohio 44:46.12 45:05.8 7:13
137 15 Vincent Deem, 22, Wellsville, Ohio 44:57.39 45:09.3 7:15
138 4 Denise Gaiterio, 40*, Poland, OH 45:05.50 45:10.5 7:16
139 12 Adrian Amedia, 36, Canfield, OH 45:09.10 45:11.9 7:17
140 7 Steve Pasco, 40, Chester, Maryland 44:56.28 45:12.5 7:15
141 16 Joseph Morales, 24, Boardman, OH 45:04.15 45:14.3 7:16
142 11 Jack Stedge, 14, Canfield, Ohio 45:10.92 45:18.0 7:17
143 13 David Massary, 38, Fairlawn, Ohio 45:12.48 45:19.7 7:17
144 12 Emerson Miller, 13, Silver Spring, Maryla 45:16.30 45:22.4 7:18
145 5 Bob George, 55, Leavittsburg, OH 45:16.75 45:23.2 7:18
146 1 Rachel Rosteck, 14*, Canfield, Ohio 45:17.25 45:24.3 7:18
147 2 Amanda Mcninch, 33*, Boardman, Ohio 45:19.45 45:27.2 7:19
148 18 Sal Wood, 31, Struthers, OH 45:35.39 45:38.6 7:21
149 8 Mark Rogenski, 41, Poland, Ohio 45:13.85 45:39.8 7:18
150 13 Zachary Acerra, 29, Lordstown, OH 45:41.2 0
151 6 Rachel Hutnyan, 25*, Youngstown, OH 45:43.46 45:50.1 7:22
152 14 Mike Yankey, 29, Girard, OH 45:12.55 45:52.3 7:18
153 9 Paul Olivier, 45, Boardman, Ohio 45:15.34 45:52.7 7:18
154 19 Rich Hudak, 32, Warren, OH 45:54.36 46:00.6 7:24
155 17 Steven Ford, 23, Hudson, OH 45:33.85 46:00.7 7:21
156 13 Matt Kisthardt, 18, Hudson, Ohio 45:35.93 46:02.8 7:21
157 20 Ryan Teti, 33, Boardman, Ohio 45:46.60 46:03.2 7:23
158 14 Tim Fernstrom, 17, Canfield, OH 45:56.69 46:03.6 7:25
159 15 Jeremy Hammond, 19, Canfield, OH 45:24.18 46:04.3 7:19
160 5 Becky Rudzik, 41*, Poland, OH 45:46.53 46:10.9 7:23
161 13 Carl Ross, 13, Youngstown, Ohio 45:47.08 46:11.6 7:23
162 3 Stephanie Yon, 34*, Lowellville, Ohio 46:00.29 46:12.3 7:25
163 15 Ethan Painter, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 46:13.20 46:18.5 7:27
164 9 David McKinney, 42, New Galilee, Pennsylv 46:13.00 46:18.6 7:27
165 11 David Castilla, 54, Howland, OH 46:08.73 46:19.4 7:27
166 12 Kyle Ward, 50, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 46:04.05 46:20.8 7:26
167 7 Genevieve Jerome, 25*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
46:16.42 46:21.9 7:28
168 6 Denise Jamieson, 40*, Brookfield, Ohio 46:18.43 46:24.2 7:28
169 13 Greg Gamble, 53, Girard, OH 46:21.73 46:24.8 7:29
170 10 Bill Collins, 42, leavittsburg, Ohio 46:10.98 46:26.1 7:27
171 10 Joe Simeonsson, 48, Poland, OH 46:20.33 46:28.4 7:28
172 4 Jen Latell, 34*, Boardman, Ohio 46:24.03 46:28.6 7:29
173 16 Christopher Wilkins, 19, Youngstown, Ohio 46:12.76 46:30.1 7:27
174 14 Sam Rantillila, 15, Canfield, OH 46:24.53 46:31.9 7:29
175 1 Jim Patsey, 62, Brookfield, OH 46:37.0 0
176 8 Jamie Rigney, 28*, Ravenna, Ohio 46:41.3 0
177 21 Kyle Chepla, 32, Cleveland, Ohio 45:20.68 46:43.4 7:19
178 2 Ricardo Condori, 63, Youngstown, OH 46:40.13 46:44.6 7:32
179 5 Jen Gassman, 32*, Howland, OH 46:34.36 46:48.5 7:31
180 6 Christina Toth, 33*, Austintown, OH 46:43.59 46:50.1 7:32
181 22 Jim Johnstone, 31, Boardman, Ohio 46:17.76 46:57.1 7:28
182 14 Roger Swank, 52, Hubbard, OH 46:58.2 0
183 11 Daniel Mason, 46, Warren, OH 46:27.19 46:58.7 7:30
184 Betty Swank, 53*, Hubbard, OH 46:59.3 0
185 23 Matthew Gustovich, 30, Mc Donald, Ohio 46:42.10 47:03.1 7:32
186 24 Matthew Mondello, 34, stow, Ohio 46:52.24 47:03.4 7:34
187 11 Emiliano De Leon, Jr., 43, Cortland, Ohio 46:48.32 47:06.1 7:33
188 Denise Carter, 51*, Chester, WV 46:50.43 47:06.9 7:33
189 4 Alexis Begezda, 21*, Poland, OH 47:04.09 47:07.5 7:35
190 15 Robert Bazik, 52, Medina, Ohio 47:02.14 47:08.2 7:35
191 12 John Kochanasky, 46, Boardman, OH 46:51.14 47:09.1 7:33
192 1 Julie Cole, 51*, Chardon, Ohio 46:53.95 47:10.6 7:34
193 15 Kyle Anderson, 15, Canfield, Ohio 47:03.88 47:11.1 7:35
194 16 Ted Isoldi, 52, Mercer, Pennsylvania 46:59.58 47:11.7 7:35
195 13 steve milano, 47, Boardman, Ohio 46:59.34 47:12.6 7:35
196 3 Frank Monteleone, 61, Edinburg, Pennsylvani
47:07.01 47:12.7 7:36
197 16 Peter Creslimanno, 15, Canfield, OH 46:32.38 47:12.9 7:30
198 16 kon baraz, 27, highland hts, Ohio 46:54.40 47:13.5 7:34
199 17 Winston Miller, 15, Silver Spring, Maryla 47:14.9 0
200 9 Liz Yazbek, 26*, Boardman, Ohio 47:00.96 47:18.0 7:35
201 17 Richie Abel, 16, Canfield, OH 47:11.18 47:18.1 7:37
202 14 Jeff Barone, 47, Boardman, OH 47:11.68 47:23.4 7:37
203 18 Austin Ohara, 11, Girard, Ohio 47:05.21 47:29.5 7:36
204 5 Ashley Yankey, 21*, Girard, OH 46:50.85 47:30.9 7:33
205 15 Steven Jay, 49, Boardman, Ohio 47:03.89 47:32.7 7:35
206 19 Jarett Collins, 13, Leavittsburg, OH 47:18.40 47:33.1 7:38
207 6 Gary Smesko, 55, Youngstown, OH 47:17.89 47:34.0 7:38
208 1 Penny Felger, 57*, Petersburg, OH 47:30.14 47:34.7 7:40
209 14 Jason Macdonald, 39, Poland, OH 47:21.49 47:35.7 7:38
210 16 Scott Hadley, 45, Youngstown, Ohio 47:15.22 47:36.4 7:37
211 17 robert clark, 53, Boardman, Ohio 47:31.86 47:39.3 7:40
212 18 john cerni, 23, Youngstown, Ohio 47:28.64 47:40.8 7:39
213 17 Stephen Flora, 49, Youngstown, OH 47:35.16 47:41.4 7:41
214 2 Malina Mitchell, 13*, McDonald, OH 47:28.44 47:42.0 7:39
215 7 Melissa Romero, 34*, Youngstown, OH 47:09.14 47:44.4 7:36
216 17 Homer Wiland, 27, Canfield, Ohio 47:43.58 47:49.3 7:42
217 20 Mitch McConnell, 13, Canfield, Ohio 47:07.45 47:51.9 7:36
218 18 Bert Crooks, 52, Eastlake, Ohio 47:52.3 0
219 25 Benjamin Wheeler, 32, Warren, OH 47:44.38 47:54.0 7:42
220 4 Dennis Parks, 62, Girard, OH 47:42.47 47:55.4 7:42
221 3 Allyson Jamison, 12*, Mc Donald, Ohio 47:47.77 48:01.5 7:43
222 7 James Constas, 55, Canfield, Ohio 47:36.49 48:10.1 7:41
223 12 robert peterson, 42, Farmdale, Ohio 47:43.30 48:13.1 7:42
224 10 Kimberly Durst-Wheeler, 29*, Howland, OH 48:05.90 48:15.7 7:45
225 18 Dominic Simeone, 29, Girard, Ohio 48:17.3 0
226 13 Dennis Hynes, 42, Lowellville, Ohio 47:42.19 48:18.5 7:42
227 2 Karen Pierson, 47*, Columbiana, Ohio 48:05.13 48:18.8 7:45
228 21 Joshua Westhead, 14, North Jackson, Ohio 48:12.62 48:20.9 7:47
229 11 Julie Karash, 26*, Lake Milton, Ohio 48:08.26 48:31.1 7:46
230 26 Thomas Houser, 33, Poland, Ohio 48:24.99 48:31.3 7:49
231 6 Amanda Shuttleworth, 22*, Fairview Park, OH
48:19.78 48:33.0 7:48
232 22 Mario Abbattista Jr., 14, New Middletown, Ohio
48:33.97 48:41.3 7:50
233 23 Ethan Lewis, 10, Cortland, Ohio 48:34.60 48:43.4 7:50
234 15 Troy Lewis, 37, Cortland, Ohio 48:35.26 48:43.6 7:50
235 19 James Stiger, 20, Youngstown, Ohio 48:21.43 48:43.9 7:48
236 18 Justin Stellmar, 16, Lowellville, Ohio 48:07.75 48:44.3 7:46
237 8 Mark Eschenfelds, 57, Beaver, Pennsylvania 48:36.66 48:45.9 7:50
238 7 Madisen Richards, 20*, Hermitage, PA 48:35.27 48:48.8 7:50
239 19 Terence Richards, 52, Hermitage, PA 48:34.79 48:48.8 7:50
240 16 James Libecco, 36, Solon, Ohio 48:42.37 48:49.7 7:51
241 18 Richard Glasgow, 49, Mercer, Pennsylvania 48:37.38 48:49.8 7:51
242 14 Ray Droney, 44, Hubbard, Ohio 48:41.40 48:50.1 7:51
243 1 Lisa Nemtz, 37*, Hubbard, Ohio 48:44.36 48:51.0 7:52
244 20 Jonathan Ritt, 22, Poland, OH 48:51.76 48:55.1 7:53
245 15 Bill Smith, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio 48:40.48 48:56.3 7:51
246 7 Ellen Banick-Kellar, 40*, Transfer, Pennsylvani
48:54.21 49:00.7 7:53
247 9 Rick Hart, 57, Columbiana, OH 48:45.75 49:01.4 7:52
248 8 Nicole Mullins, 40*, Lake Milton, Ohio 48:58.53 49:04.0 7:54
249 20 Jeff Baco, 50, Youngstown, Ohio 48:59.21 49:07.0 7:54
250 10 Peter Stanovich, 56, Hermitage, PA 48:49.56 49:07.1 7:53
251 11 Joe Molnar, 55, Warren, OH 49:09.6 0
252 12 John Zack, 55, Boardman, OH 49:04.87 49:11.8 7:55
253 2 Janis McGill, 17*, New Castle, PA 48:55.41 49:13.0 7:53
254 17 Michael Miller, 35, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 49:03.26 49:14.2 7:55
255 18 Jeff Kester, 36, Niles, Ohio 48:53.68 49:14.8 7:53
256 19 Mike Marucci, 46, Salem, Ohio 48:34.11 49:18.0 7:50
257 19 Justin Vrona, 25, Campbell, Ohio 47:55.98 49:19.9 7:44
258 2 Cindy Juillerat, 37*, Canfield, Ohio 48:37.93 49:23.5 7:51
259 20 Ronald Hafnar, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 49:24.3 0
260 8 Anastasia Markota, 20*, Poland, Ohio 48:51.81 49:29.9 7:53
261 21 Frank Tarantine, 54, Youngstown, Ohio 49:24.43 49:30.9 7:58
262 9 Amy Majernik-Herrmann, 41*, Canfield, Ohio 49:06.90 49:31.9 7:55

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

263 16 Judd Rubin, 41, Girard, Ohio 48:50.44 49:33.4 7:53
264 27 matthieu minchilli, 34, Poland, Ohio 49:16.54 49:35.3 7:57
265 13 Joe Lucci, 59, Poland, Ohio 49:29.11 49:37.1 7:59
266 21 David Mitalski, 45, Hudson, OH 49:05.93 49:39.1 7:55
267 5 Larry Koval, 64, Warren, OH 49:32.80 49:40.9 7:59
268 19 Tim Sujka, 37, Jacksonville, Florida 49:25.64 49:43.3 7:58
269 1 Charlie Gilchrest, 66 49:23.71 49:49.1 7:58
270 9 Taylor Santypal, 23*, Evans City, Pennsylva
49:29.87 49:50.3 7:59
271 17 Kevin Siroki, 42, Canfield, Ohio 49:19.60 49:50.8 7:57
272 18 Stephen VanSuch, 41, Canfield, Ohio 49:19.60 49:50.9 7:57
273 22 George Garchar, 54, Youngstown, Ohio 49:40.34 49:52.0 8:01
274 20 kevin barry, 27, stow, Ohio 49:29.66 49:52.4 7:59
275 Stanley Hunt, Youngstown, Ohio 49:19.07 49:58.0 7:57
276 14 Bruce Edgell, 59, East Liverpool, Ohio 49:44.96 49:58.2 8:01
277 6 Ralph Wolford, 61, Rogers, Ohio 49:55.72 50:01.0 8:03
278 3 Rachel Durbin, 17*, Lowellville, Ohio 49:27.32 50:04.0 7:59
279 4 Sarah Spalding, 13*, North Lima, OH 49:30.58 50:04.9 7:59
280 24 Tyler Aber, 13, Oakmont, Pennsylvania 49:34.82 50:05.3 8:00
281 5 Kelly Patrick, 13*, Salem, Ohio 49:31.83 50:06.0 7:59
282 20 Brad Drennen, 35, Girard, Ohio 49:51.95 50:06.6 8:03
283 19 Hank Chambers, 41, Windham, Ohio 50:06.79 50:11.8 8:05
284 23 Rick Selby, 50, Canfield, Ohio 49:55.81 50:13.7 8:03
285 8 Margaret Hudak, 34*, New Middletown, Ohio 50:07.99 50:15.0 8:05
286 28 Brad Bucey, 33, Leetonia, OH 49:35.30 50:19.0 8:00
287 15 Stephen Begezda, 58, Poland, OH 50:15.84 50:19.3 8:06
288 29 Mickey Curd, 34, Youngstown, Ohio 49:53.41 50:19.7 8:03
289 3 Shannin Molody, 38*, Mineral Ridge, Oklaho 50:03.73 50:19.9 8:04
290 21 Joseph Parillo, 21, Boardman, Ohio 50:16.12 50:23.4 8:06
291 30 Kevin Flinn, 34, Youngstown, Ohio 49:57.38 50:23.9 8:03
292 19 Brandon Mirto, 19, Canfield, Ohio 49:44.19 50:23.9 8:01
293 4 erin kolesar, 36*, Boardman, Ohio 49:37.51 50:24.4 8:00
294 12 Ashley Wood, 27*, Struthers, OH 50:20.89 50:25.1 8:07
295 20 John Hudson, 41, Girard, OH 49:49.93 50:26.6 8:02
296 21 Jason Fantone, 36, Youngstown, OH 49:42.99 50:27.0 8:01
297 10 Elizabeth Willman, 42*, Howland, OH 50:22.38 50:30.8 8:07
298 24 James Olmstead, 53, Wellsville, Ohio 50:18.23 50:31.0 8:07
299 James Lessick, Poland, OH 50:11.16 50:35.3 8:06
300 11 Marybeth Palombo, 43*, Howland, OH 50:27.80 50:35.6 8:08
301 12 Jennifer Kreps, 42*, Boardman, Ohio 49:41.07 50:36.8 8:01
302 22 Joshua Raggi, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio 50:17.15 50:37.1 8:07
303 22 Joe Johnson, 45, Niles, Ohio 50:19.32 50:39.3 8:07
304 21 Rick Sutak, 42, Poland, OH 50:28.91 50:41.6 8:09
305 31 Zachary Mehl, 33, Boardman, Ohio 50:25.66 50:43.2 8:08
306 21 Steve Wilson, 29, McDonald, Ohio 49:53.37 50:43.4 8:03
307 25 Matthew Hynes, 14, Lowellville, Ohio 50:09.95 50:46.4 8:05
308 13 Tamara Socie, 27*, Boardman, Ohio 50:10.59 50:46.5 8:06
309 25 Mark Brenner, 54, Struthers, Ohio 50:14.89 50:48.5 8:06
310 3 Julie Morgan, 48*, East Liverpool, OH 50:35.03 50:51.6 8:10
311 26 Jeffrey Adkins, 4, Bridgeville, PA 50:35.08 50:52.1 8:10
312 22 luis tejada, 44, Austintown, Ohio 50:41.73 50:55.1 8:11
313 4 Brooke Fusco, 19*, Canfield, OH 50:23.32 50:55.8 8:08
314 27 Andrew Thomas, 12, Boardman, Ohio 50:36.51 50:57.4 8:10
315 9 Cara Picciano, 32*, Boardman, Ohio 50:36.46 50:57.6 8:10
316 13 Lisa Flauto, 42*, Boardman, OH 50:39.69 50:58.9 8:10
317 4 Catherine Bosley, 45*, Youngstown, Ohio 50:43.64 50:59.0 8:11
318 22 Michael Cupp, 35, Austintown, Ohio 50:36.42 50:59.1 8:10
319 2 Kitty Consolo, 55*, Granville, OH 50:57.06 51:00.6 8:13
320 23 Nick Pustay, 24, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 50:32.27 51:02.2 8:09
321 22 Bob McGovern, 29, Youngstown, Ohio 50:46.09 51:02.3 8:11
322 16 Fred Love, 55, Poland, Ohio 50:47.97 51:08.5 8:12
323 23 Gary Schatzel, 41, Brookfield, Ohio 51:05.68 51:11.8 8:14
324 1 Lou Alaksin, 72, New Galilee, Pennsylv 51:06.35 51:12.9 8:15
325 5 Stacey McCarragher, 47*, Canfield, OH 51:11.74 51:16.0 8:15
326 32 Patrick McGuire, 32, Cleveland, Ohio 51:06.39 51:16.6 8:15
327 23 Kelly Cashwell, 35, Warren, Ohio 50:50.51 51:16.9 8:12
328 26 Bruce Winters, 52, Boardman, Ohio 50:57.95 51:17.9 8:13
329 23 James Sainato, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 51:11.40 51:20.8 8:15
330 2 julie brennan, 51*, Youngstown, Ohio 51:11.21 51:23.6 8:15
331 3 Jennifer Dunn, 56*, Boardman, Ohio 51:13.38 51:24.0 8:16
332 24 Jurell Sison, 24, University Hts , Ohio 50:52.05 51:24.9 8:12
333 24 Mike Handel, 42, Austintown, Ohio 51:04.93 51:25.2 8:14
334 10 Karen Hartman, 30*, Youngstown, Ohio 50:57.49 51:25.9 8:13
335 27 Jim Ress, 54, Boardman, OH 51:15.27 51:26.9 8:16
336 10 Hillary Howard, 23*, Cleveland, Ohio 51:12.33 51:29.4 8:16
337 24 Daniel McMillin, 45, Aurora, Ohio 50:40.62 51:31.8 8:10
338 17 Walter Tresville, 58, Ashtabula, OH 51:14.53 51:32.9 8:16
339 14 Maura Freaney, 25*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 50:57.32 51:33.5 8:13
340 18 John Regginello, 57, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 51:06.82 51:35.2 8:15
341 19 Tim Kubli, 59, Canfield, OH 51:06.64 51:36.2 8:15
342 25 Charlie Woodrum, 48, Cortland, Ohio 51:26.73 51:37.8 8:18
343 11 Kyrsti Sowers, 23*, McDonald, OH 51:22.71 51:38.8 8:17
344 14 Candace Lipjanic, 44*, Boardman, OH 51:11.84 51:39.1 8:15
345 15 Heidi Delehanty, 44*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
51:31.58 51:42.4 8:19
346 25 Anthony Sarigianopoulos, 42, Campbell, Ohio
51:45.9 0
347 28 Frank Horvath, 50, Sharon, Pennsylvania 51:19.89 51:47.1 8:17
348 20 John Zajac, 55, Boardman, OH 51:35.58 51:47.3 8:19
349 15 Hayley Withrow, 26*, Boardman, Ohio 51:42.06 51:47.5 8:20
350 16 Rebecca Coyne, 26*, Boardman, Ohio 51:30.86 51:50.8 8:19
351 5 Melissa Pintar, 19*, Venetia, PA 51:43.19 51:53.2 8:21
352 6 Ellie Rogenski, 16*, Poland, Ohio 51:14.93 51:53.4 8:16
353 26 Bill Maust, 44, Canfield, Ohio 51:40.18 51:55.2 8:20
354 27 Brian Gerst, 41, Canfield, Ohio 51:38.78 52:03.3 8:20
355 12 Hannah Dunn, 23*, Salem, Ohio 52:10.2 0
356 11 Jessica Krumpax, 31*, McDonald, OH 51:25.53 52:14.1 8:18
357 5 Stacey Lowe, 35*, Grove City, Ohio 51:25.68 52:14.1 8:18
358 26 Scott Free, 49, Hermitage, PA 51:46.36 52:14.5 8:21
359 12 Lisa Skerkavich, 33*, Youngstown, Ohio 52:02.91 52:15.4 8:24
360 6 Donna Danko, 46*, Austintown, OH 52:11.43 52:17.9 8:25
361 7 Jamie Stellmar, 19*, Mc Donald, Ohio 52:08.51 52:18.9 8:25
362 23 Michael Marr, 27, Girard, Ohio 52:00.48 52:19.7 8:23
363 33 Josh Shaffer, 30, Prospect, Pennsylvani 52:09.12 52:21.1 8:25
364 27 Timothy Higgins, 48, Masury, OH 51:24.91 52:22.1 8:18
365 13 Jennifer Garczyk, 30*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
52:14.17 52:23.2 8:26
366 20 Connor Divens, 16, Howland, OH 51:38.73 52:26.4 8:20
367 28 Joe Eschmen, 47, Cortland, Ohio 52:16.34 52:27.3 8:26
368 7 Natalie Guappone, 45*, lisbon, Ohio 52:10.68 52:30.3 8:25
369 13 Sara Piper, 22*, Boardman, Ohio 52:19.45 52:30.3 8:26
370 14 Sarah Baker, 30*, Newton Falls, Ohio 51:54.80 52:33.4 8:22
371 21 mike miladore, 57, Canfield, Ohio 52:01.24 52:33.7 8:23
372 8 Jannie Jordan, 45*, Roostown, OH 52:05.85 52:34.8 8:24
373 28 Ryan Turnbull, 12, North Lima, Ohio 51:54.55 52:38.7 8:22
374 17 Krista Wilkinson, 26*, Myersville, Maryland
52:19.91 52:38.8 8:26
375 29 Craig Strickland, 48, Howland, OH 52:15.07 52:40.7 8:26
376 14 Franchessca Colella, 24*, Poland, OH 52:30.34 52:46.5 8:28
377 16 shaun stoeber, 42*, Poland, Ohio 52:33.25 52:47.0 8:29
378 15 Alyson Zimbardi, 34*, Columbiana, OH 52:09.80 52:48.1 8:25
379 17 Heike Raynes, 42*, Poland, Ohio 52:10.30 52:48.2 8:25
380 28 Bill Gonda, 41, Boardman, Ohio 52:34.98 52:49.6 8:29
381 18 Dianna VanSuch, 42*, Canfield, Ohio 52:19.53 52:51.4 8:26
382 19 Wendy Grohovsky, 41*, Canfield, Ohio 52:03.68 52:55.7 8:24
383 1 Angela Bosela, 61*, Copley, Ohio 52:49.58 52:56.5 8:31
384 22 Dane Stilgenbauer, 55, Youngstown, Ohio 52:23.13 52:57.1 8:27
385 16 Julie Rudolph, 33*, Boardman, Ohio 52:40.75 52:57.8 8:30
386 15 Heather Wells, 22*, Howland, OH 52:20.02 52:58.0 8:26
387 9 Alisha Glasgow, 45*, Mercer, Pennsylvania 52:47.66 53:00.3 8:31
388 24 Dustin Socie, 26, Boardman, Ohio 52:23.80 53:00.5 8:27
389 29 Paul Breinz, 42, Canfield, OH 52:48.55 53:01.8 8:31
390 29 Toby Mirto, 52, Canfield, Ohio 52:25.69 53:04.8 8:27
391 30 Brian Bonhomme, 50, Boardman, Ohio 52:25.49 53:05.6 8:27
392 17 Jill Colaneri, 34*, Poland, OH 52:51.45 53:08.7 8:32
393 6 Mary Ritter, 15*, New Middletown, Ohio 52:53.68 53:10.1 8:32
394 21 tyler cronie, 17, Boardman, Ohio 52:53.86 53:10.1 8:32
395 24 Billy Sarisky, 35, Girard, Ohio 53:05.70 53:11.2 8:34
396 18 Stacie Doughty, 34*, Industry, PA 52:58.78 53:13.1 8:33
397 23 Rich Hideg, 55, Warren, OH 53:05.11 53:14.0 8:34
398 16 Taylor Clark, 20*, Poland, Ohio 53:09.79 53:14.0 8:34
399 18 Kelly Stickel, 29*, Youngstown, OH 53:06.76 53:14.6 8:34
400 30 John Anderson, 47, Canfield, Ohio 52:54.13 53:15.2 8:32
401 31 Andrew Mudrinich, 50, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
52:17.06 53:15.7 8:26
402 19 Chrissy Engelis, 34*, Bristolville, OH 52:51.10 53:16.3 8:31
403 25 David Brown, 28, Salem, Ohio 52:42.72 53:16.6 8:30
404 24 Rick Lisum, 55, Newton Falls, Ohio 52:43.03 53:20.4 8:30
405 25 nick miladore, 24, kalamazoo, Michigan 52:49.44 53:21.7 8:31
406 25 Erik Cromer, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 53:02.21 53:23.2 8:33
407 26 Brad Sorber, 38, Youngstown, Ohio 52:43.03 53:24.1 8:30
408 32 Doug Dauka, 53, lisbon, Ohio 52:56.52 53:25.3 8:32
409 3 Debbie Seevers, 52*, East Liverpool, Ohio 53:09.44 53:25.6 8:34
410 20 Diane Weaver, 42*, Akron, OH 53:15.91 53:28.1 8:35
411 29 Steven Burbach, 13, West Farmington, Ohio 53:16.43 53:30.4 8:36
412 26 Isaac Ieropoli, 27, Poland, OH 53:22.07 53:37.4 8:36
413 33 Joseph Sanders, 52, North Jackson, Ohio 53:29.65 53:38.4 8:38
414 31 Michael Murphy, 48, Canfield, Ohio 53:03.61 53:38.4 8:33
415 17 Jenna Mackey, 22*, Boardman, OH 53:39.3 0
416 27 Jeff Mullen, 28, BrooK Park 53:26.07 53:42.0 8:37
417 22 Austin Ward, 17, Kinsman, Ohio 53:22.47 53:46.7 8:37
418 28 Mike Bulgrin, 29, Norton, Ohio 53:33.73 53:48.2 8:38
419 8 Jennilyn Krumpl, 16*, Kinsman, Ohio 53:49.3 0
420 9 Bailee Damore, 16*, McDonald, OH 53:30.57 53:51.2 8:38
421 23 Cory Thomas, 18, Boardman, Ohio 53:47.37 53:52.6 8:41
422 32 Robert Lewis, 49, Boardman, OH 53:32.86 53:53.4 8:38
423 33 Doug Sotack, 49, Canfield, Ohio 53:13.14 53:53.9 8:35
424 25 Mark Beatrice, 57, Poland, Ohio 53:42.78 53:54.3 8:40
425 34 Jim Lipjanic, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 53:28.16 53:55.8 8:37
426 2 John Antinossi, 68, Ellwood City, PA 53:52.08 53:58.0 8:41
427 24 Aaron Loveless, 17, Hubbard, OH 53:01.00 53:59.0 8:33
428 34 Mike Long, 52, Poland, OH 53:48.03 54:03.9 8:41
429 26 Dan Deskin, 56, Campbell, Ohio 53:53.96 54:04.6 8:42
430 35 William Sturrus, 51, Canfield, OH 53:46.59 54:04.7 8:40
431 7 Taylor Smith, 15*, Canfield, OH 53:47.26 54:05.0 8:41
432 36 Charlie Harris, 50, Youngstown, Ohio 53:41.69 54:05.5 8:40
433 6 Jill Church, 35*, Bristolville, OH 53:41.96 54:05.7 8:40
434 10 Laurie Diann Monteleone, 45*, Edinburg, Pennsylvani
53:53.07 54:09.1 8:41
435 37 Bruce Willner, 54, Youngstown, OH 53:40.73 54:10.2 8:39
436 30 Anthony Santangelo, 43, Boardman, Ohio 53:57.18 54:10.8 8:42
437 10 Brittany Bettile, 17*, Canfield, Ohio 54:11.2 0
438 7 Connie Sulc, 38*, Cortland, Ohio 53:53.18 54:12.5 8:41
439 31 John frame, 43, Howland, OH 54:12.7 0
440 27 Robert Gorup, 57, Youngstown, Ohio 54:02.52 54:13.4 8:43
441 34 Julia Brown, 34, Alliance, Ohio 53:25.39 54:14.0 8:37
442 32 Kevin Dominic, 42, Youngstown, Ohio 53:48.71 54:14.8 8:41
443 27 Anthony Magnetta, 36, Boardman, Ohio 53:50.07 54:15.8 8:41
444 35 Leo Daprile, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 54:02.24 54:17.2 8:43
445 29 James Gratz, 29, Poland, Ohio 54:05.67 54:18.2 8:43
446 8 Julie McCone, 36*, Canfield, OH 54:18.3 0
447 30 Joshua Henderson, 25, Newton Falls, Ohio 54:00.29 54:23.1 8:43
448 18 Abbie DeLuco, 22*, Hubbard, Ohio 54:05.09 54:23.1 8:43
449 8 Clarisse Rosteck, 12*, Canfield, Ohio 54:02.84 54:23.5 8:43
450 9 Julia Libecco, 36*, Solon, Ohio 54:16.05 54:25.0 8:45
451 31 Carlos Romero, 28, Youngstown, OH 53:49.71 54:25.4 8:41
452 10 emily pittman, 37*, Kinsman, Ohio 53:25.56 54:25.5 8:37
453 21 Leslie Bates, 43*, Kinsman, Ohio 53:32.44 54:26.1 8:38
454 32 Mike Sullivan, 29, Niles, OH 53:30.12 54:27.0 8:38
455 11 Stephanie Smith, 45*, Hubbard, Ohio 53:43.98 54:27.2 8:40
456 3 Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio 54:13.12 54:29.4 8:45
457 11 Rebecca Oustib, 17*, Hermitage, PA 54:20.74 54:34.1 8:46
458 33 Joe Sanson, 42, Mc Donald, Ohio 54:16.22 54:35.1 8:45
459 20 Kristie Ruble, 32*, Struthers, Ohio 54:26.67 54:35.8 8:47
460 19 Alicia Hall, 21*, Boardman, OH 54:37.4 0
461 19 Kari Gill, 27*, Louisville, OH 54:23.10 54:39.2 8:46
462 12 Susan Borawski, 48*, Sharon, Pennsylvania 54:25.78 54:39.6 8:47
463 33 Anthony Hurt, 27, Akron, OH 54:24.14 54:39.7 8:46
464 28 Dean Kline, 55, Canfield, OH 54:13.36 54:40.1 8:45
465 11 Elizabeth Grdic, 39*, Canfield, Ohio 54:11.50 54:40.9 8:44
466 35 Stewart White, 34, Canfield, OH 54:08.75 54:41.1 8:44
467 29 Dan Terkeri, 56, Lake Milton, Ohio 54:15.18 54:42.3 8:45
468 2 Jane Grider, 61*, Lordstown, OH 54:27.72 54:42.5 8:47
469 38 Ed Kandray, 50, Boardman, Ohio 54:15.31 54:43.8 8:45
470 20 Lauren Anderson, 20*, Canfield, Ohio 54:24.22 54:44.6 8:46
471 21 Sarella Gustovich, 21*, McDonald, OH 54:23.73 54:45.2 8:46
472 13 Teri Aber, 46*, Oakmont, Pennsylvania 54:14.03 54:46.5 8:45
473 21 Melissa Renner, 32*, , OH 53:50.30 54:46.6 8:41
474 22 Rebekah Sines, 30*, Poland, Ohio 53:56.09 54:47.1 8:42
475 4 Kathy Szmaj, 57*, Youngstown, OH 54:47.9 0
476 23 Meghan Riley, 30*, Akron, Ohio 54:41.76 54:50.2 8:49
477 34 Jim Cyphert, 41, Canfield, Ohio 54:38.99 54:50.3 8:49
478 35 Joe Sanfilippo, 42, Canfield, Ohio 54:39.09 54:50.6 8:49
479 36 Matt Peters, 41, Salem, Ohio 54:15.94 54:52.3 8:45
480 22 Ashley Bruce, 24*, Cleveland Heights, OH 54:34.67 54:53.0 8:48
481 20 Nina Barletta, 27*, Hubbard, Ohio 54:35.11 54:53.4 8:48
482 12 Tracy Kinderdine, 38*, Boardman, OH 54:32.38 54:54.3 8:48
483 37 Brian Higgins, 40, Mc Donald, Ohio 53:57.02 54:55.4 8:42
484 36 John Ayers, 46, Girard, OH 54:09.25 54:56.8 8:44
485 9 Grace Ayers, 13*, Leetonia, OH 54:09.50 54:56.9 8:44
486 26 Bronson Bartolone, 23, Boardman, Ohio 54:52.27 54:56.9 8:51
487 22 Lenora Finsen, 42*, Canfield, OH 54:29.15 54:57.5 8:47
488 37 Vince Turnbull, 48, North Lima, Ohio 54:14.44 54:58.8 8:45
489 38 charlie mcquillan, 43, Youngstown, Ohio 54:34.10 54:59.0 8:48
490 12 Rachel Sell, 19*, Salem, Ohio 54:15.65 55:06.2 8:45
491 30 Jordan Garber, 58, Sewickley, PA 54:41.61 55:06.5 8:49
492 13 Greta Frost, 17*, North Jackson, OH 54:50.24 55:07.1 8:51
493 Tim Reigrut, Boardman, Ohio 54:46.11 55:07.9 8:50
494 28 John Herdzik, 35, Girard, Ohio 54:50.25 55:08.6 8:51
495 23 Gina Kesner, 44*, Boardman, OH 54:14.76 55:10.8 8:45
496 5 Carol Sargent, 58*, Boardman, OH 54:49.37 55:11.7 8:51
497 36 Joe Miller, 33, Boardman, Ohio 54:51.85 55:16.3 8:51
498 37 Joe Schianoni, 33, Austintown, OH 54:52.01 55:16.6 8:51
499 14 Jayna Szwedko, 16*, Cortland, Ohio 55:17.6 0
500 21 Nicole Teasley, 29*, Canfield, OH 54:40.35 55:19.3 8:49
501 31 Calvin Stout, 59, Strongsville, Ohio 54:55.87 55:20.3 8:52
502 32 Tod Davis, 55, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 54:54.12 55:21.9 8:51
503 23 Brittany Szwedko, 24*, Cortland, Ohio 54:47.90 55:22.1 8:50
504 29 Brian Detec, 35, Campbell, Ohio 54:25.51 55:23.4 8:47
505 27 Eric Mirto, 20, Canfield, OH 54:44.22 55:24.2 8:50
506 13 Jennifer Campbell, 37*, Massillon, Ohio 55:09.75 55:24.6 8:54
507 10 Gabbie Klejka, 15*, Akron, Ohio 54:46.48 55:25.3 8:50
508 15 Allie Anderson, 18*, Canfield, Ohio 55:05.47 55:25.5 8:53
509 30 Josh Ruddy, 37, Cortland, Ohio 54:27.78 55:25.8 8:47
510 14 Jenny Sgtorti, 35*, Lowellville, Ohio 55:08.87 55:29.4 8:54
511 28 Jon Proch, 22, Canfield, OH 55:03.37 55:30.2 8:53
512 31 Rob Reed, 38, Canfield, Ohio 54:51.31 55:32.7 8:51
513 22 Ashley Hathaway, 26*, Wooster, Ohio 54:48.75 55:35.5 8:50
514 14 Darlene Donatelli, 47*, Lowellville, Ohio 55:16.48 55:36.5 8:55
515 32 Jim Martin, 35, Poland, OH 55:06.74 55:37.3 8:53
516 15 Sheila Miller, 47*, Austintown, Ohio 55:15.97 55:38.2 8:55
517 4 Jodi Banas, 53*, Hermitage, PA 55:03.71 55:38.5 8:53
518 16 Sande Miller, 49*, Austintown, OH 55:33.51 55:41.4 8:58
519 38 Nick Susich, 47, East Liverpool, Ohio 55:07.81 55:42.4 8:54
520 7 Melvin Thompson, 64, Key West, FL 55:13.42 55:43.2 8:54
521 23 Katie Maloney, 25*, Berlin Center, OH 55:01.43 55:44.4 8:52

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

522 3 Susan Huntley, 61*, Boardman, OH 55:29.54 55:45.4 8:57
523 24 Megan Martinko, 20*, Canfield, Ohio 54:52.75 55:46.5 8:51
524 38 Nazih Banna, 31, Youngstown, Ohio 55:27.71 55:49.2 8:57
525 24 Janet Clark, 44*, New Castle, Pennsylva 55:51.9 0
526 33 Jason Mellott, 35, Youngstown, OH 55:29.80 55:53.0 8:57
527 39 Leonard Hall, 52, Boardman, OH 55:21.51 55:55.4 8:56
528 16 Kelsey Gustovich, 18*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 55:34.38 55:55.9 8:58
529 39 Joe Scala, 46, Mc Donald, Ohio 55:22.48 55:56.5 8:56
530 40 Robert Klempay, 54, Austintown, Ohio 55:16.73 55:57.6 8:55
531 24 Anne Behner, 31*, Canton, Ohio 55:41.06 56:01.8 8:59
532 40 Michael Jones, 48, Poland, OH 55:19.59 56:02.7 8:55
533 29 William Bechtold, 21, Chester, Maryland 56:00.47 56:04.3 9:02
534 17 Michele Horvath, 45*, Youngstown, Ohio 55:58.26 56:06.1 9:02
535 25 Shannon Monroe, 33*, Canfield, OH 55:11.38 56:06.8 8:54
536 39 Jeff Luitz, 43, Canfield, OH 55:45.54 56:07.2 9:00
537 15 Jenny Menhennet, 38*, Howland, OH 55:58.81 56:11.2 9:02
538 25 Jennifer Zdelar, 22*, Struthers, Ohio 56:00.78 56:13.7 9:02
539 30 Dominic Cascarelli, 23, Poland, Ohio 56:00.98 56:13.8 9:02
540 18 Maria Hoffmaster, 45*, Poland, Ohio 56:11.72 56:16.3 9:04
541 16 Sherry Montell, 37*, Boardman, Ohio 55:40.45 56:17.0 8:59
542 19 Josie Polis, 49*, Poland, Ohio 56:09.36 56:18.5 9:03
543 33 Larry Gessner, 58, Canfield, OH 55:24.70 56:23.6 8:56
544 39 David Reel, 32, Hubbard, Ohio 55:49.27 56:25.1 9:00
545 17 Terri Hrina Treharn, 37*, Kent, OH 56:04.56 56:28.2 9:03
546 31 Craig Sidol, 23, North Royalton, Ohio 55:56.11 56:28.4 9:01
547 18 Dana Veneskey, 39*, North Lima, Ohio 56:06.06 56:29.6 9:03
548 32 Clyde Beaver, 24, New Middletown, Ohio 56:22.40 56:31.1 9:06
549 34 Rich Stickel, 58, Youngstown, OH 56:22.19 56:31.7 9:06
550 26 Lauren Cook, 22*, Toledo, Ohio 56:00.84 56:36.5 9:02
551 41 Joseph Jordan, 54, Roostown, OH 56:09.61 56:38.4 9:03
552 35 Tom Frost, 58, North Jackson, OH 56:39.5 0
553 8 Paul Wytko, 60, Newton Falls, OH 56:18.66 56:42.0 9:05
554 24 Andreya Wellman, 29*, Columbiana, Ohio 56:27.84 56:43.2 9:06
555 42 Dave Ohare, 50, Bay Village, OH 55:44.31 56:43.5 8:59
556 20 Natalie Cyder, 45*, Canfield, OH 56:28.91 56:44.3 9:07
557 40 Jim Houck, 42, Youngstown, Ohio 56:27.72 56:46.7 9:06
558 19 Megan Morris, 37*, Byron, Illinois 56:21.07 56:47.6 9:05
559 36 Butch Dillon, 58, Cortland, Ohio 56:21.20 56:47.9 9:05
560 40 Andrew Testa, 34, Roostown, OH 56:22.50 56:51.6 9:06
561 5 Pamela Schiavone, 51*, Howland, OH 56:21.73 56:57.0 9:05
562 25 Laura Berry, 28*, Canfield, Ohio 56:03.69 56:59.1 9:03
563 25 Amanda Scrocco, 42*, Youngstown, Ohio 56:36.56 56:59.4 9:08
564 41 Timothy Newell, 49, Boardman, Ohio 56:09.32 57:00.7 9:03
565 34 Doug Esenwein, 35, Boardman, Ohio 56:21.47 57:01.6 9:05
566 21 Elaine Medved, 49*, Salem, OH 56:17.54 57:03.0 9:05
567 26 Joanna Bosnjak, 29*, Poland, Ohio 56:11.26 57:03.1 9:04
568 42 Brian Frederick, 49, Austintown, OH 56:35.91 57:04.6 9:08
569 Audrey Keleman*, Boardman, Ohio 56:14.49 57:06.7 9:04
570 34 Dan Monico, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 56:57.21 57:07.8 9:11
571 27 Melissa Saadey, 23*, Youngstown, Ohio 56:48.10 57:08.7 9:10
572 26 Erin Fink, 33*, Macedonia, Ohio 56:23.89 57:13.6 9:06
573 27 Melina Lerch, 34*, East Liverpool, Ohio 56:21.73 57:14.3 9:05
574 22 Jackie Shaffer, 48*, Youngstown, Ohio 57:10.49 57:15.5 9:13
575 33 Alex Vaught, 24, Kent, Ohio 56:32.88 57:17.7 9:07
576 43 Brett Lyder, 48, lisbon, Ohio 56:48.83 57:18.1 9:10
577 44 Sean Miller, 45, Canfield, OH 57:10.69 57:21.4 9:13
578 41 Mark Kujala, 41, Hubbard, OH 56:31.93 57:25.1 9:07
579 28 Melinda Furr, 31*, Canfield, Ohio 57:06.66 57:28.9 9:13
580 20 laura jarvis, 35*, Boardman, Ohio 56:44.80 57:29.8 9:09
581 29 Angela Beck, 34*, Salem, OH 56:57.42 57:32.9 9:11
582 35 David Gunia, 35, Cortland, Ohio 57:31.69 57:37.1 9:17
583 27 Ashley Schmidt, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio 57:10.65 57:37.6 9:13
584 36 Keith Hoak, 39, North Jackson, Ohio 57:01.46 57:38.1 9:12
585 21 Maria Morales, 37*, Yo, Ohio 57:01.54 57:38.4 9:12
586 41 nick gallo, 32, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 56:50.76 57:39.1 9:10
587 23 Barb Varga, 45*, Boardman, OH 57:18.76 57:41.3 9:15
588 42 Rich Geraci, 41, New Middletown, Ohio 56:51.99 57:43.0 9:10
589 43 Sal Sanders, 51, North Jackson, OH 57:35.11 57:43.4 9:17
590 28 Lindsey Cornman, 29*, Youngstown, Ohio 56:56.32 57:44.7 9:11
591 44 Mark Cornman, 52, Yuongstown, Ohio 57:44.9 0
592 43 Patrick Pivarnik, 44, Struthers, OH 57:35.71 57:45.9 9:17
593 29 Emily Olmstead, 27*, Wellville, Ohio 57:31.32 57:47.0 9:17
594 45 Michael Sliwinski, 45, Girard, Ohio 57:06.80 57:48.0 9:13
595 30 Lindsay Daprile, 29*, Mars, Pennsylvania 57:34.94 57:48.6 9:17
596 37 Greg Campbell, 38, Massillon, Ohio 57:33.85 57:48.9 9:17
597 38 Brian Butler, 35, New Middletown, OH 56:57.74 57:48.9 9:11
598 45 John Tesyk, 51, Struthers, Ohio 57:11.25 57:50.3 9:13
599 30 Lindsey Hammond, 32*, Austintown, Ohio 57:42.45 57:51.8 9:18
600 46 Lenny Yensull, 49, Ellwood City, PA 57:29.59 57:52.7 9:16
601 9 Ron Voitus, 61, Columbiana, OH 57:46.61 57:53.3 9:19
602 24 Karen Pavlansky, 48*, , OH 57:28.27 57:58.5 9:16
603 10 Bill Lowery, 62, Fairlawn, Ohio 57:42.59 58:00.0 9:18
604 35 David Culp, 25, Lakewood, OH 57:02.13 58:01.0 9:12
605 31 Michelle Klamorick, 34*, Bristolville, Ohio
57:46.93 58:01.4 9:19
606 11 Joe McGee, 64, Boardman, Ohio 57:19.26 58:01.6 9:15
607 26 Krista Beeler, 41*, Niles, OH 57:13.20 58:01.8 9:14
608 17 Samantha Susich, 19*, East Liverpool, Ohio 57:27.85 58:01.8 9:16
609 46 David Negro, 51, Niles, OH 57:38.85 58:02.2 9:18
610 37 John Logan, 57, Hubbard, Ohio 57:28.82 58:02.3 9:16
611 32 Kristen Galgan, 30*, Boardman, OH 57:37.30 58:02.5 9:18
612 25 Ben Tadla, 19, Poland, Ohio 57:30.28 58:05.3 9:16
613 27 Dini Ricchiuti, 41*, Poland, Ohio 57:53.09 58:06.0 9:20
614 25 Robin Daprile, 47*, Youngstown, Ohio 57:53.28 58:06.8 9:20
615 4 Bill Amey, 65, Boardman, Ohio 57:50.69 58:07.5 9:20
616 42 Jim Gianoglio, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 57:23.76 58:08.7 9:15
617 33 Pam Gianoglio, 30*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 57:24.24 58:09.2 9:16
618 47 James Klejka, 49, Akron, Ohio 57:33.80 58:11.4 9:17
619 28 Kathleen Daring, 44*, Lowellville, Ohio 57:36.46 58:12.7 9:17
620 1 Don Gill, 80, Ashland, OH 58:07.00 58:13.2 9:22
621 18 Hannah Vivo, 16*, Youngstown, Ohio 56:48.48 58:14.9 9:10
622 38 Terry Putt, 59, Orwell, Ohio 57:41.84 58:16.0 9:18
623 48 Gregory Miller, 47, Silver Spring, Maryla 58:05.79 58:17.3 9:22
624 44 Hobert Lambert, 43, Hubbard, Ohio 57:48.97 58:18.1 9:20
625 26 Mary Jeffersonwilliams, 46*, Burghill, Ohio
57:58.70 58:19.7 9:21
626 22 Eve Lacher, 38*, Alliance, Ohio 57:48.38 58:21.8 9:19
627 23 Angie Klingensmith, 36*, Salem, Ohio 57:40.61 58:23.8 9:18
628 31 Jerica Shuss, 29*, Fowler, Ohio 58:02.45 58:24.0 9:22
629 24 Maria Lopuchovsky, 39*, Poland, Ohio 58:20.70 58:25.2 9:25
630 34 Eric Wilkins, 23, Boardman, Ohio 58:21.91 58:27.3 9:25
631 32 Emma Starkey, 27*, Girard, Ohio 57:39.12 58:29.6 9:18
632 47 Jim Kisthardt, 51, Hudson, Ohio 57:56.84 58:31.2 9:21
633 25 Natalie Lariccia, 35*, Canfield, OH 58:05.97 58:31.2 9:22
634 29 Wendy Thomas, 41*, Boardman, Ohio 58:11.78 58:33.9 9:23
635 6 Linda Hart, 54*, Columbiana, OH 57:42.80 58:41.9 9:19
636 48 Jerry Ohara, 52, Willoughy Hills, OH 57:47.75 58:42.9 9:19
637 27 Krista Sammarone, 46*, Canfield, OH 58:28.03 58:49.4 9:26
638 26 Julie Geiss, 36*, East Palestine, Ohio 58:00.75 58:49.4 9:21
639 36 Stephen Smith, 28, Lordstown, OH 57:49.08 58:50.6 9:20
640 19 Marie Adams, 19*, Girard, OH 58:17.54 58:50.8 9:24
641 34 Jillian Phillips, 33*, Howland, OH 58:12.84 58:51.6 9:23
642 49 Eric Jamieson, 53, Niles, Ohio 58:01.62 58:53.9 9:22
643 49 Mike Garasic, 46, Brookfield, OH 58:11.32 58:57.1 9:23
644 27 Wendy Higgins, 36*, Mc Donald, Ohio 58:01.50 58:58.2 9:22
645 20 Grace Murray, 19*, Hudson, Ohio 58:25.12 58:59.8 9:25
646 39 John Aquisto, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 58:03.99 58:59.9 9:22
647 30 Tanya Lomac, 43*, Lordstown, OH 58:19.20 59:00.1 9:24
648 35 Abigail Ragan, 30*, Arlington, Virginia 58:27.49 59:01.7 9:26
649 45 Chris Johnson, 40, Canfield, OH 58:13.59 59:03.6 9:23
650 21 Stephanie Tieu, 17*, Boardman, Ohio 58:10.92 59:05.0 9:23
651 28 Lisa Weiss, 45*, Canfield, Ohio 58:44.12 59:06.9 9:28
652 40 Paul Staton, 37, Newton Falls, Ohio 58:16.69 59:10.7 9:24
653 31 Bethany Staton, 41*, Newton Falls, Ohio 58:18.12 59:10.9 9:24
654 50 James White, 46, Boardman, Ohio 58:52.99 59:10.9 9:30
655 30 Aaron Cirrus, 13, Canfield, OH 58:23.03 59:13.6 9:25
656 46 Vincenzo Ricottilli, 40, Poland, Ohio 58:36.32 59:14.1 9:27
657 36 Rachelle Smith, 30*, New Waterford Oh 58:32.72 59:15.0 9:27
658 51 Mike DeSantis, 47, NewCastle, Pennsylvan 58:22.08 59:15.3 9:25
659 33 Cinda Unkefer, 27*, Columbiana, OH 58:33.80 59:15.8 9:27
660 28 Melissa West, 23*, Canfield, Ohio 58:54.38 59:17.3 9:30
661 28 Diane Marshall, 39*, Struthers, OH 59:09.91 59:19.4 9:33
662 47 Kevin Windham, 43, Berlin Center, Ohio 58:58.69 59:22.8 9:31
663 32 Stacey Kowal, 43*, Canfield, Ohio 59:00.90 59:28.2 9:31
664 52 Dave Frisbie, 49, Canfield, Ohio 59:01.11 59:28.7 9:31
665 7 Donna Slagle, 50*, Poland, OH 58:35.53 59:29.2 9:27
666 33 Kimberly Walter, 43*, North Lima, OH 58:35.83 59:29.4 9:27
667 11 Emily Campana, 15*, Boardman, Ohio 58:36.01 59:29.7 9:27
668 39 Steve Grabert, 59, Boardman, OH 58:43.91 59:31.2 9:28
669 48 Aaron Bunner, 40, Hartville, Ohio 59:27.72 59:33.9 9:35
670 43 Jerret Kolesar, 33, Boardman, Ohio 58:40.67 59:34.1 9:28
671 41 Michael Petelin, 35, stow, Ohio 59:14.03 59:38.1 9:33
672 34 Angie Wirick, 41*, Kent, Ohio 59:14.22 59:38.1 9:33
673 37 Jenn Venrose, 30*, Canfield, OH 59:38.7 0
674 37 Patrick Sipusic, 28, Girard, Ohio 58:58.81 59:39.1 9:31
675 49 Devon Stanley, 40, Girard, OH 58:49.41 59:44.1 9:29
676 44 Jason Dyer, 33, Austintown, OH 58:57.78 59:44.6 9:31
677 45 Corey Dyer, 30, Berlin Center, OH 58:58.04 59:44.9 9:31
678 29 Denise Berg, 45*, Cortland, Ohio 58:52.28 59:45.8 9:30
679 50 Rob Fabian, 52, Youngstown, OH 59:13.77 59:52.1 9:33
680 34 Christina Cook, 27*, Girard, Ohio 59:13.12 59:53.5 9:33
681 53 Bryan Ohara, 49, Girard, OH 58:44.06 59:54.8 9:28
682 30 Jody Klejka, 46*, Akron, Ohio 59:19.14 59:57.3 9:34
683 29 Nicole Switzer, 39*, Bristolville, Ohio 59:38.30 1:00:01.8 9:37
684 31 Joyce Stout, 49*, Strongsville, Ohio 59:38.45 1:00:02.4 9:37
685 42 Justin Littleton, 38, Boardman, OH 59:44.52 1:00:03.2 9:38
686 35 Elizabeth Rees, 26*, Canfield, Ohio 59:05.03 1:00:04.2 9:32
687 38 Jessica Eaton, 31*, Poland, OH 59:40.07 1:00:05.8 9:37
688 8 Shari Carlozzi, 52*, Canfield, OH 59:37.74 1:00:08.1 9:37
689 39 Trisha Minnie, 33*, Boardman, Ohio 59:33.00 1:00:12.0 9:36
690 35 Kimberly Appell, 43*, Twinsburg, Ohio 59:32.45 1:00:12.2 9:36
691 43 Ryan Pasture, 35, New Castle, PA 59:51.56 1:00:13.9 9:39
692 9 Candy Reed, 50*, Canfield, OH 59:57.45 1:00:17.7 9:40
693 29 Shannon Reed, 22*, Canfield, OH 59:58.17 1:00:18.3 9:40
694 51 Rob Reed, 53, Canfield, OH 1:00:13.56 1:00:18.8 9:43
695 54 Jake Sell, 47, Salem, Ohio 59:28.87 1:00:19.5 9:36
696 52 Jed Davis, 51, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 59:53.00 1:00:20.3 9:40
697 55 Rob Malkovits, 46, Youngstown, OH 59:43.22 1:00:21.9 9:38
698 40 Tony Ball, 58, Hubbard, Ohio 59:35.91 1:00:31.4 9:37
699 44 Gary Mottram, 38, Youngstown, OH 1:00:09.28 1:00:32.3 9:42
700 12 David Williams, 63, Canfield, OH 1:00:11.01 1:00:32.7 9:42
701 41 E Young, 57, Boardman, Ohio 1:00:12.67 1:00:34.8 9:43
702 10 Jeanette Garvey, 50*, Canfield, Ohio 1:00:22.12 1:00:35.1 9:44
703 30 Amanda Arnold, 23*, Cortland, Ohio 1:00:02.82 1:00:35.9 9:41
704 5 Ron Kuzma, 66, Canfield, OH 59:56.50 1:00:37.9 9:40
705 6 Sheri McCormick, 58*, Poland, OH 1:00:17.00 1:00:38.6 9:43
706 46 Waylon Wine, 34, Youngstown, OH 59:42.46 1:00:41.4 9:38
707 31 Mackenzie Russell, 23*, Canfield, OH 1:00:11.54 1:00:45.3 9:43
708 35 Will Ferrando, 22, Canfield, OH 1:00:11.84 1:00:45.8 9:43
709 42 Ron Brookhart, 59, Canfield, OH 1:00:04.00 1:00:47.4 9:41
710 47 Tim Cole, 30, Canfield, Ohio 1:00:03.38 1:00:47.8 9:41
711 32 Randi Dangerfield, 21*, Youngstown, Ohio 59:49.79 1:00:49.8 9:39
712 40 Janine Bartholomew, 31*, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
59:50.97 1:00:55.8 9:39
713 30 Wendy Schoonover, 37*, Bristolville, OH 1:00:25.70 1:00:56.0 9:45
714 53 Robert Evans, 52, Cortland, Ohio 1:00:26.90 1:01:00.3 9:45
715 54 william wotherspoon, 51, conneaut lake, Pennsy
1:00:43.66 1:01:03.2 9:48
716 36 Michael Minick, 23, Hubbard, OH 1:00:37.60 1:01:04.7 9:47
717 41 Sheila Shambachheineman, 31*, Salem, OH 1:00:18.29 1:01:07.1 9:44
718 50 William Simons, 42, Canfield, Ohio 1:00:43.04 1:01:08.8 9:48
719 43 John Barry, 55, Hubbard, Ohio 1:00:29.20 1:01:16.1 9:45
720 44 David Karzmer, 59, Youngstown, Ohio 1:00:11.28 1:01:17.6 9:42
721 42 melissa hinojosa, 34*, North Canton, Ohio 1:01:07.16 1:01:21.8 9:51
722 36 Amy Dolsak, 25*, McDonald, Ohio 1:01:07.24 1:01:21.9 9:51
723 33 Emily Dolsak, 23*, Mc Donald, Ohio 1:01:07.43 1:01:22.1 9:52
724 43 Victoria Howser, 32*, Bristolville, Ohio 1:01:00.99 1:01:24.4 9:50
725 45 Tom Kawecki, 58, Niles, Ohio 1:01:24.57 1:01:28.5 9:54
726 46 Steve Giangiardano, 55, Poland, OH 1:00:38.26 1:01:30.3 9:47
727 36 Heather Ohara, 43*, Hubbard, OH 1:01:01.90 1:01:31.7 9:51
728 45 Bryan Wilson, 37, Jamestown, Pennsylvan 1:00:45.63 1:01:32.6 9:48
729 32 Debra Jeffries, 48*, North Jackson, Ohio 1:01:02.10 1:01:33.0 9:51
730 46 Kasey Clark, 38, Austintown, OH 1:00:47.50 1:01:34.3 9:48
731 31 Kelly Kovacic, 35*, Lordstown, OH 1:01:19.52 1:01:34.9 9:53
732 48 Greg Kirchner, 30, Grove City, Ohio 1:01:06.55 1:01:35.8 9:51
733 11 Denise Ayers, 50*, Girard, OH 1:00:42.07 1:01:37.2 9:47
734 44 Danica Gasior, 32*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:01:21.28 1:01:41.2 9:54
735 37 Ashley Ragan, 25*, Concord, Ohio 1:01:08.38 1:01:42.5 9:52
736 45 Alyson Chepla, 31*, Cleveland, Ohio 1:00:28.95 1:01:43.7 9:45
737 12 kelly dauka, 52*, lisbon, Ohio 1:01:22.78 1:01:52.1 9:54
738 34 Geralyn Tondo-Steele, 23*, Youngstown, Ohio
1:01:17.62 1:01:55.4 9:53
739 55 Robert Steele, 53, Mc Donald, Ohio 1:01:18.37 1:01:55.8 9:53
740 38 Ashley Kohler, 28*, Boardman, OH 1:01:16.11 1:01:56.6 9:53

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

741 46 Heather Bishop, 34*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:01:24.21 1:01:59.6 9:54
742 35 Megan Giering, 24*, Masury, OH 1:01:00.70 1:01:59.9 9:50
743 37 Christian Gatta, 24, Niles, Ohio 1:01:08.88 1:02:00.6 9:52
744 33 Sheila Sedlock, 45*, Massillon, Ohio 1:01:46.32 1:02:00.6 9:58
745 47 John Dialesandro, 58, Munroe Falls, Ohio 1:01:41.61 1:02:11.2 9:57
746 47 Amy Hall, 30*, Canfield, OH 1:01:51.96 1:02:11.9 9:59
747 49 Jacob Kelecava, 31, Canfield, OH 1:01:52.71 1:02:12.5 9:59
748 51 Wesley Oconnor, 40, Youngstown, Ohio 1:01:52.98 1:02:12.9 9:59
749 1 tina fargo, 69*, meadville, Pennsylvan 1:01:53.50 1:02:13.1 9:59
750 56 Greg Saluga, 52, Howland, OH 1:01:21.06 1:02:14.2 9:54
751 34 Bonny Gilmore, 49*, Warren, OH 1:01:22.13 1:02:15.1 9:54
752 48 Gabrielle Massey, 31*, Boardman, Ohio 1:01:40.88 1:02:16.8 9:57
753 39 Darla Wilson, 26*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:01:57.26 1:02:16.8 10:00
754 22 Hilary Minton, 19*, Howland, OH 1:02:25.4 0
755 23 Katie Bellay, 19*, Howland, OH 1:01:36.51 1:02:25.4 9:56
756 50 Teddy Zmuda, 32, Austintown, Ohio 1:02:04.11 1:02:27.0 10:01
757 2 George Bartholomew, 74, Leavittsburg, OH 1:01:59.30 1:02:27.5 10:00
758 24 Allison Sarachene, 16*, Austintown, Ohio 1:01:50.89 1:02:28.8 9:59
759 26 Jackie Kisthardt, 16, Hudson, Ohio 1:01:56.07 1:02:29.4 9:59
760 37 Susan Sarachene, 44*, Austintown, Ohio 1:01:51.70 1:02:29.8 9:59
761 56 Tim Kizak, 47, Hermitage, PA 1:02:06.14 1:02:35.8 10:01
762 6 Gordon Hazlette Sr., 65, Howland, OH 1:01:38.57 1:02:36.0 9:57
763 51 James Kutchel, 30, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:08.17 1:02:36.9 10:01
764 38 Bonnie Bruno, 42*, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:15.18 1:02:37.1 10:02
765 57 Anthony Weigel, 52, hiRam, OH 1:01:55.23 1:02:40.6 9:59
766 7 Richard Weigel, 69, Poland, Ohio 1:01:55.15 1:02:40.6 9:59
767 8 Robert Weigel, 65, Poland, Ohio 1:01:55.80 1:02:40.7 9:59
768 12 Natalie Winkle, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:02:21.17 1:02:42.2 10:03
769 36 Jennifer Toth, 20*, Lake Milton, OH 1:01:42.29 1:02:42.7 9:57
770 13 Claire Kawecki, 13*, Girard, OH 1:02:40.95 1:02:44.4 10:07
771 35 Tracy Ward, 47*, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 1:02:19.11 1:02:47.6 10:03
772 52 Michael Rhodes, 41, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:02:47.8 0
773 52 Brett Franklin, 31, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:19.29 1:02:48.2 10:03
774 40 Andrea Kyle, 25*, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:09.31 1:02:55.1 10:02
775 49 Heather Kaminski, 32*, Elryia, Ohio 1:02:07.54 1:02:58.0 10:01
776 50 Lisa Stephenson, 32*, Howland, OH 1:02:08.47 1:02:58.2 10:01
777 32 Kris Cole, 35*, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:14.56 1:03:00.4 10:02
778 36 Dori MacMillan, 46*, Niles, Ohio 1:02:11.44 1:03:03.2 10:02
779 41 Bethany Straitiff, 25*, Howland, OH 1:02:06.90 1:03:04.4 10:01
780 37 rachel anderson, 24*, Howland, OH 1:02:21.91 1:03:05.2 10:04
781 58 Butch Seevers, 52, East Liverpool, Ohio 1:02:51.65 1:03:06.8 10:08
782 7 Kate Kennedy, 59*, Willoughy Hills, OH 1:02:11.94 1:03:08.1 10:02
783 57 Jerry Lawman, 47, Lowellville, Ohio 1:02:14.20 1:03:09.7 10:02
784 47 Jeff Nance, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 1:02:14.75 1:03:12.3 10:02
785 13 Kelley Brandenstein, 51*, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:51.26 1:03:12.9 10:08
786 37 cheryl crum, 45*, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:18.26 1:03:16.6 10:03
787 39 Laurie Push, 43*, Canfield, OH 1:02:45.87 1:03:17.2 10:07
788 42 Mary Kelly Marsco, 28*, Poland, Ohio 1:02:15.69 1:03:17.7 10:03
789 59 John Ragan, 52, Canfield, OH 1:02:45.81 1:03:19.2 10:07
790 38 Lacey Jeffries, 20*, North Jackson, Ohio 1:02:50.12 1:03:20.8 10:08
791 48 bob johnson, 58, Girard, Ohio 1:02:23.97 1:03:23.7 10:04
792 58 Eric Martin, 47, Vienna, OH 1:02:27.29 1:03:25.4 10:04
793 33 Melissa Alvarez, 36*, Vienna, Ohio 1:02:37.81 1:03:27.0 10:06
794 14 Jessica Parillo, 15*, Boardman, OH 1:02:30.09 1:03:28.5 10:05
795 49 Alan Harper, 58, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:48.71 1:03:30.3 10:08
796 51 Stephanie Ramsey, 34*, Girard, Ohio 1:02:41.80 1:03:30.7 10:07
797 59 Tim Powers, 47, Boardman, OH 1:03:13.89 1:03:36.0 10:12
798 40 Francine Packard, 42*, Howland, OH 1:03:05.88 1:03:37.8 10:11
799 8 Rosemary Terzigni, 56*, Howland, OH 1:03:17.27 1:03:41.2 10:12
800 50 Murphy Crum, 59, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:45.05 1:03:43.4 10:07
801 34 Jessica Kirk, 35*, Geneva, Ohio 1:03:12.45 1:03:47.0 10:12
802 38 Dee Dee Lyder, 49*, lisbon, Ohio 1:03:16.43 1:03:47.7 10:12
803 52 Jill Evanoff, 33*, Salem, Ohio 1:03:16.76 1:03:47.8 10:12
804 9 Kathy Deskin, 56*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:03:07.06 1:04:00.1 10:11
805 60 Andrew Sujka, 50, Poland, Ohio 1:03:05.90 1:04:01.1 10:11
806 43 Amanda Lester, 26*, Ashtabula, OH 1:03:37.89 1:04:01.6 10:16
807 53 Joseph Hurst, 44, Warren, Ohio 1:03:53.37 1:04:02.2 10:18
808 41 Tracie Barber, 43*, Boardman, OH 1:03:07.49 1:04:02.5 10:11
809 60 paula rubenstahl, 48, North Jackson, Ohio 1:03:31.94 1:04:07.1 10:15
810 51 David Standley, 58, Farmdale, Ohio 1:03:43.22 1:04:07.8 10:17
811 44 Veronica Miller, 28*, Twinsburg, OH 1:03:38.06 1:04:10.8 10:16
812 53 Pasquale Larocca, 34, Canfield, OH 1:04:05.78 1:04:23.9 10:20
813 48 John Larucca, 37, Canfield, OH 1:04:07.39 1:04:25.4 10:21
814 53 Eva Mastromatteo, 34*, Erie, PA 1:03:53.65 1:04:25.9 10:18
815 38 Augusto Diaz, 27, Wooster, Ohio 1:04:07.51 1:04:26.3 10:21
816 54 Tiffany Nespeca, 33*, Poland, OH 1:03:32.22 1:04:28.0 10:15
817 61 Salvatore Aliberti, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:11.20 1:04:28.0 10:21
818 55 Amanda Lima, 31*, Crofton, MD 1:03:30.76 1:04:28.0 10:15
819 35 Melissa Armstong, 37*, Howland, OH 1:03:34.53 1:04:28.3 10:15
820 54 David Lima, 33, Crofton, MD 1:03:31.71 1:04:28.8 10:15
821 39 Tiffini Conley, 23*, Kent, OH 1:03:44.45 1:04:29.1 10:17
822 39 Amy Hendricks, 46*, Youngstown, OH 1:03:46.48 1:04:29.2 10:17
823 27 Jake Manteghi, 18 1:04:05.44 1:04:30.1 10:20
824 40 Marianne Bruss, 49*, Canfield, OH 1:04:30.03 1:04:35.5 10:24
825 28 Bryan Mersol, 18, New Middletown, Ohio 1:04:08.59 1:04:36.1 10:21
826 13 Bruce Berry, 62, Struthers, OH 1:03:42.54 1:04:36.5 10:17
827 15 Jane Casto, 13*, Petersburg, Ohio 1:04:09.55 1:04:36.6 10:21
828 55 Rhys Cartwrightjones, 34, Poland, OH 1:03:43.50 1:04:37.8 10:17
829 14 James Gentile, 61, Youngstown, OH 1:03:44.77 1:04:37.9 10:17
830 52 Michael Carney, 56, Struthers, OH 1:03:43.75 1:04:40.1 10:17
831 14 Pamela Saganich, 54*, McDonald, OH 1:04:01.06 1:04:40.4 10:20
832 36 Joy Banks, 38*, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:04:31.70 1:04:41.8 10:24
833 62 Edward Byrd, 49 1:04:33.32 1:04:43.2 10:25
834 10 Mary Ann McGuire, 58*, lisbon, Ohio 1:04:10.46 1:04:45.7 10:21
835 53 David Christner, 58, Cortland, Ohio 1:04:19.08 1:04:47.0 10:22
836 45 Sarah Christner, 26*, Blacklick, Ohio 1:04:19.42 1:04:47.1 10:22
837 46 Rachel Elliott, 28*, Fowler, Ohio 1:04:19.19 1:04:47.1 10:22
838 42 Vilene Strimbu, 41*, Brookfield, OH 1:03:46.20 1:04:47.9 10:17
839 54 Dwayne Cooper, 42, Boardman, Ohio 1:04:11.72 1:04:47.9 10:21
840 47 Krista Beniston, 28*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:42.02 1:04:49.9 10:26
841 48 Mandy Fittipaldo, 28*, Poland, Ohio 1:04:33.08 1:04:59.2 10:25
842 15 Mary Cohan, 54*, Canfield, OH 1:04:00.68 1:05:01.0 10:19
843 11 Sherree May, 55*, Ellwood City, PA 1:04:37.77 1:05:13.9 10:25
844 40 Natalie Reese, 23*, Niles, Ohio 1:04:44.19 1:05:14.3 10:26
845 61 Craig Sheetz, 53, Houston, Texas 1:04:55.36 1:05:14.3 10:28
846 49 Amy Sheetz, 25*, Arlington, Virginia 1:04:55.53 1:05:14.5 10:28
847 50 Mimi vass, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:44.33 1:05:14.6 10:27
848 25 Tori Murray, 16*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:05:06.20 1:05:14.7 10:30
849 41 Donna Crooks, 48*, Eastlake, Ohio 1:04:27.39 1:05:16.3 10:24
850 37 Lisa Ronquillo, 35*, Austintown, Ohio 1:04:45.66 1:05:20.4 10:27
851 16 Maria Draxler, 52*, Canfield, Ohio 1:04:32.98 1:05:25.3 10:25
852 16 Julianna Biro, 11*, Berlin Center, Ohio 1:04:42.29 1:05:32.3 10:26
853 12 Connie Harper, 57*, Boardman, Ohio 1:04:52.32 1:05:32.9 10:28
854 56 Amy DeMarco, 33*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:05:09.02 1:05:34.1 10:30
855 13 Christina Lunder, 57*, Cortland, Ohio 1:04:50.09 1:05:35.8 10:27
856 42 Alysia Shamrock, 47*, Cortland, Ohio 1:04:50.68 1:05:36.0 10:28
857 43 Kris Hodge, 47*, Columbiana, OH 1:04:33.47 1:05:37.2 10:25
858 17 Megan Ross, 14*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:43.75 1:05:38.0 10:26
859 57 Mindi Kirchner-Greenway, 32*, Youngstown, Ohio
1:04:55.86 1:05:39.3 10:28
860 62 Steven Reese, 53, Youngstown, OH 1:04:56.58 1:05:40.2 10:28
861 43 Mollie Kay, 44*, Boardman, OH 1:04:45.65 1:05:42.4 10:27
862 44 Alisa McRoberts, 42*, Cortland, OH 1:05:17.45 1:05:42.5 10:32
863 58 Sara Siron, 34*, Canfield, Ohio 1:04:45.05 1:05:43.3 10:27
864 39 Mike Geffert, 25, Canfield, OH 1:05:20.87 1:05:44.2 10:32
865 54 Eric Peterson, 57, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:55.48 1:05:47.4 10:28
866 26 Rita Beish, 17*, Boardman, Ohio 1:05:03.96 1:05:48.5 10:30
867 38 Amy Taylor, 36*, Hubbard, OH 1:05:04.07 1:05:50.8 10:30
868 45 Laurie Joanow, 44*, Hermitage, PA 1:05:16.92 1:05:52.2 10:32
869 39 stacey durkin, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:05:40.80 1:05:53.7 10:36
870 51 Jennifer Rager, 27*, Austintown, Ohio 1:05:08.48 1:05:54.2 10:30
871 46 Leslie Mediate, 42*, Boardman, OH 1:04:58.99 1:05:55.4 10:29
872 52 Erin Smith, 28*, Canfield, Ohio 1:04:54.34 1:05:56.5 10:28
873 41 Jackie Mercer, 24*, Columbiana, Ohio 1:05:02.43 1:05:57.0 10:29
874 47 Melanie Orlando, 42*, Poland, OH 1:05:19.69 1:05:57.3 10:32
875 42 Jessica Gonda, 20*, Boardman, Ohio 1:05:31.87 1:05:57.7 10:34
876 43 Ashley Luthern, 24*, Poland, Ohio 1:05:25.89 1:05:58.0 10:33
877 48 Shannon Handel, 41*, Austintown, Ohio 1:05:27.82 1:06:03.9 10:34
878 40 Daniel Stucky, 28, Campbell, Ohio 1:05:48.98 1:06:09.9 10:37
879 53 Laura Spanos, 28*, Poland, Ohio 1:05:20.76 1:06:13.2 10:32
880 41 Matt Vukovic, 28, McDonald, OH 1:05:26.96 1:06:22.0 10:33
881 14 Carol Baillie, 58*, Salem, Ohio 1:05:59.67 1:06:35.2 10:39
882 17 barbara ford, 53*, gibsonia, Pennsylvani 1:05:56.01 1:06:42.8 10:38
883 40 Mb Lesch, 35*, broadview heights, OH 1:06:18.86 1:06:44.8 10:42
884 54 Kelly Sandy, 29*, New Wilmington, Penns 1:06:00.13 1:06:47.9 10:39
885 49 Melinda Lazazzera, 41*, Canfield, Ohio 1:06:01.61 1:06:49.0 10:39
886 55 Lindsay Frye, 28*, New Wilmington, Penns 1:06:01.66 1:06:49.9 10:39
887 18 Carolyn Barry, 51*, Hubbard, Ohio 1:06:03.46 1:06:51.0 10:39
888 41 Valerie Voitus, 36*, Austintown, Ohio 1:06:20.75 1:06:55.5 10:42
889 42 Jessica Morgione, 36*, Poland, OH 1:06:33.56 1:07:11.2 10:44
890 15 Clete Weigel, 63, Kent, Ohio 1:06:26.91 1:07:11.8 10:43
891 27 Lauren McIntosh, 17*, Poland, Ohio 1:07:08.02 1:07:16.2 10:50
892 44 Sharee Cutshaw, 49*, Warren, OH 1:06:18.27 1:07:20.5 10:42
893 56 Jenna Daugherty, 26*, Howland, OH 1:06:25.94 1:07:23.1 10:43
894 59 Julia Vargo, 30*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:06:50.66 1:07:26.4 10:47
895 19 Susan Wojnar, 50*, Grove City, Pennsylva 1:06:52.84 1:07:28.3 10:47
896 60 Christina Bell, 32*, Berlin Center, Ohio 1:06:38.44 1:07:28.3 10:45
897 61 Angela Svagerko, 33*, Delaware, Ohio 1:06:35.64 1:07:31.5 10:44
898 4 Patricia Morrison, 61*, Canfield, OH 1:07:30.71 1:07:38.2 10:53
899 62 Amy May, 32*, Boardman, Ohio 1:06:41.44 1:07:43.0 10:45
900 63 Erin Yosay, 32*, Munhall, Pennsylvania 1:07:00.88 1:07:44.4 10:49
901 50 Lisa Mariotti, 42*, Lowellville, Ohio 1:07:03.36 1:07:44.7 10:49
902 16 anthony malice, 63, Boardman, Ohio 1:07:46.1 0
903 51 Giselle Cieza, 43*, Solon, Ohio 1:07:06.81 1:07:46.2 10:49
904 20 Stephanie Page, 52*, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:06:55.01 1:07:49.8 10:48
905 55 Robert Page, 55, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:06:54.91 1:07:50.3 10:48
906 5 Karen Navoyosky, 61*, Salem, OH 1:07:16.25 1:07:51.5 10:51
907 45 Kelli Anderson, 45*, Canfield, Ohio 1:07:31.60 1:07:52.6 10:53
908 52 Leslie Core, 42*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:07:22.30 1:07:52.9 10:52
909 53 Renee De Leon, 43*, Cortland, Ohio 1:07:12.04 1:07:55.9 10:50
910 46 Terry Grenga, 45*, Youngstown, OH 1:07:52.22 1:07:57.2 10:57
911 49 Hans Behnke, 37, Boardman, Ohio 1:07:01.57 1:07:57.7 10:49
912 47 Kim Albright, 49*, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:06:51.59 1:07:58.1 10:47
913 44 Halle Minchin-Skook, 22*, Struthers, Ohio 1:07:20.33 1:07:59.5 10:52
914 57 Krista Brandenstein, 25*, Boardman, Ohio 1:08:01.1 0
915 55 Pj Murphy, 43, Austintown, OH 1:07:24.42 1:08:02.8 10:52
916 56 Daniel Thompson, 40, Austintown, OH 1:07:10.86 1:08:06.7 10:50
917 50 Bobby Ross, 35, Cortland, Ohio 1:06:59.09 1:08:07.7 10:48

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

918 54 Tammy Candel, 41*, Mc Donald, Ohio 1:07:57.34 1:08:11.8 10:58
919 43 Susan Leatherbarrow, 38*, McDonald, Ohio 1:07:57.35 1:08:11.9 10:58
920 Trudi Acri*, Canfield, OH 1:07:14.59 1:08:13.0 10:51
921 63 Robert Lohr, 53, Canfield, Ohio 1:07:49.23 1:08:17.4 10:56
922 57 Jim Hoover, 44, Youngstown, Ohio 1:07:07.88 1:08:20.9 10:50
923 58 Jennifer Lonsway, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:04.89 1:08:26.7 10:59
924 17 Jeffery Pantall, 64, Struthers, Ohio 1:07:38.56 1:08:32.3 10:55
925 38 William Allison, 23, Youngstown, OH 1:07:42.62 1:08:32.8 10:55
926 55 Lisa Miller, 44*, Niles, Ohio 1:08:16.93 1:08:33.7 11:01
927 56 Cathy Schatzel, 43*, Brookfield, Ohio 1:07:22.37 1:08:35.8 10:52
928 6 Kathy Mumaw, 60*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:07:49.44 1:08:37.3 10:56
929 64 Lesley Bucey, 33*, Leetonia, OH 1:08:01.15 1:08:37.7 10:58
930 44 Mary Ellen Gaughan, 39*, Boardman, Ohio 1:07:34.79 1:08:39.0 10:54
931 65 Candace Heinbaugh, 30*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:13.52 1:08:47.0 11:00
932 45 Jane Buckingham, 35*, Columbiana, Ohio 1:08:05.85 1:08:47.6 10:59
933 46 Amanda Banner, 37*, Columbiana, Ohio 1:08:06.64 1:08:48.4 10:59
934 48 gayle bolash, 45*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:03.20 1:08:53.1 10:59
935 18 Tom Mymaw, 62, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:53.2 0
936 51 Jeremy Hulick, 36, lisbon, Ohio 1:07:57.76 1:08:56.9 10:58
937 47 Melissa Karam, 36*, stow, Ohio 1:08:44.90 1:08:57.5 11:05
938 56 Glenn Garwig, 55, Boardman, OH 1:08:14.48 1:09:06.4 11:00
939 66 Sara Kelly, 33*, Delawarel, Ohio 1:08:12.53 1:09:07.5 11:00
940 48 Joyell Weimer, 35*, RoAming Shores, OH 1:08:20.83 1:09:10.3 11:01
941 58 Andrew DeVite, 42, West Middlesex, Penns 1:08:44.76 1:09:15.1 11:05
942 57 Christine DeVite, 42*, West Middlesex, Penns
1:08:45.04 1:09:15.2 11:05
943 63 Gerard Slattery, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:25.48 1:09:16.1 11:02
944 45 Patricia Gianoglio, 21*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:09:24.0 0
945 67 Roberta Castor, 30*, Struthers, OH 1:08:52.83 1:09:24.4 11:07
946 52 Gary Castor, 36, Struthers, OH 1:08:53.48 1:09:25.1 11:07
947 21 Mary Hall, 52*, Boardman, OH 1:08:36.67 1:09:29.0 11:04
948 46 Lyndria Hall, 23*, Boardman, OH 1:08:37.21 1:09:29.5 11:04
949 3 John Peteresal, 74, Soutington, OH 1:09:08.65 1:09:37.0 11:09
950 58 Heather Hughes, 40* 1:09:45.8 0
951 47 Elizabeth casto, 20*, Petersburg, Ohio 1:09:19.16 1:09:46.4 11:11
952 28 Alyssa Casto, 18*, Petersburg, Ohio 1:09:18.99 1:09:46.8 11:11
953 68 Jackie Fiordalisi, 34*, Bowling Green, OH 1:08:54.74 1:09:47.4 11:07
954 48 Ashley Hill, 23*, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:09:51.2 0
955 22 Laurei Flowers, 53*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:09:34.14 1:09:59.7 11:13
956 23 Nancy Layko, 51*, Boardman, Ohio 1:09:34.64 1:10:00.5 11:13
957 29 Stiphany Tieu, 16*, Boardman, Ohio 1:09:06.44 1:10:00.5 11:09
958 59 Megan Bartholomew, 28*, Cortland, Ohio 1:08:56.69 1:10:01.1 11:07
959 18 Alexus Crown, 13* 1:10:01.43 1:10:05.1 11:18
960 49 Kaylee Zimmet, 23*, Cortland, Ohio 1:09:05.34 1:10:05.2 11:09
961 19 Grace Kawecki, 10*, Girard, OH 1:10:01.98 1:10:11.0 11:18
962 59 Rpbert Kawecki, 41, Girard, Ohio 1:10:12.19 1:10:21.3 11:19
963 50 Shereen Ramahi, 23*, Boardman, Ohio 1:09:36.68 1:10:27.5 11:14
964 69 Kristy Johnson, 34*, , OH 1:09:25.75 1:10:31.3 11:12
965 56 Bill Sommers, 31, Youngstown, Ohio 1:09:56.09 1:10:35.7 11:17
966 49 Margaret Pfeffer, 45*, Canfield, Ohio 1:09:36.70 1:10:36.7 11:14
967 53 Keith McGarry, 38, Boardman, OH 1:09:46.65 1:10:37.9 11:15
968 9 Jerry McNally, 67, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:39.2 0
969 60 Anthony Stubbs, 42, Youngstown, OH 1:10:21.39 1:10:54.2 11:21
970 50 Michele Kisthardt, 49*, Hudson, Ohio 1:10:21.06 1:10:54.5 11:21
971 15 Kate Guesman, 58*, Cortland, OH 1:09:49.41 1:10:54.7 11:16
972 20 Macy Ross, 10*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:01.88 1:10:56.5 11:18
973 59 anita stuard, 44*, Brookfield, Ohio 1:10:48.18 1:10:58.8 11:25
974 42 Anthony Moreton, 25, Struthers, Ohio 1:10:10.12 1:11:00.6 11:19
975 51 kelsey kalasky, 22*, Struthers, Ohio 1:10:10.47 1:11:00.7 11:19
976 49 Cathy Widener, 36*, Youngstown, OH 1:10:12.20 1:11:01.3 11:19
977 60 Stephanie Camardese, 29*, Poland, OH 1:10:15.08 1:11:01.6 11:20
978 50 Karla Galla, 39*, Poland, OH 1:10:34.06 1:11:07.5 11:23
979 24 Lynn Zvara, 54*, Canfield, Ohio 1:10:05.97 1:11:10.2 11:18
980 64 Carl Ross, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:16.22 1:11:11.7 11:20
981 51 Teresa Beveridge, 48*, Boardman, Ohio 1:11:06.97 1:11:13.2 11:28
982 60 Michelle Hirschl, 40*, Canfield, OH 1:10:58.47 1:11:23.5 11:27
983 54 jason vantell, 39, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:51.37 1:11:28.3 11:26
984 1 Herb Sroloritz, 76, Monreal, CN 1:10:31.93 1:11:29.4 11:23
985 57 vince cerni, 33, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:21.93 1:11:34.5 11:31
986 70 Laisa Thompson, 33*, Kinsman, OH 1:10:35.14 1:11:34.9 11:23
987 55 Mike Draia, 38, Youngstown, OH 1:10:36.36 1:11:35.2 11:23
988 71 Lisa Stroney, 31*, Canfield, OH 1:10:36.50 1:11:35.2 11:23
989 51 Nikki Cooper, 37*, Wampum, PA 1:10:32.14 1:11:36.2 11:23
990 61 Susan Wilms, 27*, Hubbard, OH 1:10:36.96 1:11:38.1 11:23
991 72 Andrea Brookhart, 30*, Canfield, Ohio 1:10:56.32 1:11:40.6 11:27
992 57 Stan sujka, 56, Winter Park, Florida 1:10:42.81 1:11:44.0 11:24
993 Shannon Starr*, Poland, OH 1:10:50.55 1:11:49.2 11:26
994 52 Gina Vicarel, 48*, Lowellville, Ohio 1:11:11.64 1:11:53.0 11:29
995 61 Patrice Ross, 43*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:04.77 1:11:59.6 11:28
996 25 Lisa Esarco, 54*, Canfield, Ohio 1:11:02.10 1:12:05.4 11:27
997 73 Meghan Brown, 32*, Brookfield, OH 1:11:09.94 1:12:06.8 11:29
998 39 Frankie Larubbio, 24, Poland, OH 1:11:46.48 1:12:12.0 11:35
999 62 Julie Daniels, 25*, ShArpsville, PA 1:11:49.51 1:12:13.4 11:35
1000 56 James Davis, 35, Austintown, Ohio 1:11:36.24 1:12:13.9 11:33
1001 74 Jessica Logan, 33*, Cortland, Ohio 1:11:14.64 1:12:14.5 11:29
1002 26 Linda Jones, 51*, Youngstown, OH 1:11:12.24 1:12:15.7 11:29
1003 57 Ronald Barben, 38, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:27.06 1:12:17.8 11:31
1004 58 mark kobelt, 59, Canton, Ohio 1:11:58.66 1:12:24.3 11:37
1005 52 stephanie patrick, 36*, Columbiana, Ohio 1:11:43.18 1:12:25.4 11:34
1006 53 Anne Dillon, 47*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:43.75 1:12:25.7 11:34
1007 2 Mary Baum, 67*, Hubbard, Ohio 1:12:23.67 1:12:27.8 11:41
1008 29 Shawn Rich, 18, Youngstown, OH 1:12:07.45 1:12:31.2 11:38
1009 30 Melissa Maiorano, 16*, Boardman, OH 1:12:06.55 1:12:31.5 11:38
1010 75 Maria Wagner, 34*, Struthers, Ohio 1:11:50.13 1:12:46.6 11:35
1011 40 James Tuliver, 21, Canfield, OH 1:12:39.05 1:13:06.7 11:43
1012 53 Rebecca Blackson, 38*, Howland, OH 1:12:09.77 1:13:10.5 11:38
1013 65 Bert Blackson, 49, Howland, OH 1:12:09.62 1:13:10.5 11:38
1014 43 Adam Nestor, 25, Akron, Ohio 1:12:27.32 1:13:35.1 11:41
1015 62 Teresa Yarger, 42*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:12:50.23 1:13:42.7 11:45
1016 61 Larry Yarger, 43, Youngstown, Ohio 1:12:50.79 1:13:43.4 11:45
1017 54 Roklyn Turner, 36*, Poland, OH 1:13:02.47 1:13:45.3 11:47
1018 27 Annamarie Ottney, 51*, Warren, OH 1:12:54.72 1:13:56.9 11:46
1019 66 Nick Morgione, 47, Poland, OH 1:13:22.29 1:14:00.2 11:50
1020 28 Patti Frame, 52*, Atwater, Ohio 1:13:40.49 1:14:05.4 11:53
1021 1 Karen Niles, 70*, Akron, OH 1:13:06.37 1:14:15.6 11:47
1022 63 Gracie Beish, 26*, Boardman, Ohio 1:13:34.50 1:14:19.1 11:52
1023 52 Bianca Beish, 21*, Boardman, Ohio 1:13:33.73 1:14:19.1 11:52
Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top
1024 53 Caitlin Burke, 24*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:14:14.48 1:14:34.5 11:58
1025 64 Jessica Harvey, 27*, Canfield, OH 1:14:02.22 1:14:39.5 11:56
1026 65 Dana Zinz, 27*, Youngstown, OH 1:14:02.87 1:14:39.6 11:57
1027 16 Janet Hazlette, 56*, Howland, OH 1:13:45.05 1:14:42.9 11:54
1028 66 Hadil Yousef, 26*, Youngstown, OH 1:14:24.25 1:14:59.3 12:00
1029 44 Carmen Roberts, 28, Niles, Ohio 1:13:58.02 1:15:00.9 11:56
1030 63 Lori Wukotich, 43*, Salem, Ohio 1:14:21.22 1:15:09.4 12:00
1031 62 Mark Wukotich, 42, Salem, Ohio 1:14:21.94 1:15:10.2 12:00
1032 30 Tyler Fond, 18, Hubbard, OH 1:14:21.02 1:15:18.9 12:00
1033 4 Richard Sroloritz, 72, Youngstown, OH 1:14:44.41 1:15:23.8 12:03
1034 21 Kimberly Reinhart, 14*, Girard, Ohio 1:14:30.16 1:15:34.8 12:01
1035 67 Megan Alvarez, 25*, Columbiana, Ohio 1:14:49.37 1:15:50.7 12:04
1036 76 Trisha Harding, 34*, Boardman, Ohio 1:15:03.79 1:15:57.1 12:06
1037 54 Kim Ruble, 49*, Farmdale, Ohio 1:15:27.84 1:16:10.0 12:10
1038 31 Alexis Blackwell, 18*, Hubbard, Ohio 1:15:56.79 1:16:17.2 12:15
1039 54 Kylee Sharisky, 22*, Hubbard, Ohio 1:15:56.80 1:16:18.0 12:15
1040 31 Mason Amodin, 8, Lake Milton, OH 1:15:58.71 1:16:21.2 12:15
1041 55 Winnie Amodin, 38*, Lake Milton, OH 1:15:59.08 1:16:21.5 12:15
1042 56 Athena Tausch, 37*, Salem, Ohio 1:15:24.21 1:16:25.0 12:10
1043 58 James Harding, 36, Boardman, Ohio 1:16:06.98 1:17:01.0 12:17
1044 77 jenna modelski, 30*, Poland, Ohio 1:16:37.20 1:17:09.0 12:21
1045 45 Terry Rainey, 25, Boardman, Ohio 1:16:37.29 1:17:09.1 12:21
1046 57 Jessica Roca, 38*, Austintown, Ohio 1:16:09.38 1:17:16.8 12:17
1047 64 Michele Illencik, 42*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:16:09.64 1:17:17.1 12:17
1048 58 Audrey Zimbardi, 38*, Berlin Center, Ohio 1:16:36.48 1:17:27.0 12:21
1049 5 Warren Young, 74, Farmdale, Ohio 1:16:29.41 1:17:41.5 12:20
1050 65 Leslie Hunter, 42*, Canfield, OH 1:16:46.04 1:17:43.4 12:23
1051 2 Lou Lodovico, 88, Ellwood City, PA 1:17:47.60 1:18:00.8 12:33
1052 59 Shannon Wilson, 35*, Jamestown, Pennsylvan 1:17:21.75 1:18:07.9 12:29
1053 46 Michael Kasek, 25, Dublin, Ohio 1:17:18.11 1:18:18.3 12:28
1054 32 Lilan Miller, 17*, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:18:08.30 1:18:19.9 12:36
1055 68 Sheila Shaffer, 29*, Prospect, Pennsylvani 1:17:43.30 1:18:25.6 12:32
1056 55 Kathleen Perry, 47*, Pulaski, Pennsylvania 1:17:55.90 1:18:27.6 12:34
1057 78 Angela Pettitt, 33*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:17:50.16 1:18:35.4 12:33
1058 59 Ron Gianoglio, 56, Austintown, Ohio 1:17:52.52 1:18:36.6 12:34
1059 60 John Saganion, 55, McDonald, OH 1:18:05.76 1:18:45.4 12:36
1060 55 Laura Kisthardt, 21*, Hudson, Ohio 1:18:13.84 1:18:46.8 12:37
1061 17 Christine Grabert, 59*, Boardman, OH 1:18:42.10 1:19:30.4 12:42
1062 33 Stephanie Sforza, 18*, Girard, Ohio 1:19:39.4 0
1063 56 Kayla Manz, 20*, Cortland, Ohio 1:19:47.3 0
1064 18 mimi kim, 56*, Boardman, Ohio 1:19:18.87 1:19:50.2 12:48
1065 69 Andrea Henning, 29*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:19:01.89 1:19:50.8 12:45
1066 59 John Stevens, 37, Niles, Ohio 1:18:56.43 1:19:59.5 12:44
1067 19 Robin Turner, 56*, North Lima, OH 1:19:18.72 1:20:16.9 12:48
1068 7 Cheryl Pike, 60*, Canfield, Ohio 1:19:18.68 1:20:17.0 12:48
1069 66 Sharon Dimazio, 40*, Boardman, Ohio 1:19:31.52 1:20:30.9 12:50
Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top
1070 67 Suellen Boggs, 41*, Vienna, Ohio 1:19:49.00 1:21:01.3 12:52
1071 63 Terry Boggs, 40, Vienna, Ohio 1:19:49.32 1:21:01.3 12:52
1072 22 Rachel Holesko, 15*, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:20:44.73 1:21:41.4 13:01
1073 60 Brian Deem, 38, Struthers, Ohio 1:21:02.94 1:22:06.6 13:04
1074 60 Jennifer Jones, 37*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:21:03.16 1:22:07.0 13:04
1075 56 Melanie Mascioli, 47*, North Jackson, OH 1:21:09.29 1:22:16.3 13:05
1076 10 Michael Riordan, 68, Bluffton, South Carol 1:21:14.65 1:22:17.5 13:06
1077 67 Christopher Miller, 49, Newark, Ohio 1:22:08.98 1:22:21.4 13:15
1078 47 Justin Hite, 28, Kinsman, Ohio 1:21:29.70 1:22:41.7 13:09
1079 23 Montanna Stutzman, 15*, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:21:49.41 1:22:46.0 13:12
1080 57 Julia Thorn, 21* 1:21:50.53 1:22:47.3 13:12
1081 79 Kristina Thomas, 31*, Poland, Ohio 1:22:17.55 1:22:49.8 13:16
1082 70 Kaley Costello, 25*, Girard, Ohio 1:22:27.78 1:23:12.4 13:18
1083 80 purva grover, 32*, broadview heights, OH 1:23:20.47 1:23:41.9 13:27
1084 48 Justin Turner, 26, Boardman, OH 1:23:00.34 1:23:44.4 13:23
1085 58 Amanda Lett, 24*, Boardman, OH 1:23:01.53 1:23:44.7 13:23
1086 61 Bob Freund, 56, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 1:22:54.72 1:23:48.2 13:22
1087 24 Hannah Zucco, 11*, Niles, Ohio 1:23:15.29 1:24:22.0 13:26
1088 64 Joe Zucco, 42, Niles, Ohio 1:23:15.03 1:24:22.2 13:26
1089 68 Arthur Daly, 46, Hubbard, Ohio 1:23:20.17 1:24:29.3 13:26
1090 61 Ben Valdez, 36, Boardman, Ohio 1:23:37.96 1:24:29.4 13:29
1091 61 Bridget Nance, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:23:55.40 1:24:52.8 13:32
1092 68 Lara Zucco, 43*, Niles, Ohio 1:23:49.62 1:24:56.4 13:31
1093 69 Holly Welsh, 40*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:25:09.57 1:26:07.5 13:44
Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top
1094 70 Abbie Morrow, 42*, Poland, Ohio 1:25:41.69 1:26:47.4 13:49
1095 81 Laura Wimer, 33*, Howland, OH 1:26:24.83 1:27:27.8 13:56
1096 62 Mike Polo, 35, Howland, OH 1:26:24.72 1:27:27.9 13:56
1097 8 Lynda Circelli, 61*, New Castle, PA 1:27:49.48 1:28:08.2 14:10
1098 29 Becky Murray, 52* 1:27:23.99 1:28:26.5 14:06
1099 62 Shawnna Moore, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:28:21.13 1:28:29.7 14:15
1100 25 Nicole Reinhart, 14*, Girard, Ohio 1:27:33.63 1:28:38.4 14:07
1101 71 Sandy Reinhart, 44*, Girard, Ohio 1:27:33.58 1:28:38.4 14:07
1102 62 Richard Wyant, 58, Youngstown, OH 1:28:35.51 1:29:03.2 14:17
1103 30 Renee Damato, 51*, Boardman, Ohio 1:28:45.52 1:29:10.6 14:19
1104 57 Diane Morrell, 48*, Boardman, Ohio 1:28:46.23 1:29:11.4 14:19
1105 72 Gwynn Hunter, 41*, Poland, OH 1:28:28.62 1:29:38.5 14:16
1106 58 Amy Keller, 47*, Poland, OH 1:28:29.51 1:29:39.5 14:16
1107 82 Yvonne Hulick, 34*, lisbon, Ohio 1:29:02.75 1:30:08.2 14:22
1108 31 Cathy Saluga, 52*, Howland, OH 1:29:45.71 1:30:41.7 14:29
1109 19 Nils Nilsson, 64, Columbiana, Ohio 1:29:28.23 1:30:45.5 14:26
1110 32 Jacqueline Chorey, 50*, Poland, OH 1:31:07.32 1:32:12.3 14:42
1111 63 David Defazio, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 1:31:52.83 1:32:22.7 14:49
Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top
1112 71 Laura White, 27*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:34:07.59 1:35:17.8 15:11
1113 20 Rita White, 56*, Campbell, Ohio 1:34:07.66 1:35:18.2 15:11
1114 3 Constance Lewis, 67*, Niles, OH 1:35:27.28 1:36:32.0 15:24
1115 63 Karey Fantone, 35*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:36:39.13 1:37:48.5 15:35
1116 59 Karen Proch, 45*, Columbiana, Ohio 1:36:40.15 1:37:48.8 15:36
1117 64 Kim Allen, 35*, Columbiana, Ohio 1:36:40.29 1:37:49.3 15:36
1118 21 Marilyn Hobbin, 58*, Poland, OH 1:36:56.74 1:38:20.9 15:38
1119 34 Samantha Blackwell, 19*, Hubbard, Ohio 1:38:45.51 1:39:05.6 15:56
Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top
1120 83 Amanda Leal, 33*, Avon, OH 1:40:24.97 1:40:44.3 16:12
1121 84 Sarah Terlecki, 34*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:40:51.09 1:41:02.5 16:16
1122 59 Brianna Triplett, 21*, Youngstown, Ohio 1:42:01.90 1:42:49.6 16:27
1123 60 Kristen Gismondi, 22*, Boardman, Ohio 1:41:45.15 1:42:52.6 16:25

Pace: 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 Top

1124 61 Jamie Olmstead, 21*, Wellsville, Ohio 1:45:47.97 1:46:55.7 17:04
1125 11 John Lewis, 65, Niles, OH 1:45:54.04 1:46:58.7 17:05
1126 73 Brenda Kosmo, 43*, Canfield, Ohio 1:47:01.7 0
1127 65 Denise Stevens, 36*, Niles, Ohio 1:46:00.37 1:47:04.7 17:06
1128 9 Daphne Johnson, 63*, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:45:56.07 1:47:07.8 17:05
1129 64 Ted Underhill, 58, North Jackson, OH 1:46:25.87 1:47:10.8 17:10
1130 10 Doshia Banks, 64*, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:46:02.51 1:47:13.8 17:06
1131 69 Joel Dillon, 48, volant, Pennsylvania 1:47:12.78 1:48:16.8 17:18
1132 60 Lori Gorgas, 47*, volant, Pennsylvania 1:47:13.05 1:48:17.2 17:18
1133 Danielle Deem*, Struthers, Ohio 1:47:41.52 1:48:50.0 17:22
1134 4 Dee Deem, 65*, Struthers, Ohio 1:48:41.66 1:49:50.1 17:32
* indicates females
23 finishers among Males (no age given)
31 finishers among Men Under 16
30 finishers among Men 16 - 19
40 finishers among Men 20 - 24
48 finishers among Men 25 - 29
57 finishers among Men 30 - 34
62 finishers among Men 35 - 39
64 finishers among Men 40 - 44
69 finishers among Men 45 - 49
63 finishers among Men 50 - 54
64 finishers among Men 55 - 59
19 finishers among Men 60 - 64
11 finishers among Men 65 - 69
5 finishers among Men 70 - 74
1 finishers among Men 75 - 79
2 finishers among Men 80 & Up
25 finishers among Women Under 16
34 finishers among Women 16 - 19
61 finishers among Women 20 - 24
71 finishers among Women 25 - 29
84 finishers among Women 30 - 34
65 finishers among Women 35 - 39
73 finishers among Women 40 - 44
60 finishers among Women 45 - 49
32 finishers among Women 50 - 54
21 finishers among Women 55 - 59
10 finishers among Women 60 - 64
4 finishers among Women 65 – 69
1 finishers among Women 70 – 74
4 finishers among Females (no age given)
589 male finishers
545 female finishers
1134 total finishers
CLASS CHIP GUN
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE
Men Under 16
44 1 Matt Rozic, 14, Austintown, Ohio 37:43.3 0
50 2 Ben Devenport, 15, Canfield, OH 38:35.3 0
52 3 Andrew Green, 14, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 38:46.07 38:47.7 6:15
57 4 Nick Long, 15, Youngstown, Ohio 39:13.7 0
64 5 Marco Mediati, 14, Mc Donald, Ohio 40:04.58 40:07.4 6:28
94 6 Mack Mettulle, 15, Canfield, OH 42:30.66 42:37.3 6:51
95 7 Rocco Core, 15, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 42:49.2 0
101 8 Jaret Johnson, 14, Niles, Ohio 43:05.16 43:11.9 6:57
104 9 Duruk Urichich, 14, Niles, Ohio 43:14.26 43:21.6 6:58
123 10 Matthew Coalmer, 15, Canfield, Ohio 44:22.99 44:30.2 7:10
142 11 Jack Stedge, 14, Canfield, Ohio 45:10.92 45:18.0 7:17
144 12 Emerson Miller, 13, Silver Spring, Maryla 45:16.30 45:22.4 7:18
161 13 Carl Ross, 13, Youngstown, Ohio 45:47.08 46:11.6 7:23
174 14 Sam Rantillila, 15, Canfield, OH 46:24.53 46:31.9 7:29
193 15 Kyle Anderson, 15, Canfield, Ohio 47:03.88 47:11.1 7:35
197 16 Peter Creslimanno, 15, Canfield, OH 46:32.38 47:12.9 7:30
199 17 Winston Miller, 15, Silver Spring, Maryla 47:14.9 0
203 18 Austin Ohara, 11, Girard, Ohio 47:05.21 47:29.5 7:36
206 19 Jarett Collins, 13, Leavittsburg, OH 47:18.40 47:33.1 7:38
217 20 Mitch McConnell, 13, Canfield, Ohio 47:07.45 47:51.9 7:36
228 21 Joshua Westhead, 14, North Jackson, Ohio 48:12.62 48:20.9 7:47
232 22 Mario Abbattista Jr., 14, New Middletown, Ohio
48:33.97 48:41.3 7:50
233 23 Ethan Lewis, 10, Cortland, Ohio 48:34.60 48:43.4 7:50
280 24 Tyler Aber, 13, Oakmont, Pennsylvania 49:34.82 50:05.3 8:00
307 25 Matthew Hynes, 14, Lowellville, Ohio 50:09.95 50:46.4 8:05
311 26 Jeffrey Adkins, 4, Bridgeville, PA 50:35.08 50:52.1 8:10
314 27 Andrew Thomas, 12, Boardman, Ohio 50:36.51 50:57.4 8:10
373 28 Ryan Turnbull, 12, North Lima, Ohio 51:54.55 52:38.7 8:22
411 29 Steven Burbach, 13, West Farmington, Ohio 53:16.43 53:30.4 8:36
655 30 Aaron Cirrus, 13, Canfield, OH 58:23.03 59:13.6 9:25
1040 31 Mason Amodin, 8, Lake Milton, OH 1:15:58.71 1:16:21.2 12:15
Men 16 – 19
26 1 zakaria adam, 17, Utica, New York 35:32.90 35:33.9 5:44
28 2 Austin Olshavsky, 19, Brunswick, Ohio 36:02.7 0
29 3 mahamad Adam, 18, Utica, New York 36:06.5 0
39 4 Pete Stafford, 17, Boardman, Ohio 37:27.9 0
45 5 Alec Kennedy, 16, Canfield, OH 37:44.9 0
48 6 Tyler Kennedy, 16, Canfield, OH 38:16.18 38:19.9 6:10
49 7 Bryce Baker, 16, Austintown, Ohio 38:34.4 0
65 8 Zack Goist, 16, Ann Arbor, MI 40:08.23 40:09.9 6:28
70 9 Nathan Shively, 16, Austintown, OH 40:29.54 40:31.6 6:32
86 10 Jake Winter, 19, West Pittsburg, Penns 41:44.35 41:54.3 6:44
112 11 Kyle Johnson, 18, Mc Donald, Ohio 43:46.91 43:54.0 7:04
135 12 Phillip Simone, 19, Niles, Ohio 44:57.27 45:04.2 7:15
156 13 Matt Kisthardt, 18, Hudson, Ohio 45:35.93 46:02.8 7:21
158 14 Tim Fernstrom, 17, Canfield, OH 45:56.69 46:03.6 7:25
159 15 Jeremy Hammond, 19, Canfield, OH 45:24.18 46:04.3 7:19
173 16 Christopher Wilkins, 19, Youngstown, Ohio 46:12.76 46:30.1 7:27
201 17 Richie Abel, 16, Canfield, OH 47:11.18 47:18.1 7:37
236 18 Justin Stellmar, 16, Lowellville, Ohio 48:07.75 48:44.3 7:46
292 19 Brandon Mirto, 19, Canfield, Ohio 49:44.19 50:23.9 8:01
366 20 Connor Divens, 16, Howland, OH 51:38.73 52:26.4 8:20
394 21 tyler cronie, 17, Boardman, Ohio 52:53.86 53:10.1 8:32
417 22 Austin Ward, 17, Kinsman, Ohio 53:22.47 53:46.7 8:37
421 23 Cory Thomas, 18, Boardman, Ohio 53:47.37 53:52.6 8:41
427 24 Aaron Loveless, 17, Hubbard, OH 53:01.00 53:59.0 8:33
612 25 Ben Tadla, 19, Poland, Ohio 57:30.28 58:05.3 9:16
759 26 Jackie Kisthardt, 16, Hudson, Ohio 1:01:56.07 1:02:29.4 9:59
823 27 Jake Manteghi, 18 1:04:05.44 1:04:30.1 10:20
825 28 Bryan Mersol, 18, New Middletown, Ohio 1:04:08.59 1:04:36.1 10:21
1008 29 Shawn Rich, 18, Youngstown, OH 1:12:07.45 1:12:31.2 11:38
1032 30 Tyler Fond, 18, Hubbard, OH 1:14:21.02 1:15:18.9 12:00
Men 20 – 24
3 1 Luke Grau, 24, North Canton, OH 30:03.5 0
6 2 Andy Morgan, 23, Peninsula, OH 30:46.5 0
7 3 Dustin Hall, 23, Wheeling, WV 30:49.57 30:50.6 4:58
8 4 James Zeuch, 23, Canton, Ohio 31:01.1 0
9 5 Tony Dipre, 24 31:13.3 0
13 6 Jake Dialesandro, 23, Ravenna, Ohio 32:27.8 0
15 7 Scott Denham, 23, Boardman, OH 33:01.6 0
20 8 Jeff Sigmund, 22, streetsboro, Ohio 34:36.9 0
22 9 Mitchell Thornton, 21, Mc Donald, Ohio 34:42.47 34:44.8 5:36
31 10 Chris Kamykowski, 24, Warren, OH 36:30.26 36:32.0 5:53
53 11 Cory Okular, 22, New Middletown, Ohio 38:36.94 38:47.7 6:14
58 12 Luke Slipski, 21, Canfield, Ohio 39:11.07 39:16.2 6:19
63 13 Ryan Shields, 21, Poland, Ohio 39:43.96 39:47.1 6:25
72 14 Ryan Logan, 24, Hubbard, OH 40:27.60 41:00.8 6:32
102 15 Matthew Melito, 20, Boardman, Ohio 43:10.12 43:15.1 6:58
137 16 Vincent Deem, 22, Wellsville, Ohio 44:57.39 45:09.3 7:15
141 17 Joseph Morales, 24, Boardman, OH 45:04.15 45:14.3 7:16
155 18 Steven Ford, 23, Hudson, OH 45:33.85 46:00.7 7:21
212 19 john cerni, 23, Youngstown, Ohio 47:28.64 47:40.8 7:39
235 20 James Stiger, 20, Youngstown, Ohio 48:21.43 48:43.9 7:48
244 21 Jonathan Ritt, 22, Poland, OH 48:51.76 48:55.1 7:53
290 22 Joseph Parillo, 21, Boardman, Ohio 50:16.12 50:23.4 8:06
302 23 Joshua Raggi, 23, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio 50:17.15 50:37.1 8:07
320 24 Nick Pustay, 24, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 50:32.27 51:02.2 8:09
332 25 Jurell Sison, 24, University Hts , Ohio 50:52.05 51:24.9 8:12
405 26 nick miladore, 24, kalamazoo, Michigan 52:49.44 53:21.7 8:31
486 27 Bronson Bartolone, 23, Boardman, Ohio 54:52.27 54:56.9 8:51
505 28 Eric Mirto, 20, Canfield, OH 54:44.22 55:24.2 8:50
511 29 Jon Proch, 22, Canfield, OH 55:03.37 55:30.2 8:53
533 30 William Bechtold, 21, Chester, Maryland 56:00.47 56:04.3 9:02
539 31 Dominic Cascarelli, 23, Poland, Ohio 56:00.98 56:13.8 9:02
546 32 Craig Sidol, 23, North Royalton, Ohio 55:56.11 56:28.4 9:01
548 33 Clyde Beaver, 24, New Middletown, Ohio 56:22.40 56:31.1 9:06
575 34 Alex Vaught, 24, Kent, Ohio 56:32.88 57:17.7 9:07
630 35 Eric Wilkins, 23, Boardman, Ohio 58:21.91 58:27.3 9:25
708 36 Will Ferrando, 22, Canfield, OH 1:00:11.84 1:00:45.8 9:43
716 37 Michael Minick, 23, Hubbard, OH 1:00:37.60 1:01:04.7 9:47
743 38 Christian Gatta, 24, Niles, Ohio 1:01:08.88 1:02:00.6 9:52
925 39 William Allison, 23, Youngstown, OH 1:07:42.62 1:08:32.8 10:55
998 40 Frankie Larubbio, 24, Poland, OH 1:11:46.48 1:12:12.0 11:35
1011 41 James Tuliver, 21, Canfield, OH 1:12:39.05 1:13:06.7 11:43
Men 25 – 29
1 1 Julius Bor, 26, Erie, PA 29:54.2 0
2 2 Aiman Scullian, 25, Kent, OH 29:57.4 0
4 3 Ryann Kienzle, 26, Canton, OH 30:13.5 0
5 4 Andrew Carnes, 25, Kent, OH 30:22.8 0
11 5 Scott Mate, 27, Stow, OH 31:44.9 0
12 6 Craig Rupe, 26, Peninsula, OH 31:57.61 31:59.0 5:09
14 7 Justin Dickman, 25, Van Wert, OH 32:37.2 0
17 8 David Mealy, 29, Broadview Hts, OH 34:00.7 0
60 9 Taylor Millich, 27, Austintown, Ohio 39:30.2 0
61 10 John Van Gehuchten, 29, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
39:30.83 39:36.6 6:22
68 11 Greg Kibler, 28, Poland, OH 40:27.6 0
83 12 Matthew Tobin, 25, Niles, Ohio 41:44.43 41:49.5 6:44
87 13 Bryan Kopachy, 27, Westerville, Ohio 41:56.26 42:02.0 6:46
91 14 Jared Olvier, 27, Canfield, OH 42:22.9 0
99 15 Bill Bowes, 27, Struthers, Ohio 42:54.46 43:05.0 6:55
115 16 Jonathan Vivo, 27, Poland, OH 43:56.24 44:00.2 7:05
150 17 Zachary Acerra, 29, Lordstown, OH 45:41.2 0
152 18 Mike Yankey, 29, Girard, OH 45:12.55 45:52.3 7:18
163 19 Ethan Painter, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 46:13.20 46:18.5 7:27
198 20 kon baraz, 27, highland hts, Ohio 46:54.40 47:13.5 7:34
216 21 Homer Wiland, 27, Canfield, Ohio 47:43.58 47:49.3 7:42
225 22 Dominic Simeone, 29, Girard, Ohio 48:17.3 0
257 23 Justin Vrona, 25, Campbell, Ohio 47:55.98 49:19.9 7:44
274 24 kevin barry, 27, stow, Ohio 49:29.66 49:52.4 7:59
306 25 Steve Wilson, 29, McDonald, Ohio 49:53.37 50:43.4 8:03
321 26 Bob McGovern, 29, Youngstown, Ohio 50:46.09 51:02.3 8:11
362 27 Michael Marr, 27, Girard, Ohio 52:00.48 52:19.7 8:23
388 28 Dustin Socie, 26, Boardman, Ohio 52:23.80 53:00.5 8:27
403 29 David Brown, 28, Salem, Ohio 52:42.72 53:16.6 8:30
412 30 Isaac Ieropoli, 27, Poland, OH 53:22.07 53:37.4 8:36
416 31 Jeff Mullen, 28, BrooK Park 53:26.07 53:42.0 8:37
418 32 Mike Bulgrin, 29, Norton, Ohio 53:33.73 53:48.2 8:38
445 33 James Gratz, 29, Poland, Ohio 54:05.67 54:18.2 8:43
447 34 Joshua Henderson, 25, Newton Falls, Ohio 54:00.29 54:23.1 8:43
451 35 Carlos Romero, 28, Youngstown, OH 53:49.71 54:25.4 8:41
454 36 Mike Sullivan, 29, Niles, OH 53:30.12 54:27.0 8:38
463 37 Anthony Hurt, 27, Akron, OH 54:24.14 54:39.7 8:46
570 38 Dan Monico, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 56:57.21 57:07.8 9:11
604 39 David Culp, 25, Lakewood, OH 57:02.13 58:01.0 9:12
639 40 Stephen Smith, 28, Lordstown, OH 57:49.08 58:50.6 9:20
674 41 Patrick Sipusic, 28, Girard, Ohio 58:58.81 59:39.1 9:31
815 42 Augusto Diaz, 27, Wooster, Ohio 1:04:07.51 1:04:26.3 10:21
864 43 Mike Geffert, 25, Canfield, OH 1:05:20.87 1:05:44.2 10:32
878 44 Daniel Stucky, 28, Campbell, Ohio 1:05:48.98 1:06:09.9 10:37
880 45 Matt Vukovic, 28, McDonald, OH 1:05:26.96 1:06:22.0 10:33
974 46 Anthony Moreton, 25, Struthers, Ohio 1:10:10.12 1:11:00.6 11:19
1014 47 Adam Nestor, 25, Akron, Ohio 1:12:27.32 1:13:35.1 11:41
1029 48 Carmen Roberts, 28, Niles, Ohio 1:13:58.02 1:15:00.9 11:56
1045 49 Terry Rainey, 25, Boardman, Ohio 1:16:37.29 1:17:09.1 12:21
1053 50 Michael Kasek, 25, Dublin, Ohio 1:17:18.11 1:18:18.3 12:28
1078 51 Justin Hite, 28, Kinsman, Ohio 1:21:29.70 1:22:41.7 13:09
1084 52 Justin Turner, 26, Boardman, OH 1:23:00.34 1:23:44.4 13:23
Men 30 – 34
21 1 Jonathan Bolha, 31 34:40.2 0
23 2 Justin Boggs, 30, Alliance, Ohio 34:56.74 34:58.2 5:38
24 3 Doug Petrik, 31, Ellwood City, PA 35:26.2 0
25 4 Adam Wytko, 31, Columbia, MD 35:29.7 0
32 5 Aj Crisucci, 34, Canfield, Ohio 36:33.45 36:36.0 5:54
34 6 Jonathan Blake, 32, North Canton, Ohio 36:45.98 36:48.8 5:56
35 7 Scott Yakubek, 33, Salem, Ohio 36:50.68 36:53.1 5:57
42 8 Brian Wilson, 31, Columbiana, OH 37:33.9 0
78 9 Jeff Hoover, 30, Niles, OH 41:19.10 41:36.7 6:40
96 10 Corey Yon, 34, Lowellville, Ohio 42:42.06 42:52.5 6:53
98 11 Jason Toot, 30, Warren, OH 42:52.83 43:03.3 6:55
103 12 Joe Ellashek, 30, Mc Donald, Ohio 43:15.15 43:18.7 6:59
118 13 Gary Sweeney, 32, Cortland, Ohio 44:08.64 44:12.3 7:07
122 14 Scott Brenner, 30, North Royalton, Ohio 44:19.03 44:28.7 7:09
125 15 Benjamin Vana, 33, Austintown, Ohio 44:28.86 44:37.6 7:10
131 16 Michael Fabian, 33 43:59.85 44:48.0 7:06
134 17 David Bradley, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 43:40.82 45:02.3 7:03
148 18 Sal Wood, 31, Struthers, OH 45:35.39 45:38.6 7:21
154 19 Rich Hudak, 32, Warren, OH 45:54.36 46:00.6 7:24
157 20 Ryan Teti, 33, Boardman, Ohio 45:46.60 46:03.2 7:23
177 21 Kyle Chepla, 32, Cleveland, Ohio 45:20.68 46:43.4 7:19
181 22 Jim Johnstone, 31, Boardman, Ohio 46:17.76 46:57.1 7:28
185 23 Matthew Gustovich, 30, Mc Donald, Ohio 46:42.10 47:03.1 7:32
186 24 Matthew Mondello, 34, stow, Ohio 46:52.24 47:03.4 7:34
219 25 Benjamin Wheeler, 32, Warren, OH 47:44.38 47:54.0 7:42
230 26 Thomas Houser, 33, Poland, Ohio 48:24.99 48:31.3 7:49
264 27 matthieu minchilli, 34, Poland, Ohio 49:16.54 49:35.3 7:57
286 28 Brad Bucey, 33, Leetonia, OH 49:35.30 50:19.0 8:00
288 29 Mickey Curd, 34, Youngstown, Ohio 49:53.41 50:19.7 8:03
291 30 Kevin Flinn, 34, Youngstown, Ohio 49:57.38 50:23.9 8:03
305 31 Zachary Mehl, 33, Boardman, Ohio 50:25.66 50:43.2 8:08
326 32 Patrick McGuire, 32, Cleveland, Ohio 51:06.39 51:16.6 8:15
363 33 Josh Shaffer, 30, Prospect, Pennsylvani 52:09.12 52:21.1 8:25
441 34 Julia Brown, 34, Alliance, Ohio 53:25.39 54:14.0 8:37
466 35 Stewart White, 34, Canfield, OH 54:08.75 54:41.1 8:44
497 36 Joe Miller, 33, Boardman, Ohio 54:51.85 55:16.3 8:51
498 37 Joe Schianoni, 33, Austintown, OH 54:52.01 55:16.6 8:51
524 38 Nazih Banna, 31, Youngstown, Ohio 55:27.71 55:49.2 8:57
544 39 David Reel, 32, Hubbard, Ohio 55:49.27 56:25.1 9:00
560 40 Andrew Testa, 34, Roostown, OH 56:22.50 56:51.6 9:06
586 41 nick gallo, 32, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 56:50.76 57:39.1 9:10
616 42 Jim Gianoglio, 32, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 57:23.76 58:08.7 9:15
670 43 Jerret Kolesar, 33, Boardman, Ohio 58:40.67 59:34.1 9:28
676 44 Jason Dyer, 33, Austintown, OH 58:57.78 59:44.6 9:31
677 45 Corey Dyer, 30, Berlin Center, OH 58:58.04 59:44.9 9:31
706 46 Waylon Wine, 34, Youngstown, OH 59:42.46 1:00:41.4 9:38
710 47 Tim Cole, 30, Canfield, Ohio 1:00:03.38 1:00:47.8 9:41
732 48 Greg Kirchner, 30, Grove City, Ohio 1:01:06.55 1:01:35.8 9:51
747 49 Jacob Kelecava, 31, Canfield, OH 1:01:52.71 1:02:12.5 9:59
756 50 Teddy Zmuda, 32, Austintown, Ohio 1:02:04.11 1:02:27.0 10:01
763 51 James Kutchel, 30, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:08.17 1:02:36.9 10:01
773 52 Brett Franklin, 31, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:19.29 1:02:48.2 10:03
812 53 Pasquale Larocca, 34, Canfield, OH 1:04:05.78 1:04:23.9 10:20
820 54 David Lima, 33, Crofton, MD 1:03:31.71 1:04:28.8 10:15
828 55 Rhys Cartwrightjones, 34, Poland, OH 1:03:43.50 1:04:37.8 10:17
965 56 Bill Sommers, 31, Youngstown, Ohio 1:09:56.09 1:10:35.7 11:17
985 57 vince cerni, 33, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:21.93 1:11:34.5 11:31
Men 35 – 39
37 1 Todd Perren, 37, Austintown, OH 37:12.32 37:14.5 6:00
46 2 Carlos Jones, 38, Youngstown, Ohio 37:44.43 37:46.8 6:05
47 3 Kevin Guthrie, 38, Struthers, Ohio 37:53.82 37:56.0 6:07
66 4 Brian Grant, 39, Boardman, Ohio 40:13.86 40:16.2 6:29
67 5 Brandon Henneman, 36, Cleveland Heights, OH
40:17.79 40:20.9 6:30
69 6 Paul Bolino, 38, Howland, OH 40:23.11 40:30.0 6:31
107 7 Edward Brainard, 37, Campbell, Ohio 43:19.25 43:23.5 6:59
109 8 Vince Hill, 36, Youngstown, Ohio 43:31.68 43:36.3 7:01
110 9 Greg Hudak, 35, New Middletown, Ohio 43:34.64 43:40.5 7:02
113 10 Mike Shirilla, 38, Chicago, IL 43:46.11 43:56.2 7:04
117 11 Kyle Lowe, 35, Grove City, Ohio 43:19.65 44:08.4 6:59
139 12 Adrian Amedia, 36, Canfield, OH 45:09.10 45:11.9 7:17
143 13 David Massary, 38, Fairlawn, Ohio 45:12.48 45:19.7 7:17
209 14 Jason Macdonald, 39, Poland, OH 47:21.49 47:35.7 7:38
234 15 Troy Lewis, 37, Cortland, Ohio 48:35.26 48:43.6 7:50
240 16 James Libecco, 36, Solon, Ohio 48:42.37 48:49.7 7:51
254 17 Michael Miller, 35, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 49:03.26 49:14.2 7:55
255 18 Jeff Kester, 36, Niles, Ohio 48:53.68 49:14.8 7:53
268 19 Tim Sujka, 37, Jacksonville, Florida 49:25.64 49:43.3 7:58
282 20 Brad Drennen, 35, Girard, Ohio 49:51.95 50:06.6 8:03
296 21 Jason Fantone, 36, Youngstown, OH 49:42.99 50:27.0 8:01
318 22 Michael Cupp, 35, Austintown, Ohio 50:36.42 50:59.1 8:10
327 23 Kelly Cashwell, 35, Warren, Ohio 50:50.51 51:16.9 8:12
395 24 Billy Sarisky, 35, Girard, Ohio 53:05.70 53:11.2 8:34
406 25 Erik Cromer, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 53:02.21 53:23.2 8:33
407 26 Brad Sorber, 38, Youngstown, Ohio 52:43.03 53:24.1 8:30
443 27 Anthony Magnetta, 36, Boardman, Ohio 53:50.07 54:15.8 8:41
494 28 John Herdzik, 35, Girard, Ohio 54:50.25 55:08.6 8:51
504 29 Brian Detec, 35, Campbell, Ohio 54:25.51 55:23.4 8:47
509 30 Josh Ruddy, 37, Cortland, Ohio 54:27.78 55:25.8 8:47
512 31 Rob Reed, 38, Canfield, Ohio 54:51.31 55:32.7 8:51
515 32 Jim Martin, 35, Poland, OH 55:06.74 55:37.3 8:53
526 33 Jason Mellott, 35, Youngstown, OH 55:29.80 55:53.0 8:57
565 34 Doug Esenwein, 35, Boardman, Ohio 56:21.47 57:01.6 9:05
582 35 David Gunia, 35, Cortland, Ohio 57:31.69 57:37.1 9:17
584 36 Keith Hoak, 39, North Jackson, Ohio 57:01.46 57:38.1 9:12
596 37 Greg Campbell, 38, Massillon, Ohio 57:33.85 57:48.9 9:17
597 38 Brian Butler, 35, New Middletown, OH 56:57.74 57:48.9 9:11
646 39 John Aquisto, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 58:03.99 58:59.9 9:22
652 40 Paul Staton, 37, Newton Falls, Ohio 58:16.69 59:10.7 9:24
671 41 Michael Petelin, 35, stow, Ohio 59:14.03 59:38.1 9:33
685 42 Justin Littleton, 38, Boardman, OH 59:44.52 1:00:03.2 9:38
691 43 Ryan Pasture, 35, New Castle, PA 59:51.56 1:00:13.9 9:39
699 44 Gary Mottram, 38, Youngstown, OH 1:00:09.28 1:00:32.3 9:42
728 45 Bryan Wilson, 37, Jamestown, Pennsylvan 1:00:45.63 1:01:32.6 9:48
730 46 Kasey Clark, 38, Austintown, OH 1:00:47.50 1:01:34.3 9:48
784 47 Jeff Nance, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 1:02:14.75 1:03:12.3 10:02
813 48 John Larucca, 37, Canfield, OH 1:04:07.39 1:04:25.4 10:21
911 49 Hans Behnke, 37, Boardman, Ohio 1:07:01.57 1:07:57.7 10:49
917 50 Bobby Ross, 35, Cortland, Ohio 1:06:59.09 1:08:07.7 10:48
936 51 Jeremy Hulick, 36, lisbon, Ohio 1:07:57.76 1:08:56.9 10:58
946 52 Gary Castor, 36, Struthers, OH 1:08:53.48 1:09:25.1 11:07
967 53 Keith McGarry, 38, Boardman, OH 1:09:46.65 1:10:37.9 11:15
983 54 jason vantell, 39, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:51.37 1:11:28.3 11:26
987 55 Mike Draia, 38, Youngstown, OH 1:10:36.36 1:11:35.2 11:23
1000 56 James Davis, 35, Austintown, Ohio 1:11:36.24 1:12:13.9 11:33
1003 57 Ronald Barben, 38, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:27.06 1:12:17.8 11:31
1043 58 James Harding, 36, Boardman, Ohio 1:16:06.98 1:17:01.0 12:17
1066 59 John Stevens, 37, Niles, Ohio 1:18:56.43 1:19:59.5 12:44
1073 60 Brian Deem, 38, Struthers, Ohio 1:21:02.94 1:22:06.6 13:04
1090 61 Ben Valdez, 36, Boardman, Ohio 1:23:37.96 1:24:29.4 13:29
1096 62 Mike Polo, 35, Howland, OH 1:26:24.72 1:27:27.9 13:56
Men 40 – 44
10 1 Fred Kieser, 41 31:22.9 0
16 2 William Porter, 42, Fairlawn, Ohio 33:38.6 0
19 3 Steven Fenster, 43, Ashland, OH 34:23.0 0
36 4 Doug Baskinski, 41, Pittsburgh, PA 36:54.08 36:55.2 5:57
40 5 chip wilson, 41, North Canton, Ohio 37:31.6 0
81 6 LeRoy Clark, 44, New Castle, Pennsylva 41:41.1 0
108 7 Jeff Frederick, 41, Youngstown, OH 43:28.79 43:30.1 7:01
114 8 Michael Rosteck, 43, Canfield, Ohio 43:51.19 43:58.1 7:04
140 9 Steve Pasco, 40, Chester, Maryland 44:56.28 45:12.5 7:15
149 10 Mark Rogenski, 41, Poland, Ohio 45:13.85 45:39.8 7:18
164 11 David McKinney, 42, New Galilee, Pennsylv 46:13.00 46:18.6 7:27
170 12 Bill Collins, 42, leavittsburg, Ohio 46:10.98 46:26.1 7:27
187 13 Emiliano De Leon, Jr., 43, Cortland, Ohio 46:48.32 47:06.1 7:33
223 14 robert peterson, 42, Farmdale, Ohio 47:43.30 48:13.1 7:42
226 15 Dennis Hynes, 42, Lowellville, Ohio 47:42.19 48:18.5 7:42
242 16 Ray Droney, 44, Hubbard, Ohio 48:41.40 48:50.1 7:51
245 17 Bill Smith, 43, East Liverpool, Ohio 48:40.48 48:56.3 7:51
263 18 Judd Rubin, 41, Girard, Ohio 48:50.44 49:33.4 7:53
271 19 Kevin Siroki, 42, Canfield, Ohio 49:19.60 49:50.8 7:57
272 20 Stephen VanSuch, 41, Canfield, Ohio 49:19.60 49:50.9 7:57
283 21 Hank Chambers, 41, Windham, Ohio 50:06.79 50:11.8 8:05
295 22 John Hudson, 41, Girard, OH 49:49.93 50:26.6 8:02
304 23 Rick Sutak, 42, Poland, OH 50:28.91 50:41.6 8:09
312 24 luis tejada, 44, Austintown, Ohio 50:41.73 50:55.1 8:11
323 25 Gary Schatzel, 41, Brookfield, Ohio 51:05.68 51:11.8 8:14
333 26 Mike Handel, 42, Austintown, Ohio 51:04.93 51:25.2 8:14
346 27 Anthony Sarigianopoulos, 42, Campbell, Ohio
51:45.9 0
353 28 Bill Maust, 44, Canfield, Ohio 51:40.18 51:55.2 8:20
354 29 Brian Gerst, 41, Canfield, Ohio 51:38.78 52:03.3 8:20
380 30 Bill Gonda, 41, Boardman, Ohio 52:34.98 52:49.6 8:29
389 31 Paul Breinz, 42, Canfield, OH 52:48.55 53:01.8 8:31
436 32 Anthony Santangelo, 43, Boardman, Ohio 53:57.18 54:10.8 8:42
439 33 John frame, 43, Howland, OH 54:12.7 0
442 34 Kevin Dominic, 42, Youngstown, Ohio 53:48.71 54:14.8 8:41
458 35 Joe Sanson, 42, Mc Donald, Ohio 54:16.22 54:35.1 8:45
477 36 Jim Cyphert, 41, Canfield, Ohio 54:38.99 54:50.3 8:49
478 37 Joe Sanfilippo, 42, Canfield, Ohio 54:39.09 54:50.6 8:49
479 38 Matt Peters, 41, Salem, Ohio 54:15.94 54:52.3 8:45
483 39 Brian Higgins, 40, Mc Donald, Ohio 53:57.02 54:55.4 8:42
489 40 charlie mcquillan, 43, Youngstown, Ohio 54:34.10 54:59.0 8:48
536 41 Jeff Luitz, 43, Canfield, OH 55:45.54 56:07.2 9:00
557 42 Jim Houck, 42, Youngstown, Ohio 56:27.72 56:46.7 9:06
578 43 Mark Kujala, 41, Hubbard, OH 56:31.93 57:25.1 9:07
588 44 Rich Geraci, 41, New Middletown, Ohio 56:51.99 57:43.0 9:10
592 45 Patrick Pivarnik, 44, Struthers, OH 57:35.71 57:45.9 9:17
624 46 Hobert Lambert, 43, Hubbard, Ohio 57:48.97 58:18.1 9:20
649 47 Chris Johnson, 40, Canfield, OH 58:13.59 59:03.6 9:23
656 48 Vincenzo Ricottilli, 40, Poland, Ohio 58:36.32 59:14.1 9:27
662 49 Kevin Windham, 43, Berlin Center, Ohio 58:58.69 59:22.8 9:31
669 50 Aaron Bunner, 40, Hartville, Ohio 59:27.72 59:33.9 9:35
675 51 Devon Stanley, 40, Girard, OH 58:49.41 59:44.1 9:29
718 52 William Simons, 42, Canfield, Ohio 1:00:43.04 1:01:08.8 9:48
748 53 Wesley Oconnor, 40, Youngstown, Ohio 1:01:52.98 1:02:12.9 9:59
772 54 Michael Rhodes, 41, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:02:47.8 0
807 55 Joseph Hurst, 44, Warren, Ohio 1:03:53.37 1:04:02.2 10:18
839 56 Dwayne Cooper, 42, Boardman, Ohio 1:04:11.72 1:04:47.9 10:21
915 57 Pj Murphy, 43, Austintown, OH 1:07:24.42 1:08:02.8 10:52
916 58 Daniel Thompson, 40, Austintown, OH 1:07:10.86 1:08:06.7 10:50
922 59 Jim Hoover, 44, Youngstown, Ohio 1:07:07.88 1:08:20.9 10:50
941 60 Andrew DeVite, 42, West Middlesex, Penns 1:08:44.76 1:09:15.1 11:05
962 61 Rpbert Kawecki, 41, Girard, Ohio 1:10:12.19 1:10:21.3 11:19
969 62 Anthony Stubbs, 42, Youngstown, OH 1:10:21.39 1:10:54.2 11:21
1016 63 Larry Yarger, 43, Youngstown, Ohio 1:12:50.79 1:13:43.4 11:45
1031 64 Mark Wukotich, 42, Salem, Ohio 1:14:21.94 1:15:10.2 12:00
1071 65 Terry Boggs, 40, Vienna, Ohio 1:19:49.32 1:21:01.3 12:52
1088 66 Joe Zucco, 42, Niles, Ohio 1:23:15.03 1:24:22.2 13:26
Men 45 – 49
18 1 Mike Ryan, 46, StroNgsville, OH 34:05.6 0
73 2 Stephen Luthern, 49, Poland, OH 40:54.71 41:02.5 6:36
80 3 Jay Layshock, 48, Canfield, Ohio 41:39.7 0
82 4 Tim Green, 49, McDonald, Ohio 41:48.0 0
89 5 Walter Barnes, 46, Howland, OH 42:01.07 42:05.6 6:47
100 6 David Ritter, 46, New Middletown, Ohio 43:02.13 43:11.5 6:56
111 7 Paul Medved, 48, Salem, Ohio 43:34.05 43:43.4 7:02
128 8 Fred Beike, 45, Canfield, Ohio 44:28.53 44:44.8 7:10
133 9 John Vannoy, 46, Sharon, Pennsylvania 44:55.01 45:01.1 7:15
153 10 Paul Olivier, 45, Boardman, Ohio 45:15.34 45:52.7 7:18
171 11 Joe Simeonsson, 48, Poland, OH 46:20.33 46:28.4 7:28
183 12 Daniel Mason, 46, Warren, OH 46:27.19 46:58.7 7:30
191 13 John Kochanasky, 46, Boardman, OH 46:51.14 47:09.1 7:33
195 14 steve milano, 47, Boardman, Ohio 46:59.34 47:12.6 7:35
202 15 Jeff Barone, 47, Boardman, OH 47:11.68 47:23.4 7:37
205 16 Steven Jay, 49, Boardman, Ohio 47:03.89 47:32.7 7:35
210 17 Scott Hadley, 45, Youngstown, Ohio 47:15.22 47:36.4 7:37
213 18 Stephen Flora, 49, Youngstown, OH 47:35.16 47:41.4 7:41
241 19 Richard Glasgow, 49, Mercer, Pennsylvania 48:37.38 48:49.8 7:51
256 20 Mike Marucci, 46, Salem, Ohio 48:34.11 49:18.0 7:50
259 21 Ronald Hafnar, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 49:24.3 0
266 22 David Mitalski, 45, Hudson, OH 49:05.93 49:39.1 7:55
303 23 Joe Johnson, 45, Niles, Ohio 50:19.32 50:39.3 8:07
329 24 James Sainato, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 51:11.40 51:20.8 8:15
337 25 Daniel McMillin, 45, Aurora, Ohio 50:40.62 51:31.8 8:10
342 26 Charlie Woodrum, 48, Cortland, Ohio 51:26.73 51:37.8 8:18
358 27 Scott Free, 49, Hermitage, PA 51:46.36 52:14.5 8:21
364 28 Timothy Higgins, 48, Masury, OH 51:24.91 52:22.1 8:18
367 29 Joe Eschmen, 47, Cortland, Ohio 52:16.34 52:27.3 8:26
375 30 Craig Strickland, 48, Howland, OH 52:15.07 52:40.7 8:26
400 31 John Anderson, 47, Canfield, Ohio 52:54.13 53:15.2 8:32
414 32 Michael Murphy, 48, Canfield, Ohio 53:03.61 53:38.4 8:33
422 33 Robert Lewis, 49, Boardman, OH 53:32.86 53:53.4 8:38
423 34 Doug Sotack, 49, Canfield, Ohio 53:13.14 53:53.9 8:35
425 35 Jim Lipjanic, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 53:28.16 53:55.8 8:37
444 36 Leo Daprile, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 54:02.24 54:17.2 8:43
484 37 John Ayers, 46, Girard, OH 54:09.25 54:56.8 8:44
488 38 Vince Turnbull, 48, North Lima, Ohio 54:14.44 54:58.8 8:45
519 39 Nick Susich, 47, East Liverpool, Ohio 55:07.81 55:42.4 8:54
529 40 Joe Scala, 46, Mc Donald, Ohio 55:22.48 55:56.5 8:56
532 41 Michael Jones, 48, Poland, OH 55:19.59 56:02.7 8:55
564 42 Timothy Newell, 49, Boardman, Ohio 56:09.32 57:00.7 9:03
568 43 Brian Frederick, 49, Austintown, OH 56:35.91 57:04.6 9:08
576 44 Brett Lyder, 48, lisbon, Ohio 56:48.83 57:18.1 9:10
577 45 Sean Miller, 45, Canfield, OH 57:10.69 57:21.4 9:13
594 46 Michael Sliwinski, 45, Girard, Ohio 57:06.80 57:48.0 9:13
600 47 Lenny Yensull, 49, Ellwood City, PA 57:29.59 57:52.7 9:16
618 48 James Klejka, 49, Akron, Ohio 57:33.80 58:11.4 9:17
623 49 Gregory Miller, 47, Silver Spring, Maryla 58:05.79 58:17.3 9:22
643 50 Mike Garasic, 46, Brookfield, OH 58:11.32 58:57.1 9:23
654 51 James White, 46, Boardman, Ohio 58:52.99 59:10.9 9:30
658 52 Mike DeSantis, 47, NewCastle, Pennsylvan 58:22.08 59:15.3 9:25
664 53 Dave Frisbie, 49, Canfield, Ohio 59:01.11 59:28.7 9:31
681 54 Bryan Ohara, 49, Girard, OH 58:44.06 59:54.8 9:28
695 55 Jake Sell, 47, Salem, Ohio 59:28.87 1:00:19.5 9:36
697 56 Rob Malkovits, 46, Youngstown, OH 59:43.22 1:00:21.9 9:38
761 57 Tim Kizak, 47, Hermitage, PA 1:02:06.14 1:02:35.8 10:01
783 58 Jerry Lawman, 47, Lowellville, Ohio 1:02:14.20 1:03:09.7 10:02
792 59 Eric Martin, 47, Vienna, OH 1:02:27.29 1:03:25.4 10:04
797 60 Tim Powers, 47, Boardman, OH 1:03:13.89 1:03:36.0 10:12
809 61 paula rubenstahl, 48, North Jackson, Ohio 1:03:31.94 1:04:07.1 10:15
817 62 Salvatore Aliberti, 49, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:11.20 1:04:28.0 10:21
833 63 Edward Byrd, 49 1:04:33.32 1:04:43.2 10:25
943 64 Gerard Slattery, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:25.48 1:09:16.1 11:02
980 65 Carl Ross, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:16.22 1:11:11.7 11:20
1013 66 Bert Blackson, 49, Howland, OH 1:12:09.62 1:13:10.5 11:38
1019 67 Nick Morgione, 47, Poland, OH 1:13:22.29 1:14:00.2 11:50
1077 68 Christopher Miller, 49, Newark, Ohio 1:22:08.98 1:22:21.4 13:15
1089 69 Arthur Daly, 46, Hubbard, Ohio 1:23:20.17 1:24:29.3 13:26
1131 70 Joel Dillon, 48, volant, Pennsylvania 1:47:12.78 1:48:16.8 17:18
Men 50 – 54
43 1 Scott Gill, 50, Ashland, OH 37:39.9 0
54 2 Dave Chinchilla, 52 38:57.57 39:00.4 6:17
56 3 John Combs, 50, Chardon, OH 39:08.39 39:10.3 6:19
59 4 Phillip Hovanic, 53, Salem, OH 39:26.97 39:29.7 6:22
88 5 Terry Kenny, 54 41:59.88 42:02.8 6:46
92 6 Dave Mogg, 50, Hubbard, Ohio 42:19.20 42:23.5 6:50
97 7 Mark Billy, 51, Canfield, Ohio 42:52.64 42:57.9 6:55
105 8 Sandy Pitts, 50, New Middletown, Ohio 43:17.23 43:21.8 6:59
106 9 Phillip Pillin, 50, Poland, OH 43:22.0 0
116 10 Roy Pratt, 51, Vienna, Ohio 43:47.88 44:01.0 7:04
119 11 Bob Wearing, 50, Warren, OH 44:11.37 44:18.9 7:08
120 12 Ross Wastvedt, 52, New Wilmington, Penns 44:16.20 44:21.7 7:08
165 13 David Castilla, 54, Howland, OH 46:08.73 46:19.4 7:27
166 14 Kyle Ward, 50, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 46:04.05 46:20.8 7:26
169 15 Greg Gamble, 53, Girard, OH 46:21.73 46:24.8 7:29
182 16 Roger Swank, 52, Hubbard, OH 46:58.2 0
190 17 Robert Bazik, 52, Medina, Ohio 47:02.14 47:08.2 7:35
194 18 Ted Isoldi, 52, Mercer, Pennsylvania 46:59.58 47:11.7 7:35
211 19 robert clark, 53, Boardman, Ohio 47:31.86 47:39.3 7:40
218 20 Bert Crooks, 52, Eastlake, Ohio 47:52.3 0
239 21 Terence Richards, 52, Hermitage, PA 48:34.79 48:48.8 7:50
249 22 Jeff Baco, 50, Youngstown, Ohio 48:59.21 49:07.0 7:54
261 23 Frank Tarantine, 54, Youngstown, Ohio 49:24.43 49:30.9 7:58
273 24 George Garchar, 54, Youngstown, Ohio 49:40.34 49:52.0 8:01
284 25 Rick Selby, 50, Canfield, Ohio 49:55.81 50:13.7 8:03
298 26 James Olmstead, 53, Wellsville, Ohio 50:18.23 50:31.0 8:07
309 27 Mark Brenner, 54, Struthers, Ohio 50:14.89 50:48.5 8:06
328 28 Bruce Winters, 52, Boardman, Ohio 50:57.95 51:17.9 8:13
335 29 Jim Ress, 54, Boardman, OH 51:15.27 51:26.9 8:16
347 30 Frank Horvath, 50, Sharon, Pennsylvania 51:19.89 51:47.1 8:17
390 31 Toby Mirto, 52, Canfield, Ohio 52:25.69 53:04.8 8:27
391 32 Brian Bonhomme, 50, Boardman, Ohio 52:25.49 53:05.6 8:27
401 33 Andrew Mudrinich, 50, Hermitage, Pennsylvan
52:17.06 53:15.7 8:26
408 34 Doug Dauka, 53, lisbon, Ohio 52:56.52 53:25.3 8:32
413 35 Joseph Sanders, 52, North Jackson, Ohio 53:29.65 53:38.4 8:38
428 36 Mike Long, 52, Poland, OH 53:48.03 54:03.9 8:41
430 37 William Sturrus, 51, Canfield, OH 53:46.59 54:04.7 8:40
432 38 Charlie Harris, 50, Youngstown, Ohio 53:41.69 54:05.5 8:40
435 39 Bruce Willner, 54, Youngstown, OH 53:40.73 54:10.2 8:39
469 40 Ed Kandray, 50, Boardman, Ohio 54:15.31 54:43.8 8:45
527 41 Leonard Hall, 52, Boardman, OH 55:21.51 55:55.4 8:56
530 42 Robert Klempay, 54, Austintown, Ohio 55:16.73 55:57.6 8:55
551 43 Joseph Jordan, 54, Roostown, OH 56:09.61 56:38.4 9:03
555 44 Dave Ohare, 50, Bay Village, OH 55:44.31 56:43.5 8:59
589 45 Sal Sanders, 51, North Jackson, OH 57:35.11 57:43.4 9:17
591 46 Mark Cornman, 52, Yuongstown, Ohio 57:44.9 0
598 47 John Tesyk, 51, Struthers, Ohio 57:11.25 57:50.3 9:13
609 48 David Negro, 51, Niles, OH 57:38.85 58:02.2 9:18
632 49 Jim Kisthardt, 51, Hudson, Ohio 57:56.84 58:31.2 9:21
636 50 Jerry Ohara, 52, Willoughy Hills, OH 57:47.75 58:42.9 9:19
642 51 Eric Jamieson, 53, Niles, Ohio 58:01.62 58:53.9 9:22
679 52 Rob Fabian, 52, Youngstown, OH 59:13.77 59:52.1 9:33
694 53 Rob Reed, 53, Canfield, OH 1:00:13.56 1:00:18.8 9:43
696 54 Jed Davis, 51, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 59:53.00 1:00:20.3 9:40
714 55 Robert Evans, 52, Cortland, Ohio 1:00:26.90 1:01:00.3 9:45
715 56 william wotherspoon, 51, conneaut lake, Pennsy
1:00:43.66 1:01:03.2 9:48
739 57 Robert Steele, 53, Mc Donald, Ohio 1:01:18.37 1:01:55.8 9:53
750 58 Greg Saluga, 52, Howland, OH 1:01:21.06 1:02:14.2 9:54
765 59 Anthony Weigel, 52, hiRam, OH 1:01:55.23 1:02:40.6 9:59
781 60 Butch Seevers, 52, East Liverpool, Ohio 1:02:51.65 1:03:06.8 10:08
789 61 John Ragan, 52, Canfield, OH 1:02:45.81 1:03:19.2 10:07
805 62 Andrew Sujka, 50, Poland, Ohio 1:03:05.90 1:04:01.1 10:11
845 63 Craig Sheetz, 53, Houston, Texas 1:04:55.36 1:05:14.3 10:28
860 64 Steven Reese, 53, Youngstown, OH 1:04:56.58 1:05:40.2 10:28
921 65 Robert Lohr, 53, Canfield, Ohio 1:07:49.23 1:08:17.4 10:56
Men 55 – 59
71 1 Karl Kule, 59, Chesterland, OH 40:42.97 40:45.4 6:34
74 2 Warren Elzy, 59, Bedford, OH 41:04.6 0
77 3 Joe Winch, 56, Salem, OH 41:21.53 41:31.6 6:40
129 4 Bob Hardman, 58, East Liverpool, OH 44:42.22 44:45.9 7:13
145 5 Bob George, 55, Leavittsburg, OH 45:16.75 45:23.2 7:18
207 6 Gary Smesko, 55, Youngstown, OH 47:17.89 47:34.0 7:38
222 7 James Constas, 55, Canfield, Ohio 47:36.49 48:10.1 7:41
237 8 Mark Eschenfelds, 57, Beaver, Pennsylvania 48:36.66 48:45.9 7:50
247 9 Rick Hart, 57, Columbiana, OH 48:45.75 49:01.4 7:52
250 10 Peter Stanovich, 56, Hermitage, PA 48:49.56 49:07.1 7:53
251 11 Joe Molnar, 55, Warren, OH 49:09.6 0
252 12 John Zack, 55, Boardman, OH 49:04.87 49:11.8 7:55
265 13 Joe Lucci, 59, Poland, Ohio 49:29.11 49:37.1 7:59
276 14 Bruce Edgell, 59, East Liverpool, Ohio 49:44.96 49:58.2 8:01
287 15 Stephen Begezda, 58, Poland, OH 50:15.84 50:19.3 8:06
322 16 Fred Love, 55, Poland, Ohio 50:47.97 51:08.5 8:12
338 17 Walter Tresville, 58, Ashtabula, OH 51:14.53 51:32.9 8:16
340 18 John Regginello, 57, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 51:06.82 51:35.2 8:15
341 19 Tim Kubli, 59, Canfield, OH 51:06.64 51:36.2 8:15
348 20 John Zajac, 55, Boardman, OH 51:35.58 51:47.3 8:19
371 21 mike miladore, 57, Canfield, Ohio 52:01.24 52:33.7 8:23
384 22 Dane Stilgenbauer, 55, Youngstown, Ohio 52:23.13 52:57.1 8:27
397 23 Rich Hideg, 55, Warren, OH 53:05.11 53:14.0 8:34
404 24 Rick Lisum, 55, Newton Falls, Ohio 52:43.03 53:20.4 8:30
424 25 Mark Beatrice, 57, Poland, Ohio 53:42.78 53:54.3 8:40
429 26 Dan Deskin, 56, Campbell, Ohio 53:53.96 54:04.6 8:42
440 27 Robert Gorup, 57, Youngstown, Ohio 54:02.52 54:13.4 8:43
464 28 Dean Kline, 55, Canfield, OH 54:13.36 54:40.1 8:45
467 29 Dan Terkeri, 56, Lake Milton, Ohio 54:15.18 54:42.3 8:45
491 30 Jordan Garber, 58, Sewickley, PA 54:41.61 55:06.5 8:49
501 31 Calvin Stout, 59, Strongsville, Ohio 54:55.87 55:20.3 8:52
502 32 Tod Davis, 55, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 54:54.12 55:21.9 8:51
543 33 Larry Gessner, 58, Canfield, OH 55:24.70 56:23.6 8:56
549 34 Rich Stickel, 58, Youngstown, OH 56:22.19 56:31.7 9:06
552 35 Tom Frost, 58, North Jackson, OH 56:39.5 0
559 36 Butch Dillon, 58, Cortland, Ohio 56:21.20 56:47.9 9:05
610 37 John Logan, 57, Hubbard, Ohio 57:28.82 58:02.3 9:16
622 38 Terry Putt, 59, Orwell, Ohio 57:41.84 58:16.0 9:18
668 39 Steve Grabert, 59, Boardman, OH 58:43.91 59:31.2 9:28
698 40 Tony Ball, 58, Hubbard, Ohio 59:35.91 1:00:31.4 9:37
701 41 E Young, 57, Boardman, Ohio 1:00:12.67 1:00:34.8 9:43
709 42 Ron Brookhart, 59, Canfield, OH 1:00:04.00 1:00:47.4 9:41
719 43 John Barry, 55, Hubbard, Ohio 1:00:29.20 1:01:16.1 9:45
720 44 David Karzmer, 59, Youngstown, Ohio 1:00:11.28 1:01:17.6 9:42
725 45 Tom Kawecki, 58, Niles, Ohio 1:01:24.57 1:01:28.5 9:54
726 46 Steve Giangiardano, 55, Poland, OH 1:00:38.26 1:01:30.3 9:47
745 47 John Dialesandro, 58, Munroe Falls, Ohio 1:01:41.61 1:02:11.2 9:57
791 48 bob johnson, 58, Girard, Ohio 1:02:23.97 1:03:23.7 10:04
795 49 Alan Harper, 58, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:48.71 1:03:30.3 10:08
800 50 Murphy Crum, 59, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:45.05 1:03:43.4 10:07
810 51 David Standley, 58, Farmdale, Ohio 1:03:43.22 1:04:07.8 10:17
830 52 Michael Carney, 56, Struthers, OH 1:03:43.75 1:04:40.1 10:17
835 53 David Christner, 58, Cortland, Ohio 1:04:19.08 1:04:47.0 10:22
865 54 Eric Peterson, 57, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:55.48 1:05:47.4 10:28
905 55 Robert Page, 55, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:06:54.91 1:07:50.3 10:48
938 56 Glenn Garwig, 55, Boardman, OH 1:08:14.48 1:09:06.4 11:00
992 57 Stan sujka, 56, Winter Park, Florida 1:10:42.81 1:11:44.0 11:24
1004 58 mark kobelt, 59, Canton, Ohio 1:11:58.66 1:12:24.3 11:37
1058 59 Ron Gianoglio, 56, Austintown, Ohio 1:17:52.52 1:18:36.6 12:34
1059 60 John Saganion, 55, McDonald, OH 1:18:05.76 1:18:45.4 12:36
1086 61 Bob Freund, 56, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 1:22:54.72 1:23:48.2 13:22
1102 62 Richard Wyant, 58, Youngstown, OH 1:28:35.51 1:29:03.2 14:17
1111 63 David Defazio, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 1:31:52.83 1:32:22.7 14:49
1129 64 Ted Underhill, 58, North Jackson, OH 1:46:25.87 1:47:10.8 17:10
Men 60 – 64
175 1 Jim Patsey, 62, Brookfield, OH 46:37.0 0
178 2 Ricardo Condori, 63, Youngstown, OH 46:40.13 46:44.6 7:32
196 3 Frank Monteleone, 61, Edinburg, Pennsylvani
47:07.01 47:12.7 7:36
220 4 Dennis Parks, 62, Girard, OH 47:42.47 47:55.4 7:42
267 5 Larry Koval, 64, Warren, OH 49:32.80 49:40.9 7:59
277 6 Ralph Wolford, 61, Rogers, Ohio 49:55.72 50:01.0 8:03
520 7 Melvin Thompson, 64, Key West, FL 55:13.42 55:43.2 8:54
553 8 Paul Wytko, 60, Newton Falls, OH 56:18.66 56:42.0 9:05
601 9 Ron Voitus, 61, Columbiana, OH 57:46.61 57:53.3 9:19
603 10 Bill Lowery, 62, Fairlawn, Ohio 57:42.59 58:00.0 9:18
606 11 Joe McGee, 64, Boardman, Ohio 57:19.26 58:01.6 9:15
700 12 David Williams, 63, Canfield, OH 1:00:11.01 1:00:32.7 9:42
826 13 Bruce Berry, 62, Struthers, OH 1:03:42.54 1:04:36.5 10:17
829 14 James Gentile, 61, Youngstown, OH 1:03:44.77 1:04:37.9 10:17
890 15 Clete Weigel, 63, Kent, Ohio 1:06:26.91 1:07:11.8 10:43
902 16 anthony malice, 63, Boardman, Ohio 1:07:46.1 0
924 17 Jeffery Pantall, 64, Struthers, Ohio 1:07:38.56 1:08:32.3 10:55
935 18 Tom Mymaw, 62, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:53.2 0
1109 19 Nils Nilsson, 64, Columbiana, Ohio 1:29:28.23 1:30:45.5 14:26
Men 65 – 69
269 1 Charlie Gilchrest, 66 49:23.71 49:49.1 7:58
426 2 John Antinossi, 68, Ellwood City, PA 53:52.08 53:58.0 8:41
456 3 Jim Pecoraro, 67, Canfield, Ohio 54:13.12 54:29.4 8:45
615 4 Bill Amey, 65, Boardman, Ohio 57:50.69 58:07.5 9:20
704 5 Ron Kuzma, 66, Canfield, OH 59:56.50 1:00:37.9 9:40
762 6 Gordon Hazlette Sr., 65, Howland, OH 1:01:38.57 1:02:36.0 9:57
766 7 Richard Weigel, 69, Poland, Ohio 1:01:55.15 1:02:40.6 9:59
767 8 Robert Weigel, 65, Poland, Ohio 1:01:55.80 1:02:40.7 9:59
968 9 Jerry McNally, 67, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:39.2 0
1076 10 Michael Riordan, 68, Bluffton, South Carol 1:21:14.65 1:22:17.5 13:06
1125 11 John Lewis, 65, Niles, OH 1:45:54.04 1:46:58.7 17:05
Men 70 – 74
324 1 Lou Alaksin, 72, New Galilee, Pennsylv 51:06.35 51:12.9 8:15
757 2 George Bartholomew, 74, Leavittsburg, OH 1:01:59.30 1:02:27.5 10:00
949 3 John Peteresal, 74, Soutington, OH 1:09:08.65 1:09:37.0 11:09
1033 4 Richard Sroloritz, 72, Youngstown, OH 1:14:44.41 1:15:23.8 12:03
1049 5 Warren Young, 74, Farmdale, Ohio 1:16:29.41 1:17:41.5 12:20
Men 75 – 79
984 1 Herb Sroloritz, 76, Monreal, CN 1:10:31.93 1:11:29.4 11:23
Men 80 & Up
620 1 Don Gill, 80, Ashland, OH 58:07.00 58:13.2 9:22
1051 2 Lou Lodovico, 88, Ellwood City, PA 1:17:47.60 1:18:00.8 12:33
CLASS CHIP GUN
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE
Women Under 16
146 1 Rachel Rosteck, 14, Canfield, Ohio 45:17.25 45:24.3 7:18
214 2 Malina Mitchell, 13, McDonald, OH 47:28.44 47:42.0 7:39
221 3 Allyson Jamison, 12, Mc Donald, Ohio 47:47.77 48:01.5 7:43
279 4 Sarah Spalding, 13, North Lima, OH 49:30.58 50:04.9 7:59
281 5 Kelly Patrick, 13, Salem, Ohio 49:31.83 50:06.0 7:59
393 6 Mary Ritter, 15, New Middletown, Ohio 52:53.68 53:10.1 8:32
431 7 Taylor Smith, 15, Canfield, OH 53:47.26 54:05.0 8:41
449 8 Clarisse Rosteck, 12, Canfield, Ohio 54:02.84 54:23.5 8:43
485 9 Grace Ayers, 13, Leetonia, OH 54:09.50 54:56.9 8:44
507 10 Gabbie Klejka, 15, Akron, Ohio 54:46.48 55:25.3 8:50
667 11 Emily Campana, 15, Boardman, Ohio 58:36.01 59:29.7 9:27
768 12 Natalie Winkle, 14, Youngstown, Ohio 1:02:21.17 1:02:42.2 10:03
770 13 Claire Kawecki, 13, Girard, OH 1:02:40.95 1:02:44.4 10:07
794 14 Jessica Parillo, 15, Boardman, OH 1:02:30.09 1:03:28.5 10:05
827 15 Jane Casto, 13, Petersburg, Ohio 1:04:09.55 1:04:36.6 10:21
852 16 Julianna Biro, 11, Berlin Center, Ohio 1:04:42.29 1:05:32.3 10:26
858 17 Megan Ross, 14, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:43.75 1:05:38.0 10:26
959 18 Alexus Crown, 13 1:10:01.43 1:10:05.1 11:18
961 19 Grace Kawecki, 10, Girard, OH 1:10:01.98 1:10:11.0 11:18
972 20 Macy Ross, 10, Youngstown, Ohio 1:10:01.88 1:10:56.5 11:18
1034 21 Kimberly Reinhart, 14, Girard, Ohio 1:14:30.16 1:15:34.8 12:01
1072 22 Rachel Holesko, 15, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:20:44.73 1:21:41.4 13:01
1079 23 Montanna Stutzman, 15, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:21:49.41 1:22:46.0 13:12
1087 24 Hannah Zucco, 11, Niles, Ohio 1:23:15.29 1:24:22.0 13:26
1100 25 Nicole Reinhart, 14, Girard, Ohio 1:27:33.63 1:28:38.4 14:07
Women 16 – 19
136 1 Emily Guappone, 18, lisbon, Ohio 44:46.12 45:05.8 7:13
253 2 Janis McGill, 17, New Castle, PA 48:55.41 49:13.0 7:53
278 3 Rachel Durbin, 17, Lowellville, Ohio 49:27.32 50:04.0 7:59
313 4 Brooke Fusco, 19, Canfield, OH 50:23.32 50:55.8 8:08
351 5 Melissa Pintar, 19, Venetia, PA 51:43.19 51:53.2 8:21
352 6 Ellie Rogenski, 16, Poland, Ohio 51:14.93 51:53.4 8:16
361 7 Jamie Stellmar, 19, Mc Donald, Ohio 52:08.51 52:18.9 8:25
419 8 Jennilyn Krumpl, 16, Kinsman, Ohio 53:49.3 0
420 9 Bailee Damore, 16, McDonald, OH 53:30.57 53:51.2 8:38
437 10 Brittany Bettile, 17, Canfield, Ohio 54:11.2 0
457 11 Rebecca Oustib, 17, Hermitage, PA 54:20.74 54:34.1 8:46
490 12 Rachel Sell, 19, Salem, Ohio 54:15.65 55:06.2 8:45
492 13 Greta Frost, 17, North Jackson, OH 54:50.24 55:07.1 8:51
499 14 Jayna Szwedko, 16, Cortland, Ohio 55:17.6 0
508 15 Allie Anderson, 18, Canfield, Ohio 55:05.47 55:25.5 8:53
528 16 Kelsey Gustovich, 18, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 55:34.38 55:55.9 8:58
608 17 Samantha Susich, 19, East Liverpool, Ohio 57:27.85 58:01.8 9:16
621 18 Hannah Vivo, 16, Youngstown, Ohio 56:48.48 58:14.9 9:10
640 19 Marie Adams, 19, Girard, OH 58:17.54 58:50.8 9:24
645 20 Grace Murray, 19, Hudson, Ohio 58:25.12 58:59.8 9:25
650 21 Stephanie Tieu, 17, Boardman, Ohio 58:10.92 59:05.0 9:23
754 22 Hilary Minton, 19, Howland, OH 1:02:25.4 0
755 23 Katie Bellay, 19, Howland, OH 1:01:36.51 1:02:25.4 9:56
758 24 Allison Sarachene, 16, Austintown, Ohio 1:01:50.89 1:02:28.8 9:59
848 25 Tori Murray, 16, Youngstown, Ohio 1:05:06.20 1:05:14.7 10:30
866 26 Rita Beish, 17, Boardman, Ohio 1:05:03.96 1:05:48.5 10:30
891 27 Lauren McIntosh, 17, Poland, Ohio 1:07:08.02 1:07:16.2 10:50
952 28 Alyssa Casto, 18, Petersburg, Ohio 1:09:18.99 1:09:46.8 11:11
957 29 Stiphany Tieu, 16, Boardman, Ohio 1:09:06.44 1:10:00.5 11:09
1009 30 Melissa Maiorano, 16, Boardman, OH 1:12:06.55 1:12:31.5 11:38
1038 31 Alexis Blackwell, 18, Hubbard, Ohio 1:15:56.79 1:16:17.2 12:15
1054 32 Lilan Miller, 17, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:18:08.30 1:18:19.9 12:36
1062 33 Stephanie Sforza, 18, Girard, Ohio 1:19:39.4 0
1119 34 Samantha Blackwell, 19, Hubbard, Ohio 1:38:45.51 1:39:05.6 15:56
Women 20 – 24
27 1 Rachel Dickman, 24, Van Wert, OH 35:47.0 0
38 2 Rochelle Morgan, 24, Peninsula, OH 37:20.4 0
55 3 Tynae Kienzle, 22, Canton, OH 39:02.8 0
90 4 Patricia Haff, 23, Boardman, OH 42:09.07 42:13.6 6:48
121 5 Jennifer Kopanic, 22, Bristolville, OH 44:25.2 0
189 6 Alexis Begezda, 21, Poland, OH 47:04.09 47:07.5 7:35
204 7 Ashley Yankey, 21, Girard, OH 46:50.85 47:30.9 7:33
231 8 Amanda Shuttleworth, 22, Fairview Park, OH 48:19.78 48:33.0 7:48
238 9 Madisen Richards, 20, Hermitage, PA 48:35.27 48:48.8 7:50
260 10 Anastasia Markota, 20, Poland, Ohio 48:51.81 49:29.9 7:53
270 11 Taylor Santypal, 23, Evans City, Pennsylva 49:29.87 49:50.3 7:59
336 12 Hillary Howard, 23, Cleveland, Ohio 51:12.33 51:29.4 8:16
343 13 Kyrsti Sowers, 23, McDonald, OH 51:22.71 51:38.8 8:17
355 14 Hannah Dunn, 23, Salem, Ohio 52:10.2 0
369 15 Sara Piper, 22, Boardman, Ohio 52:19.45 52:30.3 8:26
376 16 Franchessca Colella, 24, Poland, OH 52:30.34 52:46.5 8:28
386 17 Heather Wells, 22, Howland, OH 52:20.02 52:58.0 8:26
398 18 Taylor Clark, 20, Poland, Ohio 53:09.79 53:14.0 8:34
415 19 Jenna Mackey, 22, Boardman, OH 53:39.3 0
448 20 Abbie DeLuco, 22, Hubbard, Ohio 54:05.09 54:23.1 8:43
460 21 Alicia Hall, 21, Boardman, OH 54:37.4 0
470 22 Lauren Anderson, 20, Canfield, Ohio 54:24.22 54:44.6 8:46
471 23 Sarella Gustovich, 21, McDonald, OH 54:23.73 54:45.2 8:46
480 24 Ashley Bruce, 24, Cleveland Heights, OH 54:34.67 54:53.0 8:48
503 25 Brittany Szwedko, 24, Cortland, Ohio 54:47.90 55:22.1 8:50
523 26 Megan Martinko, 20, Canfield, Ohio 54:52.75 55:46.5 8:51
538 27 Jennifer Zdelar, 22, Struthers, Ohio 56:00.78 56:13.7 9:02
550 28 Lauren Cook, 22, Toledo, Ohio 56:00.84 56:36.5 9:02
571 29 Melissa Saadey, 23, Youngstown, Ohio 56:48.10 57:08.7 9:10
660 30 Melissa West, 23, Canfield, Ohio 58:54.38 59:17.3 9:30
693 31 Shannon Reed, 22, Canfield, OH 59:58.17 1:00:18.3 9:40
703 32 Amanda Arnold, 23, Cortland, Ohio 1:00:02.82 1:00:35.9 9:41
707 33 Mackenzie Russell, 23, Canfield, OH 1:00:11.54 1:00:45.3 9:43
711 34 Randi Dangerfield, 21, Youngstown, Ohio 59:49.79 1:00:49.8 9:39
723 35 Emily Dolsak, 23, Mc Donald, Ohio 1:01:07.43 1:01:22.1 9:52
738 36 Geralyn Tondo-Steele, 23, Youngstown, Ohio 1:01:17.62 1:01:55.4 9:53
742 37 Megan Giering, 24, Masury, OH 1:01:00.70 1:01:59.9 9:50
769 38 Jennifer Toth, 20, Lake Milton, OH 1:01:42.29 1:02:42.7 9:57
780 39 rachel anderson, 24, Howland, OH 1:02:21.91 1:03:05.2 10:04
790 40 Lacey Jeffries, 20, North Jackson, Ohio 1:02:50.12 1:03:20.8 10:08
821 41 Tiffini Conley, 23, Kent, OH 1:03:44.45 1:04:29.1 10:17
844 42 Natalie Reese, 23, Niles, Ohio 1:04:44.19 1:05:14.3 10:26
873 43 Jackie Mercer, 24, Columbiana, Ohio 1:05:02.43 1:05:57.0 10:29
875 44 Jessica Gonda, 20, Boardman, Ohio 1:05:31.87 1:05:57.7 10:34
876 45 Ashley Luthern, 24, Poland, Ohio 1:05:25.89 1:05:58.0 10:33
913 46 Halle Minchin-Skook, 22, Struthers, Ohio 1:07:20.33 1:07:59.5 10:52
944 47 Patricia Gianoglio, 21, Youngstown, Ohio 1:09:24.0 0
948 48 Lyndria Hall, 23, Boardman, OH 1:08:37.21 1:09:29.5 11:04
951 49 Elizabeth casto, 20, Petersburg, Ohio 1:09:19.16 1:09:46.4 11:11
954 50 Ashley Hill, 23, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:09:51.2 0
960 51 Kaylee Zimmet, 23, Cortland, Ohio 1:09:05.34 1:10:05.2 11:09
963 52 Shereen Ramahi, 23, Boardman, Ohio 1:09:36.68 1:10:27.5 11:14
975 53 kelsey kalasky, 22, Struthers, Ohio 1:10:10.47 1:11:00.7 11:19
1023 54 Bianca Beish, 21, Boardman, Ohio 1:13:33.73 1:14:19.1 11:52
1024 55 Caitlin Burke, 24, Youngstown, Ohio 1:14:14.48 1:14:34.5 11:58
1039 56 Kylee Sharisky, 22, Hubbard, Ohio 1:15:56.80 1:16:18.0 12:15
1060 57 Laura Kisthardt, 21, Hudson, Ohio 1:18:13.84 1:18:46.8 12:37
1063 58 Kayla Manz, 20, Cortland, Ohio 1:19:47.3 0
1080 59 Julia Thorn, 21 1:21:50.53 1:22:47.3 13:12
1085 60 Amanda Lett, 24, Boardman, OH 1:23:01.53 1:23:44.7 13:23
1122 61 Brianna Triplett, 21, Youngstown, Ohio 1:42:01.90 1:42:49.6 16:27
1123 62 Kristen Gismondi, 22, Boardman, Ohio 1:41:45.15 1:42:52.6 16:25
1124 63 Jamie Olmstead, 21, Wellsville, Ohio 1:45:47.97 1:46:55.7 17:04
Women 25 – 29
33 1 Paige Biglin, 29, Columbus Oh 36:46.4 0
41 2 Carol Jefferson, 27, Philadelphia, PA 37:32.6 0
62 3 Elizabeth Maus, 28, Westerville, Ohio 39:36.72 39:38.4 6:23
75 4 Jaclyn DiSibio, 29, Poland, Ohio 41:02.78 41:07.6 6:37
84 5 Melissa Terwilliger, 28, Cleveland Heights, OH
41:47.31 41:50.7 6:44
124 6 Rachael Manuel, 25, West Middlesex, Penns 44:25.20 44:36.8 7:10
126 7 Christina Adams, 25, Hubbard, OH 44:27.96 44:38.4 7:10
151 8 Rachel Hutnyan, 25, Youngstown, OH 45:43.46 45:50.1 7:22
167 9 Genevieve Jerome, 25, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
46:16.42 46:21.9 7:28
176 10 Jamie Rigney, 28, Ravenna, Ohio 46:41.3 0
200 11 Liz Yazbek, 26, Boardman, Ohio 47:00.96 47:18.0 7:35
224 12 Kimberly Durst-Wheeler, 29, Howland, OH 48:05.90 48:15.7 7:45
229 13 Julie Karash, 26, Lake Milton, Ohio 48:08.26 48:31.1 7:46
294 14 Ashley Wood, 27, Struthers, OH 50:20.89 50:25.1 8:07
308 15 Tamara Socie, 27, Boardman, Ohio 50:10.59 50:46.5 8:06
339 16 Maura Freaney, 25, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 50:57.32 51:33.5 8:13
349 17 Hayley Withrow, 26, Boardman, Ohio 51:42.06 51:47.5 8:20
350 18 Rebecca Coyne, 26, Boardman, Ohio 51:30.86 51:50.8 8:19
374 19 Krista Wilkinson, 26, Myersville, Maryland 52:19.91 52:38.8 8:26
399 20 Kelly Stickel, 29, Youngstown, OH 53:06.76 53:14.6 8:34
461 21 Kari Gill, 27, Louisville, OH 54:23.10 54:39.2 8:46
481 22 Nina Barletta, 27, Hubbard, Ohio 54:35.11 54:53.4 8:48
500 23 Nicole Teasley, 29, Canfield, OH 54:40.35 55:19.3 8:49
513 24 Ashley Hathaway, 26, Wooster, Ohio 54:48.75 55:35.5 8:50
521 25 Katie Maloney, 25, Berlin Center, OH 55:01.43 55:44.4 8:52
554 26 Andreya Wellman, 29, Columbiana, Ohio 56:27.84 56:43.2 9:06
562 27 Laura Berry, 28, Canfield, Ohio 56:03.69 56:59.1 9:03
567 28 Joanna Bosnjak, 29, Poland, Ohio 56:11.26 57:03.1 9:04
583 29 Ashley Schmidt, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 57:10.65 57:37.6 9:13
590 30 Lindsey Cornman, 29, Youngstown, Ohio 56:56.32 57:44.7 9:11
593 31 Emily Olmstead, 27, Wellville, Ohio 57:31.32 57:47.0 9:17
595 32 Lindsay Daprile, 29, Mars, Pennsylvania 57:34.94 57:48.6 9:17
628 33 Jerica Shuss, 29, Fowler, Ohio 58:02.45 58:24.0 9:22
631 34 Emma Starkey, 27, Girard, Ohio 57:39.12 58:29.6 9:18
659 35 Cinda Unkefer, 27, Columbiana, OH 58:33.80 59:15.8 9:27
680 36 Christina Cook, 27, Girard, Ohio 59:13.12 59:53.5 9:33
686 37 Elizabeth Rees, 26, Canfield, Ohio 59:05.03 1:00:04.2 9:32
722 38 Amy Dolsak, 25, McDonald, Ohio 1:01:07.24 1:01:21.9 9:51
735 39 Ashley Ragan, 25, Concord, Ohio 1:01:08.38 1:01:42.5 9:52
740 40 Ashley Kohler, 28, Boardman, OH 1:01:16.11 1:01:56.6 9:53
753 41 Darla Wilson, 26, Youngstown, Ohio 1:01:57.26 1:02:16.8 10:00
774 42 Andrea Kyle, 25, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:09.31 1:02:55.1 10:02
779 43 Bethany Straitiff, 25, Howland, OH 1:02:06.90 1:03:04.4 10:01
788 44 Mary Kelly Marsco, 28, Poland, Ohio 1:02:15.69 1:03:17.7 10:03
806 45 Amanda Lester, 26, Ashtabula, OH 1:03:37.89 1:04:01.6 10:16
811 46 Veronica Miller, 28, Twinsburg, OH 1:03:38.06 1:04:10.8 10:16
836 47 Sarah Christner, 26, Blacklick, Ohio 1:04:19.42 1:04:47.1 10:22
837 48 Rachel Elliott, 28, Fowler, Ohio 1:04:19.19 1:04:47.1 10:22
840 49 Krista Beniston, 28, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:42.02 1:04:49.9 10:26
841 50 Mandy Fittipaldo, 28, Poland, Ohio 1:04:33.08 1:04:59.2 10:25
846 51 Amy Sheetz, 25, Arlington, Virginia 1:04:55.53 1:05:14.5 10:28
847 52 Mimi vass, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 1:04:44.33 1:05:14.6 10:27
870 53 Jennifer Rager, 27, Austintown, Ohio 1:05:08.48 1:05:54.2 10:30
872 54 Erin Smith, 28, Canfield, Ohio 1:04:54.34 1:05:56.5 10:28
879 55 Laura Spanos, 28, Poland, Ohio 1:05:20.76 1:06:13.2 10:32
884 56 Kelly Sandy, 29, New Wilmington, Penns 1:06:00.13 1:06:47.9 10:39
886 57 Lindsay Frye, 28, New Wilmington, Penns 1:06:01.66 1:06:49.9 10:39
893 58 Jenna Daugherty, 26, Howland, OH 1:06:25.94 1:07:23.1 10:43
914 59 Krista Brandenstein, 25, Boardman, Ohio 1:08:01.1 0
923 60 Jennifer Lonsway, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:04.89 1:08:26.7 10:59
958 61 Megan Bartholomew, 28, Cortland, Ohio 1:08:56.69 1:10:01.1 11:07
977 62 Stephanie Camardese, 29, Poland, OH 1:10:15.08 1:11:01.6 11:20
990 63 Susan Wilms, 27, Hubbard, OH 1:10:36.96 1:11:38.1 11:23
999 64 Julie Daniels, 25, ShArpsville, PA 1:11:49.51 1:12:13.4 11:35
1022 65 Gracie Beish, 26, Boardman, Ohio 1:13:34.50 1:14:19.1 11:52
1025 66 Jessica Harvey, 27, Canfield, OH 1:14:02.22 1:14:39.5 11:56
1026 67 Dana Zinz, 27, Youngstown, OH 1:14:02.87 1:14:39.6 11:57
1028 68 Hadil Yousef, 26, Youngstown, OH 1:14:24.25 1:14:59.3 12:00
1035 69 Megan Alvarez, 25, Columbiana, Ohio 1:14:49.37 1:15:50.7 12:04
1055 70 Sheila Shaffer, 29, Prospect, Pennsylvani 1:17:43.30 1:18:25.6 12:32
1065 71 Andrea Henning, 29, Youngstown, Ohio 1:19:01.89 1:19:50.8 12:45
1082 72 Kaley Costello, 25, Girard, Ohio 1:22:27.78 1:23:12.4 13:18
1112 73 Laura White, 27, Youngstown, Ohio 1:34:07.59 1:35:17.8 15:11
Women 30 – 34
30 1 Kelly Green, 31, Burton, OH 36:28.6 0
79 2 Amanda Fire, 30, Canfield, Ohio 41:35.37 41:38.9 6:42
147 3 Amanda Mcninch, 33, Boardman, Ohio 45:19.45 45:27.2 7:19
162 4 Stephanie Yon, 34, Lowellville, Ohio 46:00.29 46:12.3 7:25
172 5 Jen Latell, 34, Boardman, Ohio 46:24.03 46:28.6 7:29
179 6 Jen Gassman, 32, Howland, OH 46:34.36 46:48.5 7:31
180 7 Christina Toth, 33, Austintown, OH 46:43.59 46:50.1 7:32
215 8 Melissa Romero, 34, Youngstown, OH 47:09.14 47:44.4 7:36
285 9 Margaret Hudak, 34, New Middletown, Ohio 50:07.99 50:15.0 8:05
315 10 Cara Picciano, 32, Boardman, Ohio 50:36.46 50:57.6 8:10
334 11 Karen Hartman, 30, Youngstown, Ohio 50:57.49 51:25.9 8:13
356 12 Jessica Krumpax, 31, McDonald, OH 51:25.53 52:14.1 8:18
359 13 Lisa Skerkavich, 33, Youngstown, Ohio 52:02.91 52:15.4 8:24
365 14 Jennifer Garczyk, 30, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
52:14.17 52:23.2 8:26
370 15 Sarah Baker, 30, Newton Falls, Ohio 51:54.80 52:33.4 8:22
378 16 Alyson Zimbardi, 34, Columbiana, OH 52:09.80 52:48.1 8:25
385 17 Julie Rudolph, 33, Boardman, Ohio 52:40.75 52:57.8 8:30
392 18 Jill Colaneri, 34, Poland, OH 52:51.45 53:08.7 8:32
396 19 Stacie Doughty, 34, Industry, PA 52:58.78 53:13.1 8:33
402 20 Chrissy Engelis, 34, Bristolville, OH 52:51.10 53:16.3 8:31
459 21 Kristie Ruble, 32, Struthers, Ohio 54:26.67 54:35.8 8:47
473 22 Melissa Renner, 32, , OH 53:50.30 54:46.6 8:41
474 23 Rebekah Sines, 30, Poland, Ohio 53:56.09 54:47.1 8:42
476 24 Meghan Riley, 30, Akron, Ohio 54:41.76 54:50.2 8:49
531 25 Anne Behner, 31, Canton, Ohio 55:41.06 56:01.8 8:59
535 26 Shannon Monroe, 33, Canfield, OH 55:11.38 56:06.8 8:54
572 27 Erin Fink, 33, Macedonia, Ohio 56:23.89 57:13.6 9:06
573 28 Melina Lerch, 34, East Liverpool, Ohio 56:21.73 57:14.3 9:05
579 29 Melinda Furr, 31, Canfield, Ohio 57:06.66 57:28.9 9:13
581 30 Angela Beck, 34, Salem, OH 56:57.42 57:32.9 9:11
599 31 Lindsey Hammond, 32, Austintown, Ohio 57:42.45 57:51.8 9:18
605 32 Michelle Klamorick, 34, Bristolville, Ohio 57:46.93 58:01.4 9:19
611 33 Kristen Galgan, 30, Boardman, OH 57:37.30 58:02.5 9:18
617 34 Pam Gianoglio, 30, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva 57:24.24 58:09.2 9:16
641 35 Jillian Phillips, 33, Howland, OH 58:12.84 58:51.6 9:23
648 36 Abigail Ragan, 30, Arlington, Virginia 58:27.49 59:01.7 9:26
657 37 Rachelle Smith, 30, New Waterford Oh 58:32.72 59:15.0 9:27
673 38 Jenn Venrose, 30, Canfield, OH 59:38.7 0
687 39 Jessica Eaton, 31, Poland, OH 59:40.07 1:00:05.8 9:37
689 40 Trisha Minnie, 33, Boardman, Ohio 59:33.00 1:00:12.0 9:36
712 41 Janine Bartholomew, 31, Pittsburgh, Pennsylva
59:50.97 1:00:55.8 9:39
717 42 Sheila Shambachheineman, 31, Salem, OH 1:00:18.29 1:01:07.1 9:44
721 43 melissa hinojosa, 34, North Canton, Ohio 1:01:07.16 1:01:21.8 9:51
724 44 Victoria Howser, 32, Bristolville, Ohio 1:01:00.99 1:01:24.4 9:50
734 45 Danica Gasior, 32, Youngstown, Ohio 1:01:21.28 1:01:41.2 9:54
736 46 Alyson Chepla, 31, Cleveland, Ohio 1:00:28.95 1:01:43.7 9:45
741 47 Heather Bishop, 34, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:01:24.21 1:01:59.6 9:54
746 48 Amy Hall, 30, Canfield, OH 1:01:51.96 1:02:11.9 9:59
752 49 Gabrielle Massey, 31, Boardman, Ohio 1:01:40.88 1:02:16.8 9:57
775 50 Heather Kaminski, 32, Elryia, Ohio 1:02:07.54 1:02:58.0 10:01
776 51 Lisa Stephenson, 32, Howland, OH 1:02:08.47 1:02:58.2 10:01
796 52 Stephanie Ramsey, 34, Girard, Ohio 1:02:41.80 1:03:30.7 10:07
803 53 Jill Evanoff, 33, Salem, Ohio 1:03:16.76 1:03:47.8 10:12
814 54 Eva Mastromatteo, 34, Erie, PA 1:03:53.65 1:04:25.9 10:18
816 55 Tiffany Nespeca, 33, Poland, OH 1:03:32.22 1:04:28.0 10:15
818 56 Amanda Lima, 31, Crofton, MD 1:03:30.76 1:04:28.0 10:15
854 57 Amy DeMarco, 33, Youngstown, Ohio 1:05:09.02 1:05:34.1 10:30
859 58 Mindi Kirchner-Greenway, 32, Youngstown, Ohio
1:04:55.86 1:05:39.3 10:28
863 59 Sara Siron, 34, Canfield, Ohio 1:04:45.05 1:05:43.3 10:27
894 60 Julia Vargo, 30, Youngstown, Ohio 1:06:50.66 1:07:26.4 10:47
896 61 Christina Bell, 32, Berlin Center, Ohio 1:06:38.44 1:07:28.3 10:45
897 62 Angela Svagerko, 33, Delaware, Ohio 1:06:35.64 1:07:31.5 10:44
899 63 Amy May, 32, Boardman, Ohio 1:06:41.44 1:07:43.0 10:45
900 64 Erin Yosay, 32, Munhall, Pennsylvania 1:07:00.88 1:07:44.4 10:49
929 65 Lesley Bucey, 33, Leetonia, OH 1:08:01.15 1:08:37.7 10:58
931 66 Candace Heinbaugh, 30, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:13.52 1:08:47.0 11:00
939 67 Sara Kelly, 33, Delawarel, Ohio 1:08:12.53 1:09:07.5 11:00
945 68 Roberta Castor, 30, Struthers, OH 1:08:52.83 1:09:24.4 11:07
953 69 Jackie Fiordalisi, 34, Bowling Green, OH 1:08:54.74 1:09:47.4 11:07
964 70 Kristy Johnson, 34, , OH 1:09:25.75 1:10:31.3 11:12
986 71 Laisa Thompson, 33, Kinsman, OH 1:10:35.14 1:11:34.9 11:23
988 72 Lisa Stroney, 31, Canfield, OH 1:10:36.50 1:11:35.2 11:23
991 73 Andrea Brookhart, 30, Canfield, Ohio 1:10:56.32 1:11:40.6 11:27
997 74 Meghan Brown, 32, Brookfield, OH 1:11:09.94 1:12:06.8 11:29
1001 75 Jessica Logan, 33, Cortland, Ohio 1:11:14.64 1:12:14.5 11:29
1010 76 Maria Wagner, 34, Struthers, Ohio 1:11:50.13 1:12:46.6 11:35
1036 77 Trisha Harding, 34, Boardman, Ohio 1:15:03.79 1:15:57.1 12:06
1044 78 jenna modelski, 30, Poland, Ohio 1:16:37.20 1:17:09.0 12:21
1057 79 Angela Pettitt, 33, Youngstown, Ohio 1:17:50.16 1:18:35.4 12:33
1081 80 Kristina Thomas, 31, Poland, Ohio 1:22:17.55 1:22:49.8 13:16
1083 81 purva grover, 32, broadview heights, OH 1:23:20.47 1:23:41.9 13:27
1095 82 Laura Wimer, 33, Howland, OH 1:26:24.83 1:27:27.8 13:56
1107 83 Yvonne Hulick, 34, lisbon, Ohio 1:29:02.75 1:30:08.2 14:22
1120 84 Amanda Leal, 33, Avon, OH 1:40:24.97 1:40:44.3 16:12
1121 85 Sarah Terlecki, 34, Youngstown, Ohio 1:40:51.09 1:41:02.5 16:16
Women 35 – 39
243 1 Lisa Nemtz, 37, Hubbard, Ohio 48:44.36 48:51.0 7:52
258 2 Cindy Juillerat, 37, Canfield, Ohio 48:37.93 49:23.5 7:51
289 3 Shannin Molody, 38, Mineral Ridge, Oklaho 50:03.73 50:19.9 8:04
293 4 erin kolesar, 36, Boardman, Ohio 49:37.51 50:24.4 8:00
357 5 Stacey Lowe, 35, Grove City, Ohio 51:25.68 52:14.1 8:18
433 6 Jill Church, 35, Bristolville, OH 53:41.96 54:05.7 8:40
438 7 Connie Sulc, 38, Cortland, Ohio 53:53.18 54:12.5 8:41
446 8 Julie McCone, 36, Canfield, OH 54:18.3 0
450 9 Julia Libecco, 36, Solon, Ohio 54:16.05 54:25.0 8:45
452 10 emily pittman, 37, Kinsman, Ohio 53:25.56 54:25.5 8:37
465 11 Elizabeth Grdic, 39, Canfield, Ohio 54:11.50 54:40.9 8:44
482 12 Tracy Kinderdine, 38, Boardman, OH 54:32.38 54:54.3 8:48
506 13 Jennifer Campbell, 37, Massillon, Ohio 55:09.75 55:24.6 8:54
510 14 Jenny Sgtorti, 35, Lowellville, Ohio 55:08.87 55:29.4 8:54
537 15 Jenny Menhennet, 38, Howland, OH 55:58.81 56:11.2 9:02
541 16 Sherry Montell, 37, Boardman, Ohio 55:40.45 56:17.0 8:59
545 17 Terri Hrina Treharn, 37, Kent, OH 56:04.56 56:28.2 9:03
547 18 Dana Veneskey, 39, North Lima, Ohio 56:06.06 56:29.6 9:03
558 19 Megan Morris, 37, Byron, Illinois 56:21.07 56:47.6 9:05
580 20 laura jarvis, 35, Boardman, Ohio 56:44.80 57:29.8 9:09
585 21 Maria Morales, 37, Yo, Ohio 57:01.54 57:38.4 9:12
626 22 Eve Lacher, 38, Alliance, Ohio 57:48.38 58:21.8 9:19
627 23 Angie Klingensmith, 36, Salem, Ohio 57:40.61 58:23.8 9:18
629 24 Maria Lopuchovsky, 39, Poland, Ohio 58:20.70 58:25.2 9:25
633 25 Natalie Lariccia, 35, Canfield, OH 58:05.97 58:31.2 9:22
638 26 Julie Geiss, 36, East Palestine, Ohio 58:00.75 58:49.4 9:21
644 27 Wendy Higgins, 36, Mc Donald, Ohio 58:01.50 58:58.2 9:22
661 28 Diane Marshall, 39, Struthers, OH 59:09.91 59:19.4 9:33
683 29 Nicole Switzer, 39, Bristolville, Ohio 59:38.30 1:00:01.8 9:37
713 30 Wendy Schoonover, 37, Bristolville, OH 1:00:25.70 1:00:56.0 9:45
731 31 Kelly Kovacic, 35, Lordstown, OH 1:01:19.52 1:01:34.9 9:53
777 32 Kris Cole, 35, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:14.56 1:03:00.4 10:02
793 33 Melissa Alvarez, 36, Vienna, Ohio 1:02:37.81 1:03:27.0 10:06
801 34 Jessica Kirk, 35, Geneva, Ohio 1:03:12.45 1:03:47.0 10:12
819 35 Melissa Armstong, 37, Howland, OH 1:03:34.53 1:04:28.3 10:15
832 36 Joy Banks, 38, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:04:31.70 1:04:41.8 10:24
850 37 Lisa Ronquillo, 35, Austintown, Ohio 1:04:45.66 1:05:20.4 10:27
867 38 Amy Taylor, 36, Hubbard, OH 1:05:04.07 1:05:50.8 10:30
869 39 stacey durkin, 37, Youngstown, Ohio 1:05:40.80 1:05:53.7 10:36
883 40 Mb Lesch, 35, broadview heights, OH 1:06:18.86 1:06:44.8 10:42
888 41 Valerie Voitus, 36, Austintown, Ohio 1:06:20.75 1:06:55.5 10:42
889 42 Jessica Morgione, 36, Poland, OH 1:06:33.56 1:07:11.2 10:44
919 43 Susan Leatherbarrow, 38, McDonald, Ohio 1:07:57.35 1:08:11.9 10:58
930 44 Mary Ellen Gaughan, 39, Boardman, Ohio 1:07:34.79 1:08:39.0 10:54
932 45 Jane Buckingham, 35, Columbiana, Ohio 1:08:05.85 1:08:47.6 10:59
933 46 Amanda Banner, 37, Columbiana, Ohio 1:08:06.64 1:08:48.4 10:59
937 47 Melissa Karam, 36, stow, Ohio 1:08:44.90 1:08:57.5 11:05
940 48 Joyell Weimer, 35, RoAming Shores, OH 1:08:20.83 1:09:10.3 11:01
976 49 Cathy Widener, 36, Youngstown, OH 1:10:12.20 1:11:01.3 11:19
978 50 Karla Galla, 39, Poland, OH 1:10:34.06 1:11:07.5 11:23
989 51 Nikki Cooper, 37, Wampum, PA 1:10:32.14 1:11:36.2 11:23
1005 52 stephanie patrick, 36, Columbiana, Ohio 1:11:43.18 1:12:25.4 11:34
1012 53 Rebecca Blackson, 38, Howland, OH 1:12:09.77 1:13:10.5 11:38
1017 54 Roklyn Turner, 36, Poland, OH 1:13:02.47 1:13:45.3 11:47
1041 55 Winnie Amodin, 38, Lake Milton, OH 1:15:59.08 1:16:21.5 12:15
1042 56 Athena Tausch, 37, Salem, Ohio 1:15:24.21 1:16:25.0 12:10
1046 57 Jessica Roca, 38, Austintown, Ohio 1:16:09.38 1:17:16.8 12:17
1048 58 Audrey Zimbardi, 38, Berlin Center, Ohio 1:16:36.48 1:17:27.0 12:21
1052 59 Shannon Wilson, 35, Jamestown, Pennsylvan 1:17:21.75 1:18:07.9 12:29
1074 60 Jennifer Jones, 37, Youngstown, Ohio 1:21:03.16 1:22:07.0 13:04
1091 61 Bridget Nance, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 1:23:55.40 1:24:52.8 13:32
1099 62 Shawnna Moore, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 1:28:21.13 1:28:29.7 14:15
1115 63 Karey Fantone, 35, Youngstown, Ohio 1:36:39.13 1:37:48.5 15:35
1117 64 Kim Allen, 35, Columbiana, Ohio 1:36:40.29 1:37:49.3 15:36
1127 65 Denise Stevens, 36, Niles, Ohio 1:46:00.37 1:47:04.7 17:06
Women 40 – 44
51 1 Cate Fenster, 41, Ashland, OH 38:38.9 0
93 2 Melissa Gasior, 44, Hubbard, Ohio 42:26.09 42:31.2 6:51
130 3 Valerie Watson, 44, Cortland, Ohio 44:44.12 44:47.6 7:13
132 4 Wilma Depiore, 44, Youngstown, OH 44:49.13 44:54.0 7:14
138 5 Denise Gaiterio, 40, Poland, OH 45:05.50 45:10.5 7:16
160 6 Becky Rudzik, 41, Poland, OH 45:46.53 46:10.9 7:23
168 7 Denise Jamieson, 40, Brookfield, Ohio 46:18.43 46:24.2 7:28
246 8 Ellen Banick-Kellar, 40, Transfer, Pennsylvani
48:54.21 49:00.7 7:53
248 9 Nicole Mullins, 40, Lake Milton, Ohio 48:58.53 49:04.0 7:54
262 10 Amy Majernik-Herrmann, 41, Canfield, Ohio 49:06.90 49:31.9 7:55
297 11 Elizabeth Willman, 42, Howland, OH 50:22.38 50:30.8 8:07
300 12 Marybeth Palombo, 43, Howland, OH 50:27.80 50:35.6 8:08
301 13 Jennifer Kreps, 42, Boardman, Ohio 49:41.07 50:36.8 8:01
316 14 Lisa Flauto, 42, Boardman, OH 50:39.69 50:58.9 8:10
344 15 Candace Lipjanic, 44, Boardman, OH 51:11.84 51:39.1 8:15
345 16 Heidi Delehanty, 44, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 51:31.58 51:42.4 8:19
377 17 shaun stoeber, 42, Poland, Ohio 52:33.25 52:47.0 8:29
379 18 Heike Raynes, 42, Poland, Ohio 52:10.30 52:48.2 8:25
381 19 Dianna VanSuch, 42, Canfield, Ohio 52:19.53 52:51.4 8:26
382 20 Wendy Grohovsky, 41, Canfield, Ohio 52:03.68 52:55.7 8:24
410 21 Diane Weaver, 42, Akron, OH 53:15.91 53:28.1 8:35
453 22 Leslie Bates, 43, Kinsman, Ohio 53:32.44 54:26.1 8:38
487 23 Lenora Finsen, 42, Canfield, OH 54:29.15 54:57.5 8:47
495 24 Gina Kesner, 44, Boardman, OH 54:14.76 55:10.8 8:45
525 25 Janet Clark, 44, New Castle, Pennsylva 55:51.9 0
563 26 Amanda Scrocco, 42, Youngstown, Ohio 56:36.56 56:59.4 9:08
607 27 Krista Beeler, 41, Niles, OH 57:13.20 58:01.8 9:14
613 28 Dini Ricchiuti, 41, Poland, Ohio 57:53.09 58:06.0 9:20
619 29 Kathleen Daring, 44, Lowellville, Ohio 57:36.46 58:12.7 9:17
634 30 Wendy Thomas, 41, Boardman, Ohio 58:11.78 58:33.9 9:23
647 31 Tanya Lomac, 43, Lordstown, OH 58:19.20 59:00.1 9:24
653 32 Bethany Staton, 41, Newton Falls, Ohio 58:18.12 59:10.9 9:24
663 33 Stacey Kowal, 43, Canfield, Ohio 59:00.90 59:28.2 9:31
666 34 Kimberly Walter, 43, North Lima, OH 58:35.83 59:29.4 9:27
672 35 Angie Wirick, 41, Kent, Ohio 59:14.22 59:38.1 9:33
690 36 Kimberly Appell, 43, Twinsburg, Ohio 59:32.45 1:00:12.2 9:36
727 37 Heather Ohara, 43, Hubbard, OH 1:01:01.90 1:01:31.7 9:51
760 38 Susan Sarachene, 44, Austintown, Ohio 1:01:51.70 1:02:29.8 9:59
764 39 Bonnie Bruno, 42, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:15.18 1:02:37.1 10:02
787 40 Laurie Push, 43, Canfield, OH 1:02:45.87 1:03:17.2 10:07
798 41 Francine Packard, 42, Howland, OH 1:03:05.88 1:03:37.8 10:11
808 42 Tracie Barber, 43, Boardman, OH 1:03:07.49 1:04:02.5 10:11
838 43 Vilene Strimbu, 41, Brookfield, OH 1:03:46.20 1:04:47.9 10:17
861 44 Mollie Kay, 44, Boardman, OH 1:04:45.65 1:05:42.4 10:27
862 45 Alisa McRoberts, 42, Cortland, OH 1:05:17.45 1:05:42.5 10:32
868 46 Laurie Joanow, 44, Hermitage, PA 1:05:16.92 1:05:52.2 10:32
871 47 Leslie Mediate, 42, Boardman, OH 1:04:58.99 1:05:55.4 10:29
874 48 Melanie Orlando, 42, Poland, OH 1:05:19.69 1:05:57.3 10:32
877 49 Shannon Handel, 41, Austintown, Ohio 1:05:27.82 1:06:03.9 10:34
885 50 Melinda Lazazzera, 41, Canfield, Ohio 1:06:01.61 1:06:49.0 10:39
901 51 Lisa Mariotti, 42, Lowellville, Ohio 1:07:03.36 1:07:44.7 10:49
903 52 Giselle Cieza, 43, Solon, Ohio 1:07:06.81 1:07:46.2 10:49
908 53 Leslie Core, 42, Mineral Ridge, Ohio 1:07:22.30 1:07:52.9 10:52
909 54 Renee De Leon, 43, Cortland, Ohio 1:07:12.04 1:07:55.9 10:50
918 55 Tammy Candel, 41, Mc Donald, Ohio 1:07:57.34 1:08:11.8 10:58
926 56 Lisa Miller, 44, Niles, Ohio 1:08:16.93 1:08:33.7 11:01
927 57 Cathy Schatzel, 43, Brookfield, Ohio 1:07:22.37 1:08:35.8 10:52
942 58 Christine DeVite, 42, West Middlesex, Penns
1:08:45.04 1:09:15.2 11:05
950 59 Heather Hughes, 40 1:09:45.8 0
973 60 anita stuard, 44, Brookfield, Ohio 1:10:48.18 1:10:58.8 11:25
982 61 Michelle Hirschl, 40, Canfield, OH 1:10:58.47 1:11:23.5 11:27
995 62 Patrice Ross, 43, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:04.77 1:11:59.6 11:28
1015 63 Teresa Yarger, 42, Youngstown, Ohio 1:12:50.23 1:13:42.7 11:45
1030 64 Lori Wukotich, 43, Salem, Ohio 1:14:21.22 1:15:09.4 12:00
1047 65 Michele Illencik, 42, Youngstown, Ohio 1:16:09.64 1:17:17.1 12:17
1050 66 Leslie Hunter, 42, Canfield, OH 1:16:46.04 1:17:43.4 12:23
1069 67 Sharon Dimazio, 40, Boardman, Ohio 1:19:31.52 1:20:30.9 12:50
1070 68 Suellen Boggs, 41, Vienna, Ohio 1:19:49.00 1:21:01.3 12:52
1092 69 Lara Zucco, 43, Niles, Ohio 1:23:49.62 1:24:56.4 13:31
1093 70 Holly Welsh, 40, Youngstown, Ohio 1:25:09.57 1:26:07.5 13:44
1094 71 Abbie Morrow, 42, Poland, Ohio 1:25:41.69 1:26:47.4 13:49
1101 72 Sandy Reinhart, 44, Girard, Ohio 1:27:33.58 1:28:38.4 14:07
1105 73 Gwynn Hunter, 41, Poland, OH 1:28:28.62 1:29:38.5 14:16
1126 74 Brenda Kosmo, 43, Canfield, Ohio 1:47:01.7 0
Women 45 – 49
127 1 Vicky Palumbo, 49, Poland, OH 44:42.9 0
227 2 Karen Pierson, 47, Columbiana, Ohio 48:05.13 48:18.8 7:45
310 3 Julie Morgan, 48, East Liverpool, OH 50:35.03 50:51.6 8:10
317 4 Catherine Bosley, 45, Youngstown, Ohio 50:43.64 50:59.0 8:11
325 5 Stacey McCarragher, 47, Canfield, OH 51:11.74 51:16.0 8:15
360 6 Donna Danko, 46, Austintown, OH 52:11.43 52:17.9 8:25
368 7 Natalie Guappone, 45, lisbon, Ohio 52:10.68 52:30.3 8:25
372 8 Jannie Jordan, 45, Roostown, OH 52:05.85 52:34.8 8:24
387 9 Alisha Glasgow, 45, Mercer, Pennsylvania 52:47.66 53:00.3 8:31
434 10 Laurie Diann Monteleone, 45, Edinburg, Pennsylvani
53:53.07 54:09.1 8:41
455 11 Stephanie Smith, 45, Hubbard, Ohio 53:43.98 54:27.2 8:40
462 12 Susan Borawski, 48, Sharon, Pennsylvania 54:25.78 54:39.6 8:47
472 13 Teri Aber, 46, Oakmont, Pennsylvania 54:14.03 54:46.5 8:45
514 14 Darlene Donatelli, 47, Lowellville, Ohio 55:16.48 55:36.5 8:55
516 15 Sheila Miller, 47, Austintown, Ohio 55:15.97 55:38.2 8:55
518 16 Sande Miller, 49, Austintown, OH 55:33.51 55:41.4 8:58
534 17 Michele Horvath, 45, Youngstown, Ohio 55:58.26 56:06.1 9:02
540 18 Maria Hoffmaster, 45, Poland, Ohio 56:11.72 56:16.3 9:04
542 19 Josie Polis, 49, Poland, Ohio 56:09.36 56:18.5 9:03
556 20 Natalie Cyder, 45, Canfield, OH 56:28.91 56:44.3 9:07
566 21 Elaine Medved, 49, Salem, OH 56:17.54 57:03.0 9:05
574 22 Jackie Shaffer, 48, Youngstown, Ohio 57:10.49 57:15.5 9:13
587 23 Barb Varga, 45, Boardman, OH 57:18.76 57:41.3 9:15
602 24 Karen Pavlansky, 48, , OH 57:28.27 57:58.5 9:16
614 25 Robin Daprile, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 57:53.28 58:06.8 9:20
625 26 Mary Jeffersonwilliams, 46, Burghill, Ohio 57:58.70 58:19.7 9:21
637 27 Krista Sammarone, 46, Canfield, OH 58:28.03 58:49.4 9:26
651 28 Lisa Weiss, 45, Canfield, Ohio 58:44.12 59:06.9 9:28
678 29 Denise Berg, 45, Cortland, Ohio 58:52.28 59:45.8 9:30
682 30 Jody Klejka, 46, Akron, Ohio 59:19.14 59:57.3 9:34
684 31 Joyce Stout, 49, Strongsville, Ohio 59:38.45 1:00:02.4 9:37
729 32 Debra Jeffries, 48, North Jackson, Ohio 1:01:02.10 1:01:33.0 9:51
744 33 Sheila Sedlock, 45, Massillon, Ohio 1:01:46.32 1:02:00.6 9:58
751 34 Bonny Gilmore, 49, Warren, OH 1:01:22.13 1:02:15.1 9:54
771 35 Tracy Ward, 47, Hermitage, Pennsylvan 1:02:19.11 1:02:47.6 10:03
778 36 Dori MacMillan, 46, Niles, Ohio 1:02:11.44 1:03:03.2 10:02
786 37 cheryl crum, 45, Canfield, Ohio 1:02:18.26 1:03:16.6 10:03
802 38 Dee Dee Lyder, 49, lisbon, Ohio 1:03:16.43 1:03:47.7 10:12
822 39 Amy Hendricks, 46, Youngstown, OH 1:03:46.48 1:04:29.2 10:17
824 40 Marianne Bruss, 49, Canfield, OH 1:04:30.03 1:04:35.5 10:24
849 41 Donna Crooks, 48, Eastlake, Ohio 1:04:27.39 1:05:16.3 10:24
856 42 Alysia Shamrock, 47, Cortland, Ohio 1:04:50.68 1:05:36.0 10:28
857 43 Kris Hodge, 47, Columbiana, OH 1:04:33.47 1:05:37.2 10:25
892 44 Sharee Cutshaw, 49, Warren, OH 1:06:18.27 1:07:20.5 10:42
907 45 Kelli Anderson, 45, Canfield, Ohio 1:07:31.60 1:07:52.6 10:53
910 46 Terry Grenga, 45, Youngstown, OH 1:07:52.22 1:07:57.2 10:57
912 47 Kim Albright, 49, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:06:51.59 1:07:58.1 10:47
934 48 gayle bolash, 45, Youngstown, Ohio 1:08:03.20 1:08:53.1 10:59
966 49 Margaret Pfeffer, 45, Canfield, Ohio 1:09:36.70 1:10:36.7 11:14
970 50 Michele Kisthardt, 49, Hudson, Ohio 1:10:21.06 1:10:54.5 11:21
981 51 Teresa Beveridge, 48, Boardman, Ohio 1:11:06.97 1:11:13.2 11:28
994 52 Gina Vicarel, 48, Lowellville, Ohio 1:11:11.64 1:11:53.0 11:29
1006 53 Anne Dillon, 47, Youngstown, Ohio 1:11:43.75 1:12:25.7 11:34
1037 54 Kim Ruble, 49, Farmdale, Ohio 1:15:27.84 1:16:10.0 12:10
1056 55 Kathleen Perry, 47, Pulaski, Pennsylvania 1:17:55.90 1:18:27.6 12:34
1075 56 Melanie Mascioli, 47, North Jackson, OH 1:21:09.29 1:22:16.3 13:05
1104 57 Diane Morrell, 48, Boardman, Ohio 1:28:46.23 1:29:11.4 14:19
1106 58 Amy Keller, 47, Poland, OH 1:28:29.51 1:29:39.5 14:16
1116 59 Karen Proch, 45, Columbiana, Ohio 1:36:40.15 1:37:48.8 15:36
1132 60 Lori Gorgas, 47, volant, Pennsylvania 1:47:13.05 1:48:17.2 17:18
Women 50 – 54
76 1 Michelle Rupe, 53, Cortland, OH 41:27.1 0
85 2 Tina Seech, 51, Upper St. Clair, PA 41:50.59 41:53.0 6:45
184 3 Betty Swank, 53, Hubbard, OH 46:59.3 0
188 4 Denise Carter, 51, Chester, WV 46:50.43 47:06.9 7:33
192 5 Julie Cole, 51, Chardon, Ohio 46:53.95 47:10.6 7:34
330 6 julie brennan, 51, Youngstown, Ohio 51:11.21 51:23.6 8:15
409 7 Debbie Seevers, 52, East Liverpool, Ohio 53:09.44 53:25.6 8:34
517 8 Jodi Banas, 53, Hermitage, PA 55:03.71 55:38.5 8:53
561 9 Pamela Schiavone, 51, Howland, OH 56:21.73 56:57.0 9:05
635 10 Linda Hart, 54, Columbiana, OH 57:42.80 58:41.9 9:19
665 11 Donna Slagle, 50, Poland, OH 58:35.53 59:29.2 9:27
688 12 Shari Carlozzi, 52, Canfield, OH 59:37.74 1:00:08.1 9:37
692 13 Candy Reed, 50, Canfield, OH 59:57.45 1:00:17.7 9:40
702 14 Jeanette Garvey, 50, Canfield, Ohio 1:00:22.12 1:00:35.1 9:44
733 15 Denise Ayers, 50, Girard, OH 1:00:42.07 1:01:37.2 9:47
737 16 kelly dauka, 52, lisbon, Ohio 1:01:22.78 1:01:52.1 9:54
785 17 Kelley Brandenstein, 51, Boardman, Ohio 1:02:51.26 1:03:12.9 10:08
831 18 Pamela Saganich, 54, McDonald, OH 1:04:01.06 1:04:40.4 10:20
842 19 Mary Cohan, 54, Canfield, OH 1:04:00.68 1:05:01.0 10:19
851 20 Maria Draxler, 52, Canfield, Ohio 1:04:32.98 1:05:25.3 10:25
882 21 barbara ford, 53, gibsonia, Pennsylvani 1:05:56.01 1:06:42.8 10:38
887 22 Carolyn Barry, 51, Hubbard, Ohio 1:06:03.46 1:06:51.0 10:39
895 23 Susan Wojnar, 50, Grove City, Pennsylva 1:06:52.84 1:07:28.3 10:47
904 24 Stephanie Page, 52, Newton Falls, Ohio 1:06:55.01 1:07:49.8 10:48
947 25 Mary Hall, 52, Boardman, OH 1:08:36.67 1:09:29.0 11:04
955 26 Laurei Flowers, 53, Youngstown, Ohio 1:09:34.14 1:09:59.7 11:13
956 27 Nancy Layko, 51, Boardman, Ohio 1:09:34.64 1:10:00.5 11:13
979 28 Lynn Zvara, 54, Canfield, Ohio 1:10:05.97 1:11:10.2 11:18
996 29 Lisa Esarco, 54, Canfield, Ohio 1:11:02.10 1:12:05.4 11:27
1002 30 Linda Jones, 51, Youngstown, OH 1:11:12.24 1:12:15.7 11:29
1018 31 Annamarie Ottney, 51, Warren, OH 1:12:54.72 1:13:56.9 11:46
1020 32 Patti Frame, 52, Atwater, Ohio 1:13:40.49 1:14:05.4 11:53
1098 33 Becky Murray, 52 1:27:23.99 1:28:26.5 14:06
1103 34 Renee Damato, 51, Boardman, Ohio 1:28:45.52 1:29:10.6 14:19
1108 35 Cathy Saluga, 52, Howland, OH 1:29:45.71 1:30:41.7 14:29
1110 36 Jacqueline Chorey, 50, Poland, OH 1:31:07.32 1:32:12.3 14:42
Women 55 – 59
208 1 Penny Felger, 57, Petersburg, OH 47:30.14 47:34.7 7:40
319 2 Kitty Consolo, 55, Granville, OH 50:57.06 51:00.6 8:13
331 3 Jennifer Dunn, 56, Boardman, Ohio 51:13.38 51:24.0 8:16
475 4 Kathy Szmaj, 57, Youngstown, OH 54:47.9 0
496 5 Carol Sargent, 58, Boardman, OH 54:49.37 55:11.7 8:51
705 6 Sheri McCormick, 58, Poland, OH 1:00:17.00 1:00:38.6 9:43
782 7 Kate Kennedy, 59, Willoughy Hills, OH 1:02:11.94 1:03:08.1 10:02
799 8 Rosemary Terzigni, 56, Howland, OH 1:03:17.27 1:03:41.2 10:12
804 9 Kathy Deskin, 56, Youngstown, Ohio 1:03:07.06 1:04:00.1 10:11
834 10 Mary Ann McGuire, 58, lisbon, Ohio 1:04:10.46 1:04:45.7 10:21
843 11 Sherree May, 55, Ellwood City, PA 1:04:37.77 1:05:13.9 10:25
853 12 Connie Harper, 57, Boardman, Ohio 1:04:52.32 1:05:32.9 10:28
855 13 Christina Lunder, 57, Cortland, Ohio 1:04:50.09 1:05:35.8 10:27
881 14 Carol Baillie, 58, Salem, Ohio 1:05:59.67 1:06:35.2 10:39
971 15 Kate Guesman, 58, Cortland, OH 1:09:49.41 1:10:54.7 11:16
1027 16 Janet Hazlette, 56, Howland, OH 1:13:45.05 1:14:42.9 11:54
1061 17 Christine Grabert, 59, Boardman, OH 1:18:42.10 1:19:30.4 12:42
1064 18 mimi kim, 56, Boardman, Ohio 1:19:18.87 1:19:50.2 12:48
1067 19 Robin Turner, 56, North Lima, OH 1:19:18.72 1:20:16.9 12:48
1113 20 Rita White, 56, Campbell, Ohio 1:34:07.66 1:35:18.2 15:11
1118 21 Marilyn Hobbin, 58, Poland, OH 1:36:56.74 1:38:20.9 15:38
Women 60 – 64
383 1 Angela Bosela, 61, Copley, Ohio 52:49.58 52:56.5 8:31
468 2 Jane Grider, 61, Lordstown, OH 54:27.72 54:42.5 8:47
522 3 Susan Huntley, 61, Boardman, OH 55:29.54 55:45.4 8:57
898 4 Patricia Morrison, 61, Canfield, OH 1:07:30.71 1:07:38.2 10:53
906 5 Karen Navoyosky, 61, Salem, OH 1:07:16.25 1:07:51.5 10:51
928 6 Kathy Mumaw, 60, Youngstown, Ohio 1:07:49.44 1:08:37.3 10:56
1068 7 Cheryl Pike, 60, Canfield, Ohio 1:19:18.68 1:20:17.0 12:48
1097 8 Lynda Circelli, 61, New Castle, PA 1:27:49.48 1:28:08.2 14:10
1128 9 Daphne Johnson, 63, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:45:56.07 1:47:07.8 17:05
1130 10 Doshia Banks, 64, Silver Spring, Maryla 1:46:02.51 1:47:13.8 17:06
Women 65 – 69
749 1 tina fargo, 69, meadville, Pennsylvan 1:01:53.50 1:02:13.1 9:59
1007 2 Mary Baum, 67, Hubbard, Ohio 1:12:23.67 1:12:27.8 11:41
1114 3 Constance Lewis, 67, Niles, OH 1:35:27.28 1:36:32.0 15:24
1134 4 Dee Deem, 65, Struthers, Ohio 1:48:41.66 1:49:50.1 17:32
Women 70 – 74
1021 1 Karen Niles, 70, Akron, OH 1:13:06.37 1:14:15.6 11:47

Return to home page.